Warragul

Tuesday, 19th Mar 2019


RACE 1 6:42 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1IMPENDING Peter Terry
2 2AMERICAN MOVIE John Paraskevas
3 9SWEET SWAGGER Nicole Mcrae
4 437 4REAP THE REWARDS Brian Selleck
6 573 6OVER TALKING Debbie Selleck
7 7RUN LIKE RHYS Arend Gringhuis
8 353 8INTER PHILLIP Steven Collins
S 4 3CONSIDER IT DONE Kaylah Thorburn
S 43632 5FIGURE EIGHT Joseph Xerri
R 10SOLAR CHARGE Darren Archer
RACE 2 7:05 PM
WWR SAWDUST HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 645 1MISTER MERCURY Michael Ferguson
2 2IRISH WIND Lindsay Fulford
3 382 3NO TALKING Brian Selleck
4 354 4FAST TALKER Debbie Selleck
5 5BROTHER BROTHER Stephen Kyriacopoulos
6 24 6INTER LANA Heather Collins
7 22523 7PRINCESS PULSE Darren Brown
8 67233 8PRINCE FERNO Corey Fulford
R 2846 9MAHJONG NICKEL Jodie Selleck
R 26244 10BIG PAPA Judith Mcmahon
RACE 3 7:25 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22572 1MACS ROAD Peter Kelly
2 81323 9SMURF Ryan Galea
3 33211 3WAR CREEK John Burch
4 23411 4FRIEND IN ME Wendy Fasoli
5 75332 5SPLIT PEA Christine Haigh
6 25712 6HAPPY RAGE Tess Galea
7 44111 7WEEONA ROGER Stephen Whyte
8 26621 8LOCKED IN Yvonne Andrews
S 15842 2ROJO OLLIE Darren Archer
R 41233 10LITTLE RAGE John Galea
RACE 4 7:43 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14321 1KOITSENKO Simon Mallia
2 16145 2PROPERTY POWER Gaetano Rossin
3 25285 3FLO JO FOCUS Donna Furey
4 12121 4MYRNIONG AND ALL Anthony Azzopardi
6 61171 6MARCELLO William Mcmahon
7 72587 7TWENTY TAMAR Leanne Polato
S 54486 8ENZO William Mcmahon
RACE 5 8:06 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21512 1MAYOR DIGBY Darren Brown
2 64517 2MAHJONG WORLD Jodie Selleck
3 71571 3TUI Christine Haigh
4 54147 4KISS ME RAZLEY Lisa Delbridge
5 41483 5BRICABRAC Yvonne Andrews
6 24414 6VANDAGAMBO Gerard O'keeffe
7 15361 7NATE'S AWESOME Glynn Wood
8 51663 8DASHING DINO Tony Duncan
R 46667 9SWIFT GEM Bruce Russell
R 35252 10DR. PAULINA Judith Mcmahon
RACE 6 8:23 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24323 1MERCHANT PRINCE Robert Bean
2 68854 9ALL INN MISSHAP Tony Duncan
3 83137 3FEIKUAI DONNA Xiao Cheng
4 43664 4SODA KID Michael Mizzi
5 18121 5SOLID BLING John Westerlo
6 82117 6JOANIE'S JOHNNY Hugh Taylor
7 32326 7DAVA SUPREME Chris Johannsen
8 12211 8TIME TO TALK Angela Galea
S 46121 2VOLUPTUOUS BLUE Jane Stephens
R 81656 10HEZA REAL DEAL Andrew Xerri
RACE 7 8:39 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT3
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25277 1URINGA Lisa Delbridge
2 72543 2ALL INN BAZ Tony Duncan
3 11151 3BINGO BOON Craig Elliot
4 51652 10LANIS MORRIS Garry Johnson
5 31323 5CROUCHER Ronald Wood
6 34238 6NIMBLE LUCY Leslie Fitzpatrick
7 F5141 7NEW LASS Robert Redenbach
8 65124 8RED HOT ATTITUDE Vicki Wisener
S 12855 4SPARKY NEVEELK Gerald Kleeven
R 45F32 9SHADY TEX Jennifer Gill
RACE 8 9:04 PM
MORLAND'S MEATS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12682 1MIDNIGHT HERO Mark Delbridge
2 81171 2JOHNNY BLACK Joseph Clarke
3 74821 3JOHN'S LAST Graeme Jose
4 66651 4ALLEN GERWEN Wendy Fasoli
5 41448 5LOADED James Absalom
6 14762 6ZIPPING DION Steven Collins
7 17364 7SNIP SNAP Ray Cunneen
8 11621 8MAJOR RIOT Anthony Azzopardi
R 55384 9FULL TILT Brad Sands
R 44236 10LOCKROD Tess Galea
RACE 9 9:23 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41226 1DUKE OF AIRLY Bruce Russell
2 11631 2GALLOPING LEO Robert Conway
3 35115 3VANISHKA Maureen Brown
4 43147 4BIGTIME BRUCE Clint Leviston
5 67186 5ALON William Mcmahon
6 25157 6MEPUNGA BONNIE Chris Johannsen
7 21442 7LUCILLE DIOR Craig Elliot
8 12444 8SUPERIOR PRIMO David Condon
R 64543 9SNOOP A LOOP Bryce Templeton
R 76677 10JESSIE'S STAR Stephen Kyriacopoulos
RACE 10 9:43 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12172 1MOLLY SPOLLY Kellie Leviston
2 54653 2CRICKETS DASH Arend Gringhuis
3 65175 3BUSY BELLA Danny Cortese
4 72752 4BLACK MARKET John Martinovic
5 41736 5LIGHTNING SEVEN Angelo Ghirxi
6 31245 6TRAP QUEEN Andrew Cracknell
7 21265 7LITTLE SAMARA Arend Gringhuis
8 41132 8RYDER SIR Garry Johnson
R 48875 9CHOPPING SPUDS Trevor Whitford
R 42685 10EMMA LAKERS Jeff Galea
RACE 11 10:07 PM
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11818 1JENNIFER ECCLES Rinaldo Divirgilio
2 5314F 2DYNA OWEN Steven Collins
3 67111 3EARLY STORM Susan Northway
4 55535 9AIRLY WITH GRACE Lesley Russell
5 22565 5KNOCK THE CLOCK Glen Burns
6 11733 6AMLIN MISS Mark Johnson
7 11611 7CHUCKA KHAN Fleur Terry
8 86112 8MIRROR MAX Kenneth Sweeney
S 25323 4EMILIO'S JET Scott James
R 517T8 10VIENNA GYPSY Ian Dann
RACE 12 10:29 PM
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12665 1LATINIZE Simon Mallia
2 47763 2DATA STAR Ian Brown
3 56287 3LUCY GEM Lesley Russell
4 64723 4ABLE BESS Jessica Bean
5 444P5 5MY ALIBI Maureen Brown
6 57545 9RHYAN'S RETURN Eddie Lieshout
7 45163 7EARLY EXPRESS Susan Northway
8 87561 8ZIPPING JOSETTE Chris Johannsen
S 66838 6PAISLEY William Mcmahon
S 37215 10RHINO REX Tony Duncan