Warragul

Tuesday, 26th Sep 2017


RACE 1 6:40 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14317 1SWEET SPARKLE Anthony Taranto
2 58 2CHECKER PLATE Debbie Selleck
3 3PARCERO HOPE Janet Cottrell
4 4PAYTON William Mcmahon
5 12152 5APACHE FLAME David Crawford
6 6NORTH PAW Darren Archer
7 7NINETY PROOF Glenn Rounds
8 F7 8ALEXAGAL Todd Chatwin
R 585 9SCOOBY SCOOBY DO Rebecca Romyn
R 55654 10TAIL INSPECTOR Jordan Carrodus-nagy
RACE 2 7:05 PM
Luca Neveelk @ Stud HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33332 1TAHLIA'S DIAMOND Todd Chatwin
2 8 2WILBURN William Mcmahon
3 23 3RADISH Kerrie White
4 6778 4AOIFE Maxwell Jones
5 5SPRING LASS Leslie Hughes
6 6 6HAZELWOOD FLYER Robert Neocleous
7 7JOANIE'S JOHNNY Hugh Taylor
8 66725 8SPIRITED DIAMOND Donald Hay
R 585 9SCOOBY SCOOBY DO Rebecca Romyn
R 55654 10TAIL INSPECTOR Jordan Carrodus-nagy
RACE 3 7:25 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS HT3
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 222 1WOT PRICE BOOFA Garry Allen
2 7 2LET HIM RIDE Carly Feltham
3 5 3DR. ZEEVA William Mcmahon
4 463 4NICKY NEO Robert Neocleous
5 54655 5VIOLET SKY Ian Dann
6 7643 6AYE DRAINER Maria Musselwhite
7 84675 7TRU BLU KEATS Lachlan Floyd
8 8ALL JOKES ASIDE Glenn Rounds
R 585 9SCOOBY SCOOBY DO Rebecca Romyn
R 55654 10TAIL INSPECTOR Jordan Carrodus-nagy
RACE 4 7:44 PM
MURPHY'S GREYHOUND COMPLEX HT4
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1PAISLEY William Mcmahon
2 36544 2URBAN BOURBON Gary Sciortino
3 33826 3CLYDE'S CLASSY Dawn Johnston
4 4BALLISTIC GEM Geoffrey Howell
5 5VALAR MORGHULIS Nicole Mcrae
6 43 6SIMPLE TIPS Debbie Selleck
7 7TAKING AIM Glenn Rounds
8 34856 8AMBER'S ROMANCE Steven Spoljaric
R 585 9SCOOBY SCOOBY DO Rebecca Romyn
R 55654 10TAIL INSPECTOR Jordan Carrodus-nagy
RACE 5 8:05 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25637 1GALAXY STAR Gregory Tatti
2 73313 2JESSE'S TYPHOON Maria Musselwhite
3 55632 3LITTLE TACKA Ian Newcombe
4 34534 4TWO DOLLAR POTS Leslie Hughes
5 11161 5RUMBLING BAJOOKS Graham Glass
6 73441 6VEETEE MIST Wendy Duve
7 61614 7HEARD IT BEFORE Leigh Jennings
8 76634 8MALLEE SPRING Judith Mcmahon
R 46154 9PADDY'S CRIPP Shane Schembri
R 77666 10SHIFTY JOSHUA Gregory Mclachlan
RACE 6 8:25 PM
MEL'S KITCHEN
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22881 1ORANGE BLOSSOM Patrick Leonard
2 35711 2DOWNTOWN BABE Margaret Campbell
3 37354 3DIAMOND ON FIRE Wayne Vassallo
4 18544 4JOHNNY BLACK Joseph Clarke
5 11127 5ASTON HARPO Janet Cottrell
6 52242 6ADALA SON Patrick Ryan
7 22142 7JONNY BRAVO Robert Bean
8 16248 8CREATIVE CRUISE Narelle Podmore
R 65785 9IN DEE GENES Darren Irby
