Warragul

Tuesday, 24th Jul 2018


RACE 1 6:46 PM
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42143 1INDA WAY Christopher Watson
2 22544 2TOTALLY BULLISH Lisa Davis
3 86242 3COUNTRY GAL Ray Cunneen
4 46443 4ZIPPING OAKS Heather Collins
5 38363 5LIGHTNING PARADE Graeme Campbell
6 7121 6DISSEMBLER Benjamin Divirgilio
7 14784 7STREET ARTIST Carl Haas
8 21 8ALMAPA GALLUCCI Pasquale Derubeis
R F6436 9SHANLYN BUBBLES Amy Lauterboom
R 53235 10AZURE DRAGON John Jarkis
RACE 2 7:05 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21 1ZIPPING HAYNE Neil Baker
2 124 2FLYING SMART Terrence Erenshaw
3 68777 3SCOOBY SCOOBY DO Rebecca Romyn
4 25444 4DEX'S AFFAIR John Clay
5 1375 5AKINA HARLEY Phillip Rowley
6 3651F 6IN ORBIT Graham Brown
7 42716 7SHANLYN SPRITE Amy Lauterboom
8 33728 8MODERN JAGGER Robert Conway
R 68888 9HE'S A FREEBIE John Peterson
RACE 3 7:25 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11571 1ELUSIVE ANAKE Jeff Gorgioski
2 52521 2WEEONA WILBUR Michael Whyte
3 52282 3GO ZIPPY GO Leigh Howard
4 15251 4SHADY WHIP Jess Grima
5 73121 5ALAMO MIKE Kerrie Smyth
6 23332 6VIVIAN SHIRAZ Steven Spoljaric
7 44642 7JAMEKA GOLD John Martinovic
8 26627 8SERGEANT SCHULTZ Jess Grima
R 77543 9HOLLY'S AFFAIR John Clay
R 46443 10ZIPPING OAKS Heather Collins
RACE 4 7:45 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45417 1RUMBLING Graham Brown
2 22241 2KARAKA Neville Haigh
3 12582 3CEE JAY ACE Nicholas Kosky
4 65664 4WHY NOT LIV Graeme Jennings
5 34425 5SNEAK PREVIEW Peter Martinovic
6 61571 6CANTERBURY Maddison Toner
7 27813 7FULL MOON Peter Dedes
8 73262 8NIMBLE LUCY Leslie Fitzpatrick
R 65674 9DYNA JENAYA Anita Courts
R 78317 10VEGAS DEALER Peter Dedes
RACE 5 8:05 PM
WARRAGUL ST LEGER 12/8
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51314 1SECRET MESSAGE John Martinovic
2 74115 2MAXIMUM JAN Michael Gibbons
3 51125 3KOKODA BOBBY Matthew Clark
4 72225 4NOT LOITERING Graeme Jose
5 22758 5WEEONA BONT Michael Whyte
6 61113 6MONSTER JAM JACK Nicholas Kosky
7 22172 7DR. SHERLOCK William Mcmahon
8 65555 8EL GRAND KNOCKA Roselyn Nicholls
R 77676 9BUZZ THE TOWER Trevor Whitford
RACE 6 8:25 PM
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67517 1DYNA DREW Steven Collins
2 26127 2SHANLYN MAGIC Stanley Ralph
3 21243 3NAVAJO BEAR David Crawford
4 42362 4SMALL ROSE Christine Haigh
5 75632 5KADALEX KID Graeme Jose
6 57381 6COME HOME Michelle Mallia-magri
7 12646 7DYNA ARROW Steven Collins
8 43212 8SABJORN BALE Michael Gibbons
R 77676 9BUZZ THE TOWER Trevor Whitford
RACE 7 8:45 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46875 1THUMB A RIDE Ian Clarke
2 36417 2BLAZIN' ABOUT Graeme Jose
3 73123 3SWANSEA CERI David Geall
4 41654 4DR. LEONARDO William Mcmahon
5 44624 5SODA KING Lisa Davis
6 25631 6PADDY'S CRIPP Shane Schembri
7 65676 7CALL ME WAYLAN Maureen Brown
8 67246 8RINGADING BLING Graeme Jose
R 77676 9BUZZ THE TOWER Trevor Whitford
RACE 8 9:05 PM
WARRAGUL GAP DAY 5/8
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64121 1SERIOUS BOLT Gregory Minne
2 53314 2CHARLY SHU SHINE Eddie Lieshout
3 11362 3DR. CONDOR Jennifer Gill
4 12413 4ZIPPING BOMBER Carolyn Jones
5 16241 5IVEY'S AFFAIR Marion Clay
6 47433 6MARS RISING Des Douch
7 7F361 7AUDACIOUS BELL Stephanie Tyler
8 41536 8WHO'S GOT CLASS Graeme Jose
R 53147 9FRED DAGG Neville Haigh
RACE 9 9:25 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34173 1BLACK MARKET John Martinovic
2 76674 2MONSTER MACHINE Steven Spoljaric
3 65211 3PAISLEY William Mcmahon
4 11141 4ALABAR Dawn Johnston
5 42346 5GO GO GURU David Crawford
6 88718 6ANTS IN PANTS Brian Selleck
7 31355 7ENZO William Mcmahon
8 52876 8VIENNA GYPSY Ian Brown
RACE 10 9:42 PM
MORLAND'S MEATS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11127 1ARASHUNDI Joseph Abela
2 15158 2URBAN BOURBON Gary Sciortino
3 23812 3NINETYMILE HAWK Graham Whitford
4 61546 4SIR RICHARD Dawn Johnston
5 11F83 5QUICK DEFENCE Anita Courts
6 13664 6VELOCITY WHISPER Dawn Johnston
7 16631 7CROCODILE SENOR Stephen Whyte
8 6175T 8BLUSAIN BOLT Robert Colpoys
R 52756 9DUE FRATTELI Michael Gibbons
R 66128 10STORM SEARCH Lori Courts
RACE 11 10:08 PM
Luca Neveelk@Stud
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22837 1CHEVSTA Michelle Mallia-magri
2 17165 2DYNA WINKLER Steven Collins
3 41325 3FULL TILT Brad Sands
4 17633 4MALLEE SPRING Judith Mcmahon
5 31618 5GILBERTO William Mcmahon
6 57F72 6DR. YANMA Judith Mcmahon
7 34651 7SUPERIOR SCOTCH Joyce Condon
8 55212 8WILBURN Judith Mcmahon
R 52756 9DUE FRATTELI Michael Gibbons
R 66128 10STORM SEARCH Lori Courts
RACE 12 10:29 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34447 1NO PASSENGERS Phillis Brown
2 47636 2LOTTIE BISCOTTI Peter Elston
3 13411 3MAV Leslie Kenyon
4 18645 4EL DIAMONTE Carolyn Jones
5 53622 5SOOKY JOOKY Dennis Langley
6 33356 6FEAR THE BOSS Jennifer Gill
7 22247 7FLAWLESS BLING John Westerlo
8 61257 8MAHJONG WORLD Jodie Selleck
R 22355 9CHECKER PLATE Debbie Selleck
R 77845 10MOSSY OAK Gerry Orr