Warragul

Tuesday, 22nd Aug 2017


RACE 1 6:42 PM
Luca Neveelk@Stud FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Final
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 2 1WOT PRICE BOOFA Garry Allen
2 68242 2ALINA GRAND Ivan Ognjenovic
3 47324 3SOAP Nicholas Kosky
4 21 4DR. SUMMER Judith Mcmahon
5 53221 5NOT LOITERING Jake Collins
6 1 6MICKEY RAWSON Les Weeks
7 1 7NINETYMILE LENNY Graham Whitford
8 51 8DR. PAULINA William Mcmahon
R 2 9BUDDY'S ENTITY Benjamin Divirgilio
R 2 10WHY NOT LOLA Gregory Carter
RACE 2 7:05 PM
MORLAND'S MEATS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71 1FLYING STORM Debbie Selleck
2 56736 2BUCKLE UP SPITZ Terry Burns
3 62245 3CHEEKY CINDY Geoffrey Howell
4 86215 4OUR ECHO ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
5 818 5SCRUMBLE Jennifer Gill
6 3156 6STRAITLINE WILLY Judith Mcmahon
7 651F8 7TREW DANGER Dennis Trewin
8 4F421 8BUCKLE UP YORK Pamela Burns
R 53587 9DELTA BAD HAND Donna Dean
R 56453 10WILD OSCAR John Martinovic
RACE 3 7:25 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 83628 1NIMBLE LUCY Leslie Fitzpatrick
2 58232 2JIM'S HOTEL Stephen Elsum
3 82156 3KYANTE Leigh Howard
4 57855 10SECRET NUMBER Deb Carr
5 36273 5FIERY STARLET Geoffrey Howell
6 27153 6SPRING ACE Geoffrey Howell
7 86418 7EIRE BALE Jake Collins
8 44343 8PROVEN EDDIE Wayne Vassallo
S 73216 4LOUIE ALLEN Steven Collins
R 56347 9AMAROO BAZINGA Shane Schembri
RACE 4 7:45 PM
MEL'S KITCHEN
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43212 1JAMEKA GOLD John Martinovic
2 12232 2APILA MOOLA Lisa Davis
4 55672 4ADHERENT Vince Tullio
5 62186 5BUCKLE UP SCOTCH Terry Burns
7 14735 7ENDS WELL Donald Hill
8 25116 8OUR CHARLIE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
S 22513 3SEATON STAR Raymond Ashworth
S 65427 6DR. FLANNIGAN Jennifer Gill
RACE 5 8:05 PM
ENDEAVOUR LOCKSMITHS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 37435 1KNEW IT Maureen Brown
2 66832 2ANGELIC HAND Donna Dean
3 45451 3SECRET MESSAGE John Martinovic
4 15761 4ZARA'S PRIDE Ian Newcombe
5 53714 5REBEL LAD Raymond Gilmore
6 62261 6MACALISTER IKE Peter Craig
7 73634 7MISSED MY STOP Jodie Selleck
8 55425 8BELRON BRUM Ronald Partington
R 34675 9TERRACE William Mcmahon
RACE 6 8:25 PM
MURPHY'S GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 38328 1VANISHKA Ian Brown
2 11478 2ROCKY RAVIOLI David Burnett
3 33526 3DOZER TRON William Backhoy
4 54634 4THUMB A RIDE Ian Clarke
5 46575 9JETT ZAFONIC William Mcmahon
6 22111 6GEHRING BALE Steven Collins
7 21785 7NO ROAD Pamela Burns
8 11337 8PADDLES ANDERSON Donna Dean
S 11556 5LITTLE TACKA Ian Newcombe
S 64788 10RIVERSIDE DEB Melissa Payne
RACE 7 8:45 PM
WWR SAWDUST
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22112 1BLOCKA BOY Garry Barnsley
2 82167 2SECRET CHOICE Stephen Elsum
4 23453 4HE SHALL JOHNNY David Crawford
6 24333 6LIGHTWOOD MISS Jodie Selleck
7 13585 7SHINING OPAL John Martinovic
8 12437 8PIA Bruce Walker
S 23641 3GRANDIS Aaron Setford
S 85525 5HYPERACTIVE Karen Pitt
R 46575 9JETT ZAFONIC William Mcmahon
S 64788 10RIVERSIDE DEB Melissa Payne
RACE 8 9:04 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41123 1NANGAR RANGE Gregory Schofield
2 13155 2KNOCKA FELLER Steven Bruce White
3 36731 3DIAMOND VEE Wayne Vassallo
4 26677 4LEADING THE WAY Donna Dean
6 86344 6LIAM David Burnett
7 15164 7PARANOIA Dennis Trewin
8 34453 8HANDS TO MYSELF Donna Dean
S 33764 5CRASH REALITY Gregory Graham
R 46575 9JETT ZAFONIC William Mcmahon
S 64788 10RIVERSIDE DEB Melissa Payne
RACE 9 9:25 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48765 1CRICKETS DASH Arend Gringhuis
2 47231 2WHY NOT CORY Gregory Carter
3 32456 3COSMIC ACT Carly Feltham
4 56712 4WILD ANGEL William Read
5 63335 5BRAZEN BULL Dennis Trewin
6 52334 6HUNDRED Dawn Johnston
7 74518 7ACQUAINTED Fred Vassallo
8 64253 8WARRION WARRIOR David Burnett
R 84365 9JOSIE RUMBLE Sharon Mifsud
R 77647 10YA WELCOME Lisa Davis
RACE 10 9:44 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51227 1ADALA BOY Patrick Ryan
2 54876 2MEGA SECRET Peter Martinovic
3 27121 3RAGING INFERNO Geoffrey Howell
4 12165 4LUCKY OMAR Peter Martinovic
5 11185 5JOHNNY BLACK Joseph Clarke
6 22268 6BACKIN' BULLY Benjamin Divirgilio
7 22241 7ARASHUNDI Joseph Abela
8 11811 8TINDERELLA Corey Fulford
R 82438 9IN THE NET Dennis Trewin
R 45813 10MINI TRON William Backhoy
RACE 11 10:09 PM
FIND US ON FACEBOOK
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31848 9BUSTA VOE William Read
2 68221 2JUNO AWAY David Condon
3 22323 3RIGHTO MITCH Ronald Winter
4 11451 4LE SANDS Donna Dean
5 45672 5ALLEN JEER Dennis Trewin
6 43122 6ICONIC ROCK Stephen Elsum
7 75672 10COOKIE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
8 65255 8HURUNUI JACK David Agius
S 18F28 1OUR BRAVO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
S 13372 7SPRITELY PIZAZZ Joyce Condon
RACE 12 10:30 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72211 1RIP VAN WINKLE Dawn Johnston
2 41736 2OUR MOJO Melissa Payne
3 13421 3MISS DOZER Yuk Backhoy
4 26327 4PRINCESS ROMAN David Agius
5 14162 5RINGADING SISTER Lila Wakefield
6 27242 6HALO EXPRESS Phillis Brown
7 37158 7ZALL GOOD Maureen Brown
8 27237 8RELETHOR BALE Steven Collins
R 21758 9ZELEMAR BOMBA David Crawford
R 34748 10SAN PABLO Carl Haas