Warragul

Tuesday, 25th Jun 2019


RACE 1 6:43 PM
WARRAGUL TOYOTA HT1
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31231 1TONNES OF ZIP Lee Rowe
2 51735 2SAWAN SAWAN Anthony Karabitsakos
3 84281 3ROJO OLLIE Greg Doyle
4 22256 4SHAUN JOHN John Carr
5 14436 5BREAK THE PLATE Debbie Selleck
6 24324 6SPOLLY'S FLYER Steve Kaltsis
7 42265 7FAB SENORITA Jodie Selleck
8 1551 8PIPPA SQUEAK Thomas Sharp
R 77186 9MUZA'S BELLE Kerry Minne
R 86235 10FEDERAL EXPRESS Matthew Height
RACE 2 7:05 PM
WWR SAWDUST HT2
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 215 1SPECIAL KIRST Lee Rowe
2 32313 2FUN TIME MIKADO Paul Jones
3 15447 3NO TALKING Brian Selleck
4 35134 4OVER TALKING Debbie Selleck
5 127 5ARCHIE ROCKS Mario Briganti
6 46441 10MAHJONG NICKEL Jodie Selleck
7 33218 7SHE GOT FIRE Anne Carr
S 1F 6LOT COIN BABE Anthony Karabitsakos
S 22242 8LIAM ROXON Peter Kelly
R 87265 9GRUFF ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
RACE 3 7:22 PM
MORLAND'S MEATS HT3
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31338 1JILLISSA Jennifer Gill
2 T8246 2MAHJONG BUDDY Jodie Selleck
3 46888 9FAST TALKER Debbie Selleck
4 38642 4OFF TO MONACO Chris Johannsen
5 23643 5TALK TALK TALK Brian Selleck
6 17527 6UNTAINTED Rachael Busuttil
7 31341 7GREASE LIGHTNING Ryan Bean
8 66665 10SPEEDY READIE Mark Busuttil
S 14544 3JONATHAN'S ROSE Judith Mcmahon
S 52242 8ADO CARR Lesley Russell
RACE 4 7:44 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41 1VESPER BALE Heather Collins
2 15127 2MANDIBLE Des Douch
4 28732 4AIRLY SPENCE Kym Russell
5 18253 5SWIFT HEIDI David Geall
6 1433 6ASHLEY'S ENTITY Jacqueline Greenough
7 71521 7WAGING WAR Glenn Rounds
8 32254 8SABAKAT Maureen Brown
S 516 3CHLOE'S BOY MARV
RACE 5 8:08 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22313 1PRINCESS AMERICA Malcolm Carr
2 21861 2ASTON PEREGRINE Paul Abela
3 53644 3ROMANY GIRL Malcolm Carr
5 16453 5DUKE OF AIRLY Bruce Russell
6 51F52 6PERCY'S EMPIRE Nathan Rooney
7 54437 7SAPPHIRE POWER Chris Johannsen
8 34124 8BEATRICE William Mcmahon
S 52513 4KASEY ANNE William Mcmahon
RACE 6 8:28 PM
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54477 1GO COMMANDO Peter Knott
2 41458 2ROCK JOHNSON Matthew Clark
4 75434 4KINLOCH MOSS David Geall
5 13462 5ROGER THAT Trevor Whitford
6 55165 6DREAM GEM Kym Russell
7 43434 7FLOWING Bradley Keel
8 46123 8CRICKETS DASH Arend Gringhuis
S 16285 3MERCEDES RED Peter Knott
RACE 7 8:52 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42813 1GOLDRUSH ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
3 27357 3SOOKY JOOKY Dennis Langley
4 41787 4GALLOPING ROKYTO Robert Conway
6 12121 6MAYOR DIGBY Nathan Rooney
7 23118 7MEPUNGA BILLY Chris Johannsen
8 56351 8LIGHTNING BOXY Steven Spoljaric
S 32642 2SUPERIOR BONT David Condon
RACE 8 9:11 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES FINAL
Expand
  • Type:S/E Final
  • Distance:680
  • Stake money:$5,000 - $1,500 - $750 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41352 1SPIN THE TROLLEY Susan Northway
2 44811 2IT'S A FRENZY Angela Jackson
3 222F2 3MRS. FLINTSTONE David Mckenzie
4 24234 4HAN SOLO Greg Doyle
5 73711 5LIGHTWOOD LASS John Brown
6 13423 6SEVE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
7 54173 7SUMMER GIRL Lui Forte
8 63534 8ITA LOUISA Doris Toner
R 75665 9KIOMARA Darren Archer
R 33755 10ASTON ATLEY Aaron Debattista
RACE 9 9:32 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES (1-3 WINS) (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46387 1BEANOLOGY Jordan Carrodus-nagy
2 31335 2RICO'S AMORE Luckie Karabitsakos
3 6244F 3DIAMOND ICON Justin Bowman
4 66354 4MACS ROAD Rebecca Romyn
5 42556 9MAINA HONEY Troy Dorrington
6 17876 6WYOMING EXPRESS Dennis Pulis
7 62358 7MIDNIGHT MARZY Geoffrey Dalton
8 38442 8SPOLLY'S JET Steven Spoljaric
S 8717 5SMARTY PANTS Robert Crawford
RACE 10 9:55 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41468 1SHARP MISSILE Steven Spoljaric
2 12571 2SERIOUS BOLT Gregory Minne
3 73667 3VANISHKA Maureen Brown
4 37376 4ROSE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
5 83183 5LIGHTS OF TANJIL Trevor Whitford
6 22182 6INTER MIMI Heather Collins
7 53564 7CROUCHER Ronald Wood
8 66245 8SUPERIOR PRIMO David Condon
R 82662 9MONSTER MACHINE Steven Spoljaric
R 57512 10SUPERIOR BRIZ Joyce Condon
RACE 11 10:14 PM
Luca Neveelk@Stud
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
2 53677 10NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr
3 15121 3REGGIE KEEPING Glenn Rounds
5 55151 5BOMBER'S RETURN Geoffrey Green
6 62465 6EAR WE COME David Mckenzie
7 22724 7TURN HIM AROUND Steve Kaltsis
8 56T18 9WON'T STOP HER Justin Bowman
S 31321 1THAT WILL BE Maria Musselwhite
S 1758F 2SELECT MINISTER Ken Bailey
S 45765 4KIMANI Jeanette Imlach
S 38325 8EBONIQUE Jeanette Imlach
RACE 12 10:37 PM
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68647 1VIENNA GYPSY Ian Dann
2 75422 2LITTLE SAMARA Arend Gringhuis
3 62521 3CEE ME SNOOP Graeme Campbell
4 83657 4KARAKA Robert Moles
5 63514 5LADY MIKADO Maria Barber
6 11545 6SELECT TEEMAN Ken Bailey
7 76317 7CLONCURRY GIRL John Carr
8 27612 8ZIPPING BENNY Steven Collins
R 66675 9ZIPPING JOSETTE Matthew Clark