Warragul

Saturday, 22nd Jul 2017


RACE 1 5:04 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES (DEBUTANTS)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1FLYING ROSE Terrence Erenshaw
2 2MISTY'S BOY Paula Calafiore
3 3AGENT WADDLE Lisa Davis
4 4DYNA ZAD Mark Delbridge
5 5MARINARA GIRL Wendy Duve
6 6STEVIE GEE Karen Pitt
7 7VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Jane Stephens
8 8GO GO PIPSQUEAK John Jarkis
R 9JESSICA'S GIRL John Jarkis
R 10VOLUPTUOUS DOT Ross Stephens
RACE 2 5:22 PM
Luca Neveelk @Stud (1-4W) (DAMSELS DASH)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43451 1RIVERDALE SUGAR Ian Green
2 53382 2ZAMBORA CASH Mark Delbridge
3 88478 3PETA SKETA Terry Burns
4 11542 4LEADING THE WAY Donna Dean
5 13654 5MEGA SECRET Peter Martinovic
6 26175 6WE HAVE HOPE John Jarkis
7 14431 7MISS KIRTEISH Scott James
8 15117 8ALL INN LAYLA Tony Duncan
R 54351 9SHE'S GOT DASH John Carr
R 73245 10ANY OTHER UNION Nicole Lund
RACE 3 5:39 PM
www.tab.com.au (1-4W) (DAMSELS DASH)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16673 1HYPNOTIC TRANCE Mark Delbridge
2 71F36 2PISTOL John Carr
3 78365 3BULK CAIRNS John Jarkis
4 11F83 4ZAMBORA KRYSTAL Mark Delbridge
5 33214 5RINGADING SISTER Lila Wakefield
6 72155 6ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan
7 38132 7ELITE ELIANA Kerrie Smyth
8 77167 8MISS LEGALITY Michelle Mallia-magri
R 87641 9DOWNTOWN BABE Margaret Campbell
R 42577 10ALL INN HUNTER Tony Duncan
RACE 4 5:57 PM
MEL'S KITCHEN (1-4W) (DAMSELS DASH)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31373 1WHY NOT JOSIE Leigh Carter
2 85616 2GOORAWIN Cassandra Barnard
3 64748 3MINI DOZER Yuk Backhoy
4 21746 4SUNSET BELIEVER Robert Bean
5 12367 5DIAMOND VEE Wayne Vassallo
6 3F625 6MIDNIGHT MINX Geoffrey Dalton
7 54615 7JOE'S DOLLY Graeme Jose
8 18723 8PAWFECTION Leanne Hall
R 45366 9JETYRA ERUPTION Todd Chatwin
R 67237 10STARFACE Michael Davison
RACE 5 6:14 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34131 1BLACK PAWS Graham Hall
2 54376 2JUNO AWAY David Condon
3 21554 3PARISIAN MAGIC Jason Formosa
4 44347 4ROSE MAGIC Darren Ryan
5 35677 5ALLEN VARMINT Mark Delbridge
6 44435 6OZ TEN TATIOUS Jason Formosa
7 14362 7CONNEMARA BLACK Lindsay Morshead
8 64327 8SODA MAN Graeme Jose
R 24186 9PRISTINA LAD Darren Langley
R 23147 10TRY ME Tammy Kennedy-harris
RACE 6 6:32 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13361 1MACKENZIES RUN Graeme Jose
2 43545 2ASTON HODGE Jacqueline Greenough
3 34553 3JIMMY VELLA Donna Dean
4 53366 4TAKING FLIGHT Garry Condon
5 31367 5GALLOPING FANTOM Robert Conway
6 84357 6OFF THE HIP Lesley Russell
7 43657 7ALL INN TOGETHER Tony Duncan
8 12161 8JIMMY'S ANGEL Joyce Condon
