Warragul

Friday, 5th Jul 2019


RACE 1
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SOLAR CHARGE Darren Archer 23.334 2.7
2 4 4ACER Christa Spiteri 23.73 61.8
3 7 7GRAB THAT EARN Georga Gray 23.752 18.7
4 8 8WAVERLY BALE Luke Harris 23.756 54.2
5 2 2NO STANDING Reginald Boyce 23.771 16.2
6 3 3DOWNTOWN DOLLY Donald Hay 23.829 2.8
7 5 5SILKY SUCCESS Rinaldo Divirgilio 24.053 3.2
S - 1SHOWBOAT CAPERS Jason Stemmer 0
RACE 2
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7PATRICIA MAUREEN Sharon Neocleous 22.986 4.7
2 8 8FEDERAL WOZZA Donna Furey 23.142 3
3 2 2CLOVER LEE Robert Palmer 23.286 5.2
4 3 3ZIPPING KAY Peter Grice 23.298 10.1
5 6 6CAPRICIOUS Rinaldo Divirgilio 23.359 3.8
6 5 5LITTLE KIDDY John Bosnich 23.67 12.3
S - 1FLASH SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 0
S - 4WENONA BALE Heather Collins 0
RACE 3
TOP RUN IMAGES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SAMP DE KEATS Raymond Floyd 26.374 6.1
2 1 1GO TANGO Donald Hay 26.425 2.2
3 8 8FATHER PHEVOS Gregory Neocleous 26.51 3.1
4 4 4MAD EYE MADAM Raymond Floyd 26.76 7.2
5 5 5TIMMY TUNGA Brad Sands 26.818 12.5
6 6 6SISTERS LEE Vincent Daffy 27.445 26.3
S - 3PRINCESS RACHMA Des Douch 0
S - 7LAKEVIEW MONIQUE Harley Whelan 0
RACE 4
MORLAND'S MEATS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2PRIMA MIKADO Paul Jones 22.976 6
2 7 7JAXON'S EXPRESS Maureen Brown 23.03 5.3
3 3 3SHE GOT FIRE Anne Carr 23.183 11.2
4 4 4OZ WIZARD Stephen Creighton 23.229 11.9
5 1 1AKHENATEN Margaret Campbell 23.407 13.7
6 6 6MUZA'S BELLE Kerry Minne 23.503 17.3
7 5 5GRUFF ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 23.519 4.5
8 8 8MONTY PYTHON Shona Crawford 23.665 3.4
R - 9UNIT BALE Steven Collins 0
R - 10UNTAINTED Rachael Busuttil 0
RACE 5
Luca Neveelk@Stud
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MAX DYNAMO Mark Mcclelland 25.913 1.7
2 8 8SPECIAL KIRST Lee Rowe 26.035 3.2
3 5 5BRUCE'S BACK Kenneth Holland 26.288 11.3
4 6 6EROLO BALE Tammy Kennedy-harris 26.324 24
5 2 2JANIYA BALE Luke Harris 26.476 43
6 4 4BEAUTY TO BEHOLD Carolyn Jones 26.49 10.5
7 7 7SPOLLY SMASHER John Bosnich 27.277 57.9
P 3 3BOBBIE CRISTALLE Dennis Langley 58.1
RACE 6
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7AMY AMOUR David Grindley 25.973 5.1
2 5 5ZEMIRA MIKADO Paul Jones 26.169 4.4
3 8 8CEE ME SNOOP Graeme Campbell 26.261 17.8
4 3 3DREAMY JULIAN Carolyn Cook 26.305 22.1
5 6 6FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 26.45 77
6 1 1BACK YA SELF Simon Humphries 26.501 2.6
7 2 2ZIPPING DION Heather Collins 26.766 4.5
8 4 4LANIS MORRIS Garry Johnson 26.879 28.4
R - 9EL BURRITO Carolyn Jones 0
R - 10RODEO John Carr 0
RACE 7
WWR SAWDUST (1-3 WINS) (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SABAKAT Ian Brown 26.358 4.4
