Warragul

Monday, 19th Nov 2018


RACE 1 3:27 PM
WARRAGUL TOYOTA CUP 12/1/18
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32 1PERFECT CHASE Diane Dooley
2 84687 2HURRICANE BLAKE Victoria Sultana
3 68888 3HURRICANE CINDY Victoria Sultana
4 75874 4FABULOUS CASH Sharlene Whitford
5 575 5DING DONG Donald Rhodes
6 25632 6VINEYARD Julie Belsham
7 67256 7BLUE SUEDE SHOES Rinaldo Divirgilio
8 72243 8BLUWY Phillis Brown
R 46724 9DREAMLINER Phillip Pollutro
R 68675 10IONA ROBY Garry Condon
RACE 2 3:52 PM
TRFM GIPPSLAND CUPS CARNIVAL
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6454 1BIG PAPA Judith Mcmahon
2 44654 2EDNA BETTS Gary Mcmillan
3 66666 3DR. CHELLA Judith Mcmahon
4 74532 4CLONCURRY GIRL John Carr
5 63571 5DUNDEE JIVE Geoffrey Scott-smith
6 46668 6FINAL CHIMES Maxwell Jones
7 23425 7GOT GOOSEBUMPS John Jarkis
8 75644 8ACER Phillip Pollutro
RACE 3 4:19 PM
WWR SAWDUST
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4516 1TWICE BLESSED Terry Proctor
2 55388 2GYPSY KIOWA Anne Carr
3 67546 3HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana
4 36556 4SHARON'S GOLD Sharon Neocleous
5 88887 5GOOD ONE CARL Cassandra Barnard
6 84531 6NINETYMILE DONNY Peter Terry
7 2417 7PERFECT PIPER Desmond Dooley
8 66872 8BYE BYE BRAD Carole Schembri
R 25715 9ROCKY'S KAYO Gregory Neocleous
RACE 4 4:39 PM
MORLAND'S MEATS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65642 1ASTON NARITA Kate Gorman
2 63474 2HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana
3 65347 3INVICTUS ESTER Lisa Davis
4 3T475 4WEEONA GARF Stephen Whyte
5 48776 5TITANIUM BOY Michael Ferguson
6 53452 6MISS WALT Tony Interligi
7 32266 7EXTRA KISSES Cassandra Barnard
8 23146 8GOODBYE GOLDIE Mark Johnson
R 25715 9ROCKY'S KAYO Gregory Neocleous
RACE 5 5:07 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55534 1GALLOPING BLUBOY Robert Conway
2 46445 2SPRITELY MAC Michael Delaney
3 53422 3ROMANY GIRL Malcolm Carr
4 68756 4SWIFT GEM Bruce Russell
5 72553 5PINKY TUSCADERO Leslie Hughes
6 82126 6MISS ZOK DEE Cassandra Barnard
7 17741 7KEEN GEM Bruce Russell
8 73687 8CRACKERJACK MAN Brendan Moles
R F6184 9LEXI CRISTALLE Rinaldo Divirgilio
RACE 6 5:22 PM
GOLD FM 98.3 SALE CUP 26/12/18
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71362 1DR. ANNIE William Mcmahon
2 28657 2PADDY'S CRIPP Charlie Schembri
3 4825F 3DR. WALTER William Mcmahon
4 45565 4SURF IN VANE Peter Frost
5 87345 5MIZUKI Rachael Busuttil
6 T8777 6STIR FRY SHRIMP Jason Formosa
7 17485 7MR. PENDLES Gail Saunders
8 11856 8SWEET SPOLLY Clint Leviston
RACE 7 5:42 PM
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53445 1NEW APOLLO Jason Formosa
2 73767 2ROW TAY TOM Jan Brooks
3 74663 3TARQUIN BOB William Dawes
4 56471 4DR. ELEONORA Judith Mcmahon
5 41687 5LEKTRA MISS Mark Johnson
6 78457 6PHILO BALE Dean Williamson
7 83335 7DR. WATSON William Mcmahon
8 48554 8SURFONIC GOLD William Mcmahon
RACE 8 6:03 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71275 1MICKIE RAVEN Ronald Dunne
2 F8676 2MISTER MAKER Peter Frost
3 76F66 3NASH ROAD BETTY Stephen Whyte
4 67527 4FIREFLY NUTS Tammy Kennedy-harris
5 66266 5DR. SHREDS Judith Mcmahon
6 65882 6SILVAGNI CUBED Robert Moles
7 12637 7ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron
8 26333 8DR. YANMA Judith Mcmahon
RACE 9 6:21 PM
SPOLLY'S TRARALGON CUP 26/1/18
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 82166 1RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese
2 74475 2ALL YOU GOT Tony Cortese
3 32186 3RHYAN'S RETURN Gregory Graham
4 16787 4POPOWSKI Peter Craig
5 18186 5EMILIA MAGIC Phillip Pollutro
6 18853 6BRINDLE NINJA Maria Musselwhite
7 47867 7PORSCHA'S GIRL Dylan Cortese
8 24568 8PYTHON PRIDE Gail Saunders
R 63438 9BAGGY'S REQUEST Darrell Saunders
R 46134 10DR. LUVDISC Ronald Winter
RACE 10 6:44 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25463 1CERSEI Christine Cortese
2 66754 2ALONSO POWER Martyn Empson
3 36675 3MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Trevor Whitford
4 57324 4GOORAWIN Cassandra Barnard
5 46328 5DELTA'S MAGIC Ryan Bean
6 23536 6JONNY BRAVO Jessica Bean
7 72585 7SPEEDWAY LASS Jason Formosa
8 75458 8HERE'S TIGER Danny Cortese
R 63438 9BAGGY'S REQUEST Darrell Saunders
R 46134 10DR. LUVDISC Ronald Winter
RACE 11 7:00 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42736 1CAMPEON Peter Frost
2 37572 2SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese
3 66572 3SCRUMBLE Jennifer Gill
4 44643 4JUST BLACKY Mario Cortese
5 35226 5MISS CRAZY Murray Hehir
6 67575 6CRASH REALITY Gregory Graham
7 34653 7FIVE LIGHTS Gary Mcmillan
8 38785 8IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson
R 63438 9BAGGY'S REQUEST Darrell Saunders
R 46134 10DR. LUVDISC Ronald Winter
RACE 12 7:21 PM
WARRAGUL CALCUTTA 4/1/18
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65377 1FAIRY WHERE Terry Proctor
2 76654 2COOL DE BEERS Julie Belsham
3 51568 3VIEWING Brendan Moles
4 74474 4MINI TRON William Backhoy
5 44844 5SCREAMING OAKS Jade Mifsud
6 14366 6MY NAMES RHONDA Cassandra Barnard
7 54878 7DANE DAISY Jan Brooks
8 88758 8FALLEN STAR Victoria Sultana
R 63438 9BAGGY'S REQUEST Darrell Saunders
R 46134 10DR. LUVDISC Ronald Winter