Warragul

Thursday, 21st Jun 2018


RACE 1
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5DR. ZAMMIT Judith Mcmahon 23.527 6.6
2 6 6HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana 23.731 12
3 4 4SPECTATOR Stephen Creighton 23.789 9.3
4 1 1MEL'S FOOTSTEPS Julie Grindley 23.795 3.2
5 7 7GOT SOME ZIP Trevor Whitford 23.84 15
6 8 8STEALTHY FLIGHT Ian Anderson 24.005 12.5
7 3 3SHOOTER'S AJAX Arron Rocke 24.483 52.5
F 2 2PILOT PETE Ray Cunneen 2.8
R - 9CASPER'S FANTASY Terrence Churchill 0
R - 10BIG BUTTERBEAN Guy Bartlett 0
RACE 2
WWR SAWDUST (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6LADY EMERALD Neil Parsons 26.021 5.7
2 2 2SPLISH SPLASH Susan Trim 26.26 4
3 5 5CHIMING IN Owen Mcgovern 26.48 2.9
4 3 3I'LL SWAP YA Ian Newcombe 26.489 17.7
5 4 4VALAR MORGHULIS Nicole Mcrae 26.534 3.9
6 1 1SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim 26.595 36
7 7 7FISH ARMO Chris Armstrong 26.875 43.2
8 8 8FABULOUS CASH Sharlene Whitford 27.621 17.2
R - 9APACHE OASIS Scott Stefanos 0
R - 10MANIAC MATILDA Sharlene Whitford 0
RACE 3
BLUE STREAM PICTURES (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ALTA LINEA Peter Presutto 26.128 1.7
2 8 8SERGEANT SCHULTZ Jess Grima 26.267 5.6
3 3 3ABSOLUTE BREEZE Graeme Jose 26.341 8
4 7 7MAJOR AMOR Wayne Boreland 26.416 11.2
5 4 4SOPHA GEM Peter Elston 26.515 27.6
6 2 2DR. NOELY Jennifer Gill 26.591 24.6
7 5 5BETWIXT Ian Dann 26.707 27.1
T 6 6KELLY'S STAR Christine Haigh 11.1
R - 9MOWGLI Scott Stefanos 0
R - 10ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 0
RACE 4
MORLAND'S MEATS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BOWON APPROACH Sean Lithgow 26.375 10.8
2 7 7BAGS OF BUCKS Daniel Despard 26.627 5.5
3 6 6MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Russell Mcrae 26.639 6.4
4 4 4ZAMBORA ANDY Calven Russell 26.864 3.2
5 3 3SHREK'S RUSTY Robert Lesjak 27.019 7.6
6 1 10MY BARCIA Jason Formosa 27.06 4.5
7 2 2SCOOBY SCOOBY DO Rebecca Romyn 27.089 16.6
8 5 5PRINCE STEALTH Ian Anderson 27.653 50.3
S - 1POTERE Chris Johannsen 0
R - 9ORIENTAL RHYS Ian Anderson 0
RACE 5
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BRINDLE NINJA Maria Musselwhite 22.956 6.1
2 2 2PORSCHA'S GIRL Dylan Cortese 23.094 8.2
3 3 3ALL YOU GOT Tony Cortese 23.112 5.8
4 4 4KIOWA KAEMA Michael Gibbons 23.256 2.7
5 6 6PENNY LANE KEATS Robert Johnson 23.277 9.4
6 8 8MIDNIGHT KEBAB Jason Formosa 23.28 8
7 5 5BLOKE'S ADVICE Ronald Fisher 23.451 12.8
8 7 7HERE'S TIGER Danny Cortese 23.542 21.6
R - 9BUZZ THE TOWER Trevor Whitford 0
R - 10TRICKY TREY Phillip Repici 0
RACE 6
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MAGIC MAYA Daniel Despard 26.246 21
2 4 4IVEY'S AFFAIR Marion Clay 26.6 3
3 2 2PUFFIN' STUFF Margaret Salvatore 26.641 9.4
4 8 8EMILIA MEL Melissa Forte 26.7 7.3
5 3 3TEMUJIN Victor Gay 26.746 23.6
6 1 1SHADOW WALKER Scott James 26.975 14.1
7 5 5NOT LOITERING Graeme Jose 27.186 10.3
8 7 7TODD BLESS Scott Stefanos 27.226 2.9
R - 9ARUMA GIRL Patrick Ryan 0
