Warragul

Thursday, 21st Feb 2019


RACE 1
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1HOPEFUL Dylan Cortese 23.033 1.6
2 6 6CRACKERJACK YAPA Luke Harris 23.082 10.2
3 2 2YUKEN WIN Brendan Moles 23.252 4.5
4 7 7ANGIE Daniel Despard 23.645 21.5
5 5 5ON DEGOEY Vincent Daffy 23.729 22.6
6 8 8MAXIMUM ZOE Luke Harris 23.798 9.5
7 4 4STEALTHY FLIGHT Ian Anderson 23.897 30.9
S - 3KRYSTAL PARADE Graeme Campbell 0
S - 9GO LUCY GO Deborah Churchill 0
R - 10GRAB THAT EARN Lyn Smith 0
RACE 2
WARRAGUL TOYOTA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3LITTLE RAGE John Galea 22.961 1.5
2 5 5MISS GIPPSLAND Pasqualino Romagnino 23.309 14.8
3 4 4RAVEN RICH John Paterson 23.322 12.7
4 6 6PARTY MUSCLES Damien Belsham 23.369 9.3
5 2 2NAVY STORM Darren Langley 23.454 6.9
6 1 1YUKEN SUNSHINE Brendan Moles 23.679 23.3
7 7 7PARUMBA NED John Carr 23.684 36.4
8 8 8MY RAPHAEL Jason Formosa 23.71 14.4
R - 9TANJIL ACE Kate Gorman 0
R - 10HOUSE OF LUCK James Atkinson 0
RACE 3
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BLONDE BELLA Christine Cortese 23.653 6.4
2 5 5BLUE IRISH Marion Clay 23.7 1.8
3 8 8KILLARA JOHN Owen Fraser 23.757 11.4
4 7 7OUR ROCKET Daniel Despard 23.847 18.6
5 1 1TINKER BUZZ Simon Mallia 23.924 6.5
6 4 4DAISY ME DIGGIN' Georga Gray 23.961 9.4
7 6 6HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana 24.207 41.8
8 3 3SAPPHIRE HAWKE Kathleen Fogarty 24.291 19.9
R - 9TANJIL ACE Kate Gorman 0
R - 10HOUSE OF LUCK James Atkinson 0
RACE 4
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1RACEY ROSE Chris Johannsen 23.091 3.9
2 5 5ONYA JAKIT Andrew Wood 23.217 14.4
3 3 3BOWIE BOY Daniel Despard 23.229 6
4 4 4FAIRYTALE ENDING Jess Fothergill 23.35 20.6
5 2 10TITANIUM BOY Michael Ferguson 23.43 40.5
6 7 7ZIPPING JOSETTE Chris Johannsen 23.567 2.7
7 8 8ORIENTAL TARJ Ian Anderson 23.585 12.9
8 6 6SPOLLY'S GIRL Pasqualino Romagnino 23.802 5.8
S - 2MY GIRL CHEZZA Damien Belsham 0
R - 9DAN'S HOPEFUL Danny Cortese 0
RACE 5
MORLAND'S MEATS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BRICABRAC Yvonne Andrews 26.269 2.2
2 3 3ABSTRACT MISS Simon Mallia 26.367 8.3
3 1 1SPLIT PEA Christine Haigh 26.584 19.2
4 8 8BLUEFLASH LENNY Daniel Despard 26.614 18.4
5 7 7SPOLLY'S FLYER Steve Kaltsis 26.771 3.5
6 6 6OZ WIZARD Jade Mifsud 26.861 9.2
7 2 2ROSIE GLENDA Kathleen Fogarty 26.878 18.6
8 5 5VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Ross Stephens 27.002 17.2
R - 9CEE ME IGNITE Peter Borradale 0
R - 10LOCKED IN Yvonne Andrews 0
RACE 6
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1WHERE'S LOLA Fred Vassallo 26.135 2.5
2 8 8NASH ROAD BETTY Stephen Whyte 26.138 6.2
3 4 4FOURTH DIMENTION Phillip Pollutro 26.579 25.4
4 7 7LADY MIKADO Paul Jones 26.602 13.6
5 3 3DEE DEE ONE Geoff Smith 26.643 6.2
6 2 2DISCO LEMONADE Tammy Kennedy-harris 26.672 15.2
7 5 5ZIPPING OLIVER James Stavropoulos 26.826 6.5
