Warragul

Tuesday, 29th May 2018


RACE 1 6:42 PM
MORELAND'S MEATS HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55433 1CRUISING SOLO Ann Panetta
2 2 2CHARBA CHARLI Matthew Clark
3 73 3ALON William Mcmahon
4 76423 4GOODBYE GOLDIE Mark Johnson
5 48 5STAND BY YOU Dragan Dodic
6 624 6VAPOURISER Robert Conway
7 54245 7SHANLYN DOLLY Stanley Ralph
8 22282 8DREAMLINER Phillip Pollutro
- 53651 9ORIENTAL RHYS Ian Anderson
R 76674 10DARK STEALTH Ian Anderson
RACE 2 7:05 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86 1BAR KING BONZA Kaylah Thorburn
2 78523 2SAPPHIRE POWER Chris Johannsen
3 3EXTREME SUMMER Amy Lauterboom
4 4BLISTERING BETTY Stanley Ralph
5 5 5PICCOLO FRATELLO Matthew Clark
6 6 6TIBBY SHORE Lisa Hellmuth
7 7CAPRICIOUS Benjamin Divirgilio
8 85 8GALLOPING WYTEE Robert Conway
- 53651 9ORIENTAL RHYS Ian Anderson
R 76674 10DARK STEALTH Ian Anderson
RACE 3 7:25 PM
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS HT3
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54647 1MAGIC FLORA Steven Spoljaric
2 2ELUSIVE ANAKE Jeff Gorgioski
3 54247 3GENE MAN Kaylah Thorburn
4 4SHANLYN GEORGIE Amy Lauterboom
5 23455 5QATAR GIRL Chris Johannsen
6 3 6POOL MAN Donna Dean
7 382 7MY BRO BLACK Guiseppe Girvasi
8 25473 8ONI William Mcmahon
- 53651 9ORIENTAL RHYS Ian Anderson
R 76674 10DARK STEALTH Ian Anderson
RACE 4 7:45 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES HT4
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1TONKING HOME Kaylah Thorburn
2 223 2WOODY'S MY NAME Darren Archer
3 34226 3VALAR MORGHULIS Nicole Mcrae
4 4EVERYTHING I DO Dragan Dodic
5 5MEL'S FOOTSTEPS Julie Grindley
6 737 6HARVEY WARBANGER Neville Haigh
7 7DISSEMBLER Benjamin Divirgilio
8 42244 8SHOTGUN SHILOH Donna Dean
- 53651 9ORIENTAL RHYS Ian Anderson
R 76674 10DARK STEALTH Ian Anderson
RACE 5 8:05 PM
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45248 1SPECIAL MEMBER Donald Hill
2 37721 2AVA'S DREAM Arend Gringhuis
3 56237 3ADALA SON Patrick Ryan
4 77463 4DR. WALTER William Mcmahon
5 64683 5SURFONIC GOLD William Mcmahon
6 61234 6DYNA XEROX Jake Collins
7 52514 7DR. LEONARDO William Mcmahon
8 11185 8ALFIE'S AFFAIR John Clay
R 32255 9MICKEY RAWSON Les Weeks
R 66656 10MEEHAN BARNEY Paul Spiteri
RACE 6 8:25 PM
WWR SAWDUST
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12682 1NATURAL RHYTHM David Geall
2 44771 2GALLOPING LEO Robert Conway
3 15463 3CRICKETS DASH Arend Gringhuis
4 42568 4DR. DARKRAI Judith Mcmahon
5 15333 5ADALA BOY Patrick Ryan
6 36886 6SLIPPERY SAM Maria Rudd
7 43722 7LOADED James Absalom
8 33412 8FREE AUTO Raymond Shiells
R 72644 9FRED DAGG Neville Haigh
R 76665 10MIZUKI Rachael Busuttil
RACE 7 8:45 PM
Luca Neveelk@Stud
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1743 1CRANBERRY MISS Ricky Allan
2 81184 2ASTON TOBIN Vicki Wisener
3 21315 3BEAU GEM John Connor
4 31451 4BLACK TALON Keith Hellmuth
5 38515 5RAINS IT POURS Cassandra James
6 22175 6BLUEHAWK ROBERT Graeme Campbell
7 12F 7MIRIAM William Mcmahon
8 13242 8TRUE GEM John Connor
R 64634 9FOURTH DIMENTION Phillip Pollutro
R 43527 10TEGXCELLENT Rinaldo Divirgilio
RACE 8 9:04 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11174 1PETER GALO Garry Selkrig
2 32811 2MISS MORRISSET David Geall
3 35628 3ROCKY GEE ROCKS Brett Mackie
4 11112 4DYNA HUNTER Steven Collins
5 1121 5FAB REIKO Seona Thompson
6 81661 6LITTLE TACKA Ian Newcombe
7 16215 7SMALL ROSE Christine Haigh
8 75215 8TRUE TALENT Seona Thompson
R 27474 9BLACKJACK CRUISE Ann Panetta
R 47425 10ISEN ALLEN Jake Collins
RACE 9 9:23 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7131 1LIGHTNING PARADE Graeme Campbell
2 17723 2LITTLE KENSI Sherida Hastie
3 22373 3DOUBLE BLACK Judith Mcmahon
4 34131 4KARAKA Neville Haigh
5 27162 5ASTON HALLE Steve Kaltsis
6 38241 6GO ZIPPY GO Leigh Howard
7 21635 7ROCKY ROOSTER Jeff Gorgioski
8 66312 8SUPER SERENA Garry Selkrig
R 35413 9PARUMBA TAYLAH Eddie Lieshout
R 48684 10KRYPTO JAM Chris Johannsen
RACE 10 9:46 PM
ENDEAVOUR LOCKSMITHS
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52116 1REALLY MAGIC Ian Dann
2 32731 2DR. SHREDS Judith Mcmahon
3 65557 3WILD ANGEL William Read
4 45637 4CALL ME WAYLAN Maureen Brown
5 12713 5MONSTER MACHINE Steven Spoljaric
6 16621 6DESTINI TRUCKER Ronald Winter
7 31684 7VIENNA GYPSY Ian Brown
8 11255 8LEKTRA BOSS Melissa Bourke
RACE 11 10:02 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78221 1MERC Bruno Panetta
2 53373 2MAHJONG TED Jodie Selleck
3 12111 3PROPERTY POWER Raymond Shiells
4 33732 4MALLEE SPRING Judith Mcmahon
5 11217 5LYKA SKYWALKER David Mckenzie
6 17371 6TINDERELLA Corey Fulford
7 12212 7KIMANI Jeanette Imlach
8 12116 8DUKE OF BURNLEY Dawn Johnston
R 22136 9CHRISSY PEE Bruno Panetta
R 65573 10ASTON MARSHALL Eddie Lieshout
RACE 12 10:24 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78627 1ENDS WELL Donald Hill
2 78666 2OOZING MOJO Ivan Ognjenovic
3 34731 3AGED BADLY Peter Schofield
4 83331 4ON THE REBOUND Phillis Brown
5 14136 5SIR RICHARD Dawn Johnston
6 53461 6MAHJONG WORLD Jodie Selleck
7 16824 7ASTON LIESEL Steve Kaltsis
8 33281 8DANE DAISY Jan Brooks
R 52345 9WHY NOT DOM Gregory Carter
R 35838 10WHY NOT CORY Gregory Carter