Warragul

Thursday, 31st May 2018


RACE 1
TOP CAT VIDEO (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 9FLYING QUEEN Benjamin George 23.161 10
2 5 5BOWIE BOY Daniel Despard 23.563 2.9
3 4 4ELPHABA OZ Mark Busuttil 23.717 4.5
4 8 8HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana 23.767 6.9
5 6 10LIL' MISS WILLOW Sharlene Whitford 24.161 42.2
6 3 3MISS ZOK DEE Cassandra Barnard 24.389 6.3
7 2 2MAVRO MIKE Tracey Holmes 24.407 23
8 1 1GOLDIE'S NUGGET Mark Busuttil 25.402 7.1
S - 6VERY CANNY Jason Formosa 0
S - 7MY BARCIA Jason Formosa 0
RACE 2
WWR SAWDUST (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3IRINKA JENNA Marlene Schmidt 26.298 1.4
2 4 4RUN THE ROUTE Guiseppe Girvasi 26.486 15.7
3 5 5GYPSY RULES Kerry Houlahan 26.648 11
4 6 6SANTANA Gregory Tatti 26.705 41.6
5 7 7RED OCTANE Aaron Farley 26.732 11.4
6 8 8ACER Alexander Cooper 27.093 24
7 2 2BLUE TORNADO Fiona Stevens 27.299 5.2
S - 1ANGIE Daniel Despard 0
R - 9PLACID PAUSE Robert Conway 0
R - 10FABULOUS CASH Sharlene Whitford 0
RACE 3
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5HE'S A NATURAL Jess Grima 22.912 3.6
2 1 1SERGEANT SCHULTZ Jess Grima 22.996 16.7
3 2 2SUPERCITY STAR Susan Northway 23.108 15.4
4 6 6GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa 23.216 11.2
5 8 8SHIMMY DAT RAY Robert Bate 23.263 21.7
6 4 4RAJASTHAN Gary Joske 23.288 2.5
7 7 7BUDDIE'S AL Jordan Formosa 23.39 26.1
8 3 3WE LOVE SPOLLY Justin Bowman 23.541 4.8
R - 9DYNAMIC DEANO Richard Hill 0
R - 10MAIREANA Lisa Davis 0
RACE 4
TOP RUN IMAGES (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4COSMIC BREEZE Margaret Grindley 23.035 8.5
2 7 7PORSCHA'S GIRL Dylan Cortese 23.105 7.6
3 3 9MEEHAN PHIL Phillip Pollutro 23.108 10.9
4 6 6NOT LOITERING Graeme Jose 23.112 6.2
5 1 1OZ TEN TATIOUS Jess Fothergill 23.157 4
6 5 5VOLUPTUOUS BLUE Jane Stephens 23.216 4.7
7 8 8SPEEDWAY LASS Jason Formosa 23.416 16.9
8 2 2ALINA GRAND Ivan Ognjenovic 23.468 6.4
S - 3OOZING MOJO Ivan Ognjenovic 0
R - 10SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese 0
RACE 5
ENDEAVOUR LOCKSMITHS (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1EMINENCE KEROMA Jessica Hopkins 26.098 1.9
2 5 5VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Jane Stephens 26.287 12.4
3 2 2BRANDEEN FI Susan Northway 26.432 20.5
4 3 3POTERE Chris Johannsen 26.465 4.7
5 4 4NIMBLE LUCY Leslie Fitzpatrick 26.468 17.1
6 6 6SHREK'S RUSTY Robert Lesjak 26.521 49.4
7 7 7MAGNUS KEROMA Andrew Xerri 27.087 5.6
8 8 8FLYING STORM Debbie Selleck 27.15 17.6
S - 10SHREK'S TYPHOON Robert Lesjak 0
R - 9CRACKERJACK DAVE Graeme Hope 0
RACE 6
MORLAND'S MEATS (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6TOTALLY FAB Joseph Clarke 26.382 4.6
2 5 5SUZY NITRO Brian Sonneman 26.385 8.9
3 2 2CHARLIE HAZE Sharyn Combridge 26.431 2.8
4 4 4ARUMA GIRL Patrick Ryan 26.441 24.2
5 3 3TEMUJIN Victor Gay 26.53 10.9
6 7 7MIDDLE TRUCKER Robert Moles 26.595 15.9
7 8 8ROW TAY TOM Jan Brooks 26.646 5.5
8 1 1THREE SCOOPS Michael Pirani 26.745 8.6
R - 9SPAZZY BLUE Danny Cortese 0