R 55573 10AMAROO GONZALES Carole Schembri
RACE 7 8:44 PM
ENDEAVOUR LOCKSMITHS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75652 1SHANLYN PERCY Amy Lauterboom
2 15317 2ALBERTO William Mcmahon
3 34157 3RIGHTO MITCH Ronald Winter
4 23432 4DR. YANMA Judith Mcmahon
5 45685 5COSMIC ACT Carly Feltham
6 52343 6JAY JAY BEE Dawn Johnston
7 11111 7FULLY LOADED Neville Wakefield
8 44448 8GO GO GURU David Crawford
R 13747 9HE SHALL PETER Ian Dann
R 61324 10DESTRUCTO RAT Raymond Floyd
RACE 8 9:08 PM
WWR SAWDUST
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27613 1ADALA BOY Patrick Ryan
2 76121 2FLYING CASH Terrence Erenshaw
3 81755 3WALK WOODY WALK Pauline Bailey
4 34111 4SODA SKY Ray Cunneen
5 27244 5TOBACCO LEAF Deborah Mowat
6 16114 6MERCHANT PRINCE Darryl Connor
7 43247 7SCORCHING FELLA Gail Saunders
8 63345 8INVICTUS LAWLESS Christian Schmidt
R 65785 9IN DEE GENES Darren Irby
R 55573 10AMAROO GONZALES Carole Schembri
RACE 9 9:28 PM
MORLAND'S MEATS HT5
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52283 1MONSTER MACHINE Steven Spoljaric
2 25166 2SPOKANE FLICK David Crawford
3 84 3SHARP SPUR Garry Condon
4 5243 4HI HO ORAZIO Nicole Mcrae
5 45434 5FLYING ROSE Brian Selleck
6 5 6ROUND NOSE Wendy Cunningham
7 337 7STILTON BUDDY Dawn Johnston
8 2224 8MAHJONG WORLD Jodie Selleck
R 585 9SCOOBY SCOOBY DO Rebecca Romyn
R 55654 10TAIL INSPECTOR Jordan Carrodus-nagy
RACE 10 9:52 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56848 1LEGEND JACK Gayle Elston
2 F1124 2WEASLEY GRANGE Marlene Schmidt
3 43877 3CROWN PRINCESS Wayne Vassallo
4 22322 4SUNSET BELIEVER Robert Bean
5 35315 5KNEW IT Maureen Brown
6 21114 6BEAVER NEVEELK Gerald Kleeven
7 12427 7RIP VAN WINKLE Dawn Johnston
8 71254 8YA WELCOME Lisa Davis
R 64225 9DR. LUVDISC Ronald Winter
R 46185 10BRUISER SENOR Corey Fulford
RACE 11 10:12 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51252 1BUGS BOLONEY Jeff Gorgioski
2 12346 2RIVIERA CRUZ Chris Johannsen
3 51235 3SUNSET SENORITA Ryan Bean
4 12153 4SERIOUS BOLT Gregory Minne
5 35F11 5CLASSY GUN Mark Braithwaite
6 74568 6PRECIPITATION Todd Chatwin
7 18476 7ACQUAINTED Fred Vassallo
8 26372 8MUSTANG SAMMY Patrick Leonard
R 46545 9PAWFECTION Leanne Hall
R 4F643 10BOSSY CALEB Dean Williamson
RACE 12 10:30 PM
TAB - WE LOVE A BET
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56553 1AUDACIOUS MICKAN Janet Cottrell
2 38287 2HELLO NIMBLE Pasqualino Romagnino
3 24172 3COSMIC SOLE John Clay
4 13673 4GOLD ODESSA Peter Terry
5 12155 5RAGING INFERNO Geoffrey Howell
6 45128 6LOVELY Terrence Churchill
7 47482 7SAN PABLO Carl Haas
8 45464 8CALL ME TICKETS Bruce Russell
R 25764 9RENBERG John Clay
R 55578 10DEE BIG RIG Darren Irby