R 46374 9MANDELA SUN Phillip Pollutro
R 64526 10JONNY BRAVO Robert Bean
RACE 7 6:49 PM
ENDEAVOUR LOCKSMITHS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54526 1GULLY FEVER John Lindrea
2 44515 2AMAROO GONZALES Carole Schembri
3 86751 3MIGHTY BREE John Brown
4 22365 4CRACKING JOE Leanne Hall
5 42467 5IMA REALITY Pamela Burns
6 41658 6LAURIE GALORE John Magri
7 72741 7JETMAG STORM Kenneth Mccann
8 11845 8ROBS ROCKET Donna Dean
R 77321 9CELTIC CHARM John Carr
R 57676 10STEVRON AUTOS David Basile
RACE 8 7:07 PM
MURPHY'S GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5211T 1DATA STAR Ian Brown
2 33211 2KADALEX KID Jason Nibbs
3 28234 3DEWANA EXPRESS Matthew Dewan
4 41137 4WEEKEND BINGE Kelvyn Greenough
5 81745 5DASH OF ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
6 27148 6CRICKETS DASH Arend Gringhuis
7 12878 7WALK WOODY WALK Pauline Bailey
8 61613 8HANDS TO MYSELF Donna Dean
R 66526 9FIERY MELODY Murray Collyer
R 43644 10ELITE SHIRAZ Trevor Whitford
RACE 9 7:24 PM
MORLAND'S MEATS (1-4W) (DAMSELS DASH)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72617 1LULU LOLLIPOP Lisa Delbridge
2 34434 2DELTA'S MAGIC Ryan Bean
3 41283 3NIMBLE LUCY Leslie Fitzpatrick
4 7421 4VIENNA GYPSY Ian Brown
5 81423 5SUPA SHALALA Peter Kelly
6 73615 6OKAY PUMPKIN Peter Dedes
7 54221 7DORSET DASHA Christopher Watson
8 461F2 8ALWAYS ALONE Ian Dann
R 7356F 9REINA BALE Mark Johnson
R 36757 10MARDELLA Shaun Coulson
RACE 10 7:45 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14126 1EARLY THUNDER Kim Ryan
2 56456 2RIPSAW RONNY Jason Formosa
3 84115 3BLACK MARKET John Martinovic
4 51143 4MCMONTY'S GIRL Michelle Mallia-magri
5 62888 5RAPANA Jason Formosa
6 52111 6SUDOKU FLASH Renee New
7 16554 7CHELSEA DROGBA Jason Formosa
8 55161 8LAURENTIDE ICE Bronwyn Pulis
R 31865 9LLOYD STREET Kym Russell
R 52414 10SUPERIOR SWAGGER Joyce Condon
RACE 11 8:10 PM
WWR SAWDUST
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44313 1FREEDOM FIRE John Carr
2 F3144 2DR. GAMMIRIS Ronald Winter
3 41421 3EARLY SPRING Kim Ryan
4 55821 4MY NAMES RHONDA Cassandra Barnard
5 22388 5MINT BURST Christa Spiteri
6 21376 6SCREAMING OAKS Jade Mifsud
7 74327 7REALLY MAGIC Ian Dann
8 63417 8OUR MOJO Melissa Payne
R 77776 9CELTIC FIRE John Carr
R 27758 10HUNCHBACK David Basile
RACE 12 8:31 PM
DRAFT CODE FEEDBACK ENDS AUGUST 14TH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77851 1COCO MARLOW Cassandra Barnard
2 21263 2ROLAND VIEW Terry Burns
3 47538 3CANYA ROUSEY Terry Burns
4 61712 4NO ROAD Pamela Burns
5 53481 5MY ALIBI Ian Brown
6 36823 6PAUA HIKING Todd Chatwin
7 18685 7QUAKER BALE Deborah White
8 44413 8RIGHTO MITCH Ronald Winter
R 45212 9PADDY'S MIDNIGHT Paul Cusack
R 26735 10COSMIC SOLE John Clay