Warragul

Tuesday, 23rd Apr 2019


RACE 1 6:45 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23 1ASTON REINE Benjamin Divirgilio
2 45232 2STILL ROCKIN' Graham Brown
3 2 3BERNMAR JUNIOR Mark Busuttil
4 6 4SMART ZERO Peter Terry
5 43 5FLOJO MIKADO Maria Barber
6 4 6SIDE SPLITTING Lee Rowe
7 8 7GROWING Graeme Jose
8 3 8MAHJONG BUDDY Jodie Selleck
R 5 9MERIDA Jason Nibbs
R 4 10PETE'S DREAM Gavin Kearns
RACE 2 7:05 PM
WARRAGUL TOYOTA
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51624 1DOUBLE DIVA James Absalom
2 2124 2VALSTREPO Garry Selkrig
3 5132 3TALK TALK TALK Brian Selleck
4 13522 4BAVARO John Burch
5 38321 5INTER LANA Heather Collins
6 66563 6SEVE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
7 25124 7PRIMA MIKADO Paul Jones
8 83877 8HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana
R 84566 9SUPER FAY Peter Borradale
R 55711 10HOT DOT TWO Michael Ferguson
RACE 3 7:23 PM
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86282 1HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana
2 42483 2OZ WIZARD Gerry Orr
3 13345 3SPOTTED PANTHER Brian Alford
4 52451 4TITANIUM BOY Michael Ferguson
5 58721 5BRAEMAR KEELIE Yvonne Cassidy
6 64251 6LIAM ROXON Peter Kelly
7 684F6 7BLUWY Phillis Brown
8 28374 8TOONANG Raymond Gilmore
RACE 4 7:44 PM
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78433 1SPOLLY'S JET Steven Spoljaric
2 24315 2BRUNO HE MIKADO Maria Barber
3 64443 3SPOLLY'S FLYER Steve Kaltsis
4 1 4BELT UP RONNY Lee Rowe
5 46476 5AKINA ERROR Phillip Rowley
6 14 6ULTIMATE BLING John Westerlo
7 22217 7NO TALKING Brian Selleck
8 57348 8SHE GOT FIRE Anne Carr
R 37276 9ALFIE MIKADO Paul Jones
R 6544F 10FINNISS VISION Georga Gray
RACE 5 8:05 PM
WWR SAWDUST FINAL (1-4 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42441 1MUMMA'S BEAR Lina Repici
2 61142 2HAVING WORDS Kate Gorman
3 13523 3KROOS Benjamin George
4 82432 4PERFECT ROCKY Gaetano Rossin
5 43512 5SPOLLY JAMES Steven Spoljaric
6 67111 6SOLE ELUSION Jeff Gorgioski
7 63313 7ALLY OOP KEATS Shane Keating
8 37611 8FERNANDO'S BOY Rinaldo Divirgilio
R 22173 9MACS ROAD Peter Kelly
R 51124 10SATEESHA Jessica Hopkins
RACE 6 8:25 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66663 1ZIPPING AMY Heather Collins
2 42621 2CLONCURRY GIRL John Carr
3 33248 3BENNY'S ENTITY Lyn Smith
4 42217 4LITTLE BLACK JOE Leanne Polato
5 75836 5AKINA COSMO Samantha Mckay
6 48736 6VANISHKA Maureen Brown
7 21242 7BANJO'S AFFAIR John Clay
8 66651 8IVEY'S AFFAIR Marion Clay
R 87245 9MAHI INDIAN Peter Kelly
R 67556 10AKINA DEE JAY Samantha Mckay
RACE 7 8:44 PM
MORLAND'S MEATS (2-4 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 38562 1NIMBLE LUCY Leslie Fitzpatrick
2 42352 2AKINA HARLEY Phillip Rowley
3 47687 3AKINA BLITZ Phillip Rowley
4 42513 4HOT PIES Ronald Winter
5 73144 5ANNABELLE LEE Guiseppe Girvasi
6 45581 6TARIKA TARA Terrence Churchill
7 52312 7SECRET SERVICE Gregory Kerr
8 61132 8INTER PHILLIP Steven Collins
RACE 8 9:08 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47466 1RICKETT'S POINT Chris Johannsen
2 11214 2PROPERTY POWER Gaetano Rossin
3 31145 3MASTER FAITH Robert Cunningham
4 85812 4VIENNA GYPSY Ian Dann
5 11125 5SIMPLY SMARTER Jeff Gorgioski
6 1363F 6ABLE BESS Jessica Bean
7 53738 7NAVAJO BEAR David Crawford
8 12112 8UNTOLD SOLDIER David Geall
R 61755 9LOTTIE BISCOTTI Peter Elston
RACE 9 9:30 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES VETERANS
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64445 1SNIP SNAP Ray Cunneen
2 24444 2HE SHALL JOHNNY David Crawford
3 35574 3ROSACKY THUNDER Darren Archer
4 7813F 4COOLAN FLASH Robert Redenbach
5 5411T 5HE SHALL FRED David Crawford
6 13221 6BLACK MUMBO Anthony Karabitsakos
7 24575 7GALLOPING LEO Robert Conway
8 T1133 8FLAWLESS BLING John Westerlo
R 33663 9ADALA PRINCE Patrick Ryan
R 61755 10LOTTIE BISCOTTI Peter Elston
RACE 10 9:54 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53271 1LITTLE SAMARA Arend Gringhuis
2 26134 2REFRESH Chris Johannsen
3 31173 3SUPERIOR UNO Joyce Condon
4 33274 4SNOOP A LOOP Bryce Templeton
5 37214 5ZIPPING BENNY Steven Collins
6 16133 6BEES ON FIRE Mark Johnson
7 22173 7MACS ROAD Peter Kelly
8 44724 8SUPERIOR PRIMO David Condon
R 82257 9BIDE YOUR TIME David Graham
R 55886 10AMANDA LEE Glen Burns
RACE 11 10:11 PM
Luca Neveelk@Stud
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51546 1TRAP QUEEN Andrew Cracknell
2 31763 2CRASH REALITY Gregory Graham
3 71518 3WHITE LINE LASS Robert Redenbach
4 11261 4LEKTRA ELSA Neil Kelly
5 21F26 5ISHMY LADY Chris Johannsen
6 51124 6SATEESHA Jessica Hopkins
7 24823 7PROBLEM SOLVED Mark Johnson
8 73412 8PILOT PETE Lisa Davis
R 46644 9CRICKETS DASH Arend Gringhuis
R 12666 10ZIPPING JOSETTE Chris Johannsen
RACE 12 10:34 PM
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86614 1THUMB A RIDE Ian Clarke
2 52186 2RACEY ROSE Chris Johannsen
3 8F174 3PISTOL Malcolm Carr
4 41213 4BERRY BOUND Margaret Campbell
5 51674 5FULL MOON Peter Dedes
6 64174 6BLAZIN' ABOUT Graeme Jose
7 24318 7MOSSY OAK Gerry Orr
8 33266 8BLUEHAWK ROBERT Graeme Campbell
R 73681 9WHATTA LADY David Graham
- 33466 10TILLEY'S PIE Deborah Churchill