R - 10ROOEY Joe Interligi 0
RACE 7
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BALLISTIC GEM Geoffrey Howell 26.501 5.9
2 8 8ZIPPING MULGA Lyn Smith 26.509 2.8
3 6 6RAPANUI SURPRISE Marlene Schmidt 26.662 2.5
4 1 9KILLARA JOHN Owen Fraser 26.861 20.3
5 4 4BAGS OF BUCKS Daniel Despard 26.889 12.9
6 7 7AMLIN FREDDIE Gerrie Sneyders 26.999 14.4
7 3 3ORIENTAL RHYS Ian Anderson 27.115 16.7
S - 1ROUND NOSE Wendy Cunningham 0
S - 5ABSOLUTE BREEZE Graeme Jose 0
S - 10HE'S A FREEBIE John Peterson 0
RACE 8
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ADALA PRINCE Patrick Ryan 26.153 3
2 5 5JACEY ALLEN Trevor Whitford 26.361 11.3
3 6 6EMILIA MEL Melissa Forte 26.391 8.8
4 7 7GALAXY STAR Gregory Tatti 26.443 9.9
5 8 8OUR MATE WILSON Ryan Galea 26.457 6.5
6 2 9KISS ME PUTU Tammy Kennedy-harris 26.525 4.2
7 4 4FABULOUS GEE Jason Formosa 26.661 11.8
8 3 3HARDY'S BANJO Dylan Bate 26.804 14.9
S - 2MIZUKI Rachael Busuttil 0
R - 10MACHIKO Rachael Busuttil 0
RACE 9
Luca Neveelk@Stud (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MIRROR MAX Kenneth Sweeney 23.027 4.4
2 7 7RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese 23.105 8.2
3 2 2GALLOPING BLUBOY Nicole Lund 23.134 19.3
4 1 1ADRIEL Cooper Hayes 23.173 2.2
5 4 4TORY'S ROCKET Patrick Wilson 23.269 18.5
6 5 5WHY NOT MACCA Gregory Carter 23.281 5.1
7 6 6GYPSY KIOWA Anne Carr 23.315 20
8 3 3GHOSTLY TERRAH Deborah Churchill 23.605 46.6
R - 9MT. VIEW GIFT Sharlene Whitford 0
R - 10TRICEPS BRACHII Jason Formosa 0
RACE 10
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8KRYPTO JAM Chris Johannsen 22.955 4.3
2 2 2COURAGE CREST Kenneth Sweeney 23.009 7.7
3 1 1CERSEI Christine Cortese 23.091 2.5
4 5 5CHASE THE NUGGET Geoffrey Howell 23.232 4.1
5 4 4LATISSIMUS DORSI Jason Formosa 23.326 24.5
6 7 7IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson 23.502 17.4
7 6 6VILLY MAC PIZAZZ Trevor Whitford 23.861 12
S - 3TITANIUM BOY Michael Ferguson 0
R - 9WHERE'S MARCIA Ian Anderson 0
R - 10MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 0
RACE 11
BLUE STREAM PICTURES (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4STELLAR FLASH Jess Fothergill 23.013 8
2 6 6APILA CASH Ray Cunneen 23.119 11.7
3 3 3GONE EARLY Corey Fulford 23.224 8.4
4 1 1BELISARIUS Cheryl Pirani 23.261 3.1
5 2 2SODA STORM Gary Mcmillan 23.318 15.8
6 7 10STARBRIGHT KATE Grant Hammerstein 23.374 5
7 5 9PETITE HARBOUR Debra Winter 23.507 19.6
8 8 8MISS KIRTEISH Scott James 23.616 4.7
S - 5TRICKY TREY Phillip Repici 0
S - 7WILL DAZZLE Jess Fothergill 0
RACE 12
TAB MULTIPLIER (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ARASHUNDI Joseph Abela 23.146 3.9
2 5 5PADDY'S CRIPP Shane Schembri 23.179 10.2
3 2 2BLUE CAT WOMBAT Lachlan Floyd 23.248 12.1
4 1 1TREY SMIDGE Chris Johannsen 23.317 2.5
5 7 7MAKE IT HAPPEN Rodney Cowling 23.566 13.2
6 3 3HOLYFIELD Trevor Whitford 23.636 24.9
7 8 8SIVER LIGHTNING Christopher Sinclair 23.808 7.4
8 6 6TAKE HOME SADIE Justin Bowman 23.991 10.8
R - 9ZIPPING PEDRO Gary Mcmillan 0
R - 10MY MISS MOLLY Pasqualino Romagnino 0