8 6 6LORENZA Angelo Ghirxi 27.259 7.4
RACE 7
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2THREE SCOOPS Michael Pirani 26.342 8.6
2 5 5TARQUIN BOB William Dawes 26.354 11.8
3 1 1MR. PENDLES Gail Saunders 26.535 2.3
4 3 3JOYCE'S CHOICE Ian Anderson 26.591 19.2
5 4 4BOYCEY ROAD Darrell Saunders 26.695 4
6 6 6MEEHAN DEANO Christa Spiteri 26.803 6.4
7 7 7DOUBLE BLACK William Dawes 26.874 20.9
8 8 8PHILO BALE Dean Williamson 26.888 20.1
RACE 8
Luca Neveelk@Stud
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2NINETYMILE DONNY Peter Terry 26.035 4.8
2 5 5WALKIN' THE WALK Matthew Height 26.352 9.6
3 1 1DIESEL TURBO Jeanette Imlach 26.406 5.7
4 4 4MEEHAN BARNEY Christa Spiteri 26.449 11.9
5 3 3BAGGY'S REQUEST Darrell Saunders 26.505 3.1
6 8 8TANTALISE Cheryl Pirani 26.637 5
7 7 7URBAN RULER Haydn Wilkinson 26.728 11.1
S - 6CHARLIE HAZE Sharyn Combridge 0
RACE 9
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1PISTOL Malcolm Carr 22.943 4.4
2 7 7CEE ME ENTERTAIN Peter Borradale 23.021 4.8
3 8 8MAGGIE MIKADO Paul Jones 23.04 2.7
4 5 5PREMIER JESS Maria Musselwhite 23.077 14.4
5 2 2SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese 23.207 26.7
6 4 4VIOLETS ARE RED Julie Belsham 23.217 17
7 6 6MADERRA Luke Harris 23.234 13.5
8 3 10SEEKA MOMENT Jason Formosa 23.289 7.6
S - 3KISS ME PUTU Luke Harris 0
R - 9EMMA LAKERS Jeff Galea 0
RACE 10
WWR SAWDUST
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2GALLOPING LEO Robert Conway 22.711 2.6
2 7 7YOHAN Jordan Formosa 22.761 3.5
3 5 5NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr 22.908 13.9
4 8 8PINK TIARA Deborah Churchill 22.989 8.2
5 4 4GO ZIPPY GO Leigh Howard 23.025 29
6 6 6CHLOE CRUMPET Maria Barber 23.09 12.3
7 3 3MINI FERNANDO Trevor Whitford 23.192 9.7
8 1 1ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 23.244 10.3
R - 9EMMA LAKERS Jeff Galea 0
R - 10SEEKA MOMENT Jason Formosa 0
RACE 11
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2WEEONA PAUL Stephen Whyte 23.014 2.9
2 8 8BILL HEENY Peter Elston 23.138 3.4
3 1 1JAYANTI Jeanette Imlach 23.361 18.5
4 7 7POISON PEN Leon Lacy 23.458 8.6
5 3 3ZHARNEL Jordan Formosa 23.48 4
6 5 5VOLUPTUOUS DOT Jane Stephens 23.624 17.2
7 4 4MINI DOZER Yuk Backhoy 23.741 27.6
8 6 6MISS PIE Melissa Payne 23.867 30.8
S - 10SHE'S GOT DASH John Carr 0
R - 9BLUEHAWK ROBERT Graeme Campbell 0
RACE 12
TOP RUN IMAGES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6COOL DE BEERS Julie Belsham 23.21 3.1
2 5 5BLACK BINDI Crystal Busuttil 23.406 3.6
3 8 8MANDELA SUN Phillip Pollutro 23.479 9.1
4 4 4KING OF DIAMONDS John Carr 23.815 19.7
5 1 1DEWANA INTEREST Sharlene Whitford 23.967 2.9
6 2 2SHOGUN SAMMY Deborah Churchill 23.976 11.9
S - 3GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 0
S - 7BEAST Daniel Despard 0
S - 9BLUEHAWK ROBERT Graeme Campbell 0
S - 10SHE'S GOT DASH John Carr 0