R - 10LOROUPE Anita Courts 0
RACE 7
TOP CAT VIDEO (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SIVER LIGHTNING Christopher Sinclair 23.152 3.6
2 4 9ROYAL BRUNO David Bottrell 23.197 8.7
3 7 7LADY ALLIANCE William Craig 23.217 4.3
4 1 1BAGGY'S REQUEST Darrell Saunders 23.248 7
5 3 3MR. PENDLES Gail Saunders 23.375 5.1
6 2 2BEAST Daniel Despard 23.39 11.3
7 5 5WILL DAZZLE Jess Fothergill 23.433 25.8
8 6 6MASK Michael Gibbons 23.54 11.3
S - 4SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese 0
R - 10UNUSABLE Jordan Formosa 0
RACE 8
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6TREY SMIDGE Chris Johannsen 26.258 3.5
2 4 4DIESEL TURBO Jeanette Imlach 26.319 4.4
3 7 7SPAZZY BLUE Danny Cortese 26.375 16.2
4 8 8MISS BOOMING Calven Russell 26.384 3.8
5 3 3DR. CONDOR Jennifer Gill 26.498 8.1
6 1 1MILLY'S CHOICE Keith Kelly 26.561 10.5
7 5 10SUZY NITRO Brian Sonneman 26.651 14.7
8 2 2CRACKERJACK SHAK Anita Courts 26.903 19
S - 5ROOEY Joe Interligi 0
R - 9MIDDLE TRUCKER Jessica Hampshire 0
RACE 9
TOP RUN IMAGES (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa 23.011 9.9
2 3 3BELLEPERI MISS Peter Mckenzie 23.012 22.9
3 1 1ZAMBORA LORD Calven Russell 23.041 3.1
4 2 2SMOKE SIGNALS Margaret Grindley 23.155 6.9
5 7 7NOSTALGIA Jason Formosa 23.264 19.3
6 8 8WHY NOT MACCA Gregory Carter 23.298 2.8
7 5 5TRICEPS BRACHII Jason Formosa 23.364 28.7
8 6 6BURNING STEEL Justin Booker 23.438 7.8
R - 9RARE GEM Lesley Russell 0
R - 10BILL HEENY Peter Elston 0
RACE 10
ENDEAVOUR LOCKSMITHS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2INDA WAY Christopher Watson 22.963 2
2 7 7SUPERCITY STAR Susan Northway 23.086 8.9
3 6 6MY ECHIDNA Joseph Abela 23.169 7
4 1 1DYNAMIC DEANO Richard Hill 23.457 12.6
5 5 5SURFONIC PEARL Jennifer Gill 23.459 10.7
6 3 3DOBLE ESTANDAR Elaine Johannsen 23.807 15.9
7 8 8DYNA ALICE Melissa Elliott 24.048 10.5
8 4 4FLYING ELITE Adam Helleren 24.259 10.2
R - 9GYPSY MARLOW Margaret Campbell 0
R - 10SAPPHIRE HAWKE Kathleen Fogarty 0
RACE 11
LUCA NEVEELK @ STUD (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8DYNA ZAPTO Michael Gibbons 22.84 2.7
2 7 7COURAGE CREST Kenneth Sweeney 23.195 7.2
3 5 5PRECIOUS METAL Gregory Mclachlan 23.244 18.3
4 2 2TIMELESS ROSE John Jarkis 23.308 6.8
5 3 3JOHNNY UTAH Maria Musselwhite 23.63 5.4
6 4 4TITANIUM BOY Michael Ferguson 23.687 39.5
7 6 6WHERE'S MARCIA Ian Anderson 23.826 37.6
T 1 1POWER GEM Bruce Russell 4.3
R - 9MAYBE HANNIBAL Robert Colpoys 0
R - 10FLYING QUEEN Benjamin George 0
RACE 12
TAB.COM.AU (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6CRASH REALITY Gregory Graham 22.81 2.5
2 5 10MAKE IT HAPPEN Rodney Cowling 23.102 18.8
3 8 8BRONELLY SPIKE Andrew Wood 23.14 8.5
4 7 7FLIP Brendan Moles 23.249 27.1
5 2 2ACEY BOY Nicole Mcrae 23.358 6.8
6 4 4GALLOPING ASHLEY Brendan Moles 23.515 10.7
7 1 1SARGENT Susan Abela 23.688 4.3
8 3 3CRAINY'S WISH Neil Baker 23.878 10.1
S - 5BOSSY CALEB Dean Williamson 0
R - 9DR. TORETTO William Mcmahon 0