2 2 2TILLY LEE Robert Palmer 26.363 3.1
3 1 1HEIDI INTENTION Marlene Schmidt 26.379 10.2
4 3 3PACIFIC COAST Frederick Bickerton 26.534 9.9
5 5 5SODA MAXI Corey Fulford 26.539 5.2
6 8 8MASTER ZEMNICK Cheryl Morris 26.543 21
7 7 7LAKEVIEW LUCKY Monique Whelan 26.649 5.2
S - 4STAGGERISM Jessica Hampshire 0
S - 9WALTZ ON BYE Hugh Taylor 0
RACE 8
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8EYE CATCHER Jessica Hopkins 25.992 2.1
2 3 3LAKEVIEW LACY Harley Whelan 26.35 7.1
3 5 5WALK WOODY WALK William Read 26.447 31.8
4 6 6GEE DALTON Geoffrey Dalton 26.666 16
5 2 2PINK FLOYD John Brown 26.7 11.4
6 1 1GALLOPING ROKYTO Robert Conway 26.706 22.9
7 7 7ONE THRILL Joseph Abela 27.041 5.4
8 4 4SIDE SPLITTING Lee Rowe 27.185 6.2
R - 9EL BURRITO Carolyn Jones 0
R - 10FOURTH DIMENTION Christa Spiteri 0
RACE 9
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1NATURAL CRUISER Frank Andrighetto 22.652 1.2
2 2 2WEEONA PETE Stephen Whyte 22.668 11.6
3 7 7ROSE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 22.833 31.3
4 5 5COSMIC FOX David Ferguson 22.91 37.5
5 8 8EL DIAMONTE Carolyn Jones 22.938 10.1
6 4 4PRINCESS AMERICA Malcolm Carr 23.001 56
7 3 3BIG BELLA Brian Alford 23.105 13.2
T 6 6ARCTIC IGGY Kathleen Fogarty 87.7
R - 9VANISHKA Maureen Brown 0
R - 10MUZA'S ANGEL Yvonne Andrews 0
RACE 10
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SPOTTED PANTHER Brian Alford 22.798 3.7
2 5 5CROUCHER Ronald Wood 22.953 7.4
3 8 8MINDY'S GIRL Michael Giles 22.955 2.3
4 7 9TUI Christine Haigh 23.005 14.8
5 2 2MONSTER MACHINE Steven Spoljaric 23.009 6.8
6 3 3ZIPPING AMY Heather Collins 23.119 19.9
7 1 1PREMIER JESS Maria Musselwhite 23.373 32.4
8 4 4DESIREE DANCER David Willcocks 23.389 20.2
S - 7INTER MIMI Heather Collins 0
R - 10BLUEHAWK ROBERT Graeme Campbell 0
RACE 11
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1REDHEAD CHEZ Peter Grice 23.044 13.6
2 7 7MOTHER MONSTER Frank Andrighetto 23.053 5.8
3 6 6GOLDEN FERNANDA David Grindley 23.072 7.4
4 8 8LADY MIKADO Maria Barber 23.117 7
5 5 5INTER SANTINA Heather Collins 23.127 3.2
6 2 2MIRROR MAX Kenneth Sweeney 23.21 4.5
7 3 3NINETYMILE HAWK Martyn Empson 23.392 9.8
8 4 4BERRY BOUND Margaret Campbell 23.606 45.8
R - 9DYNAMIC ROSS Jeanette Imlach 0
R - 10LARA CROFT Dermott Prout 0
RACE 12
WARRAGUL TOYOTA (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BOMBER'S RETURN Geoffrey Green 22.861 11.2
2 8 8WEEONA ROGER Stephen Whyte 22.913 1.7
3 2 2LITTLE SAMARA Arend Gringhuis 22.981 3.5
4 7 7DODGE COUPE Andrew Wood 23.103 13.7
5 4 4AURORA MISS Shane Jack 23.188 27.6
6 6 6VIENNA GYPSY Ian Dann 23.19 16
7 3 3SMOKE SIGNALS Margaret Grindley 23.298 54
8 5 5GOOD MOVE Stephen Creighton 23.395 42.1
R - 9BLUEHAWK ROBERT Graeme Campbell 0
R - 10RYDER SIR Garry Johnson 0
Click here for more detailed results