Warragul

Monday, 21st Jan 2019


RACE 1 4:24 PM
SPOLLY'S CRANBOURNE CUP 9/2/19
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35372 1YUKEN WIN Brendan Moles
2 73 2ON DEGOEY Vincent Daffy
3 84541 3BRICABRAC Yvonne Andrews
4 6786 4BELLE LICIOUS Kelvin Iles
5 F244 5KILPATRICK Benjamin George
6 F7236 6BUSY BELLA Danny Cortese
7 6F748 7LAGATHA Peter Trim
8 87664 8HORUS BLUE Guiseppe Girvasi
RACE 2 4:39 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 37 1HUMBLE INQUIRY Kyle Brooks
2 62354 2EVIE WILLOW Jess Fothergill
3 73625 3SHARGRE Gregory Neocleous
4 55775 4MISS TATTS Sharon Neocleous
5 65 5PERFECT EVEREST Desmond Dooley
6 73256 6CILLA GEM William Harvey
7 53484 7GO LUCY GO Deborah Churchill
8 68586 8HURRICANE CINDY Victoria Sultana
R 32765 9SHE GOT FIRE Anne Carr
R 78857 10HURRICANE BLAKE Victoria Sultana
RACE 3 5:04 PM
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 38886 1ROCKY'S KAYO Gregory Neocleous
2 87441 2MY GIRL CHEZZA Damien Belsham
3 47451 3PARTY MUSCLES Damien Belsham
4 35231 4VINEYARD Julie Belsham
5 12486 5ZIPPING TODD Gary Mcmillan
6 86513 6TAKING OFF Shane Jack
7 76855 7HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana
8 18357 8SMOKE AND EMBERS Peter Trim
R 71646 9CHOPPING SPUDS Trevor Whitford
R 42662 10BYE BYE BRAD Carole Schembri
RACE 4 5:19 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25625 1BELA NATALI Trevor Whitford
2 48728 2SHARON'S GOLD Sharon Neocleous
3 43644 3KEEP 'EM KEEN Colleen Mason
4 61277 4SMOKE SIGNALS Margaret Grindley
5 16333 5KUBLA DE KAHN Leon Lacy
6 74112 6SUPERIOR CHARRY Joyce Condon
7 4614F 7CLONCURRY GIRL John Carr
8 85345 8BANJO SALLY Lina Repici
RACE 5 5:44 PM
WWR SAWDUST (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 312F5 1BRINDLE DELIGHT Susan Trim
2 46476 2SPECTATOR Donald Hill
3 23346 3YELREDDA SAINT Jeanette Imlach
4 78486 4BLACK DASH THREE Tony Cortese
5 73452 5OZ WIZARD Gerry Orr
6 76647 6SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim
7 86485 7NITRO GEE Jordan Formosa
8 74778 8PINKY TUSCADERO Leslie Hughes
R 76464 9VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Jane Stephens
RACE 6 5:59 PM
MORLAND'S MEATS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74644 1MAHJONG HEAT Luke Harris
2 57172 2THREE SCOOPS Michael Pirani
3 28664 3MR. PENDLES Gail Saunders
4 77672 4TARIKA TARA Terrence Churchill
6 72631 6VIEWING Brendan Moles
7 7216F 7POCKET DIAL Raymond Floyd
8 35334 8DIESEL TURBO Jeanette Imlach
RACE 7 6:22 PM
Luca Neveelk@Stud
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43845 1GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa
2 23464 2DISCO LEMONADE Tammy Kennedy-harris
3 28877 3SEEKA MOMENT Jason Formosa
4 37576 4ASTON LELANI David Condon
5 86841 5ABLE BESS Jessica Bean
6 67545 6MOLLY SPOLLY Kellie Leviston
7 86817 7VIOLETS ARE RED Julie Belsham
8 77433 8NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr
R 64653 9JESSE'S TYPHOON Maria Musselwhite
R 57483 10SURGICAL WALLY Gary Mcmillan
RACE 8 6:38 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 37683 1JORADDI Nicole Mcrae
2 76426 2KISS ME PUTU Luke Harris
3 37873 3PREMIER JESS Maria Musselwhite
4 51565 4RELLIM DIESEL Robert Bate
6 46642 6ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron
7 53453 7TEMUJIN Victor Gay
8 76652 8BAGGY'S REQUEST Darrell Saunders
RACE 9 7:02 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16838 1TRIM CITY Thomas Currie
2 44614 2LIGHTNING PARADE Graeme Campbell
3 88337 3ALL YOU GOT Christine Cortese
4 67714 4GOOD MOVE Vanessa Johnson
5 57333 5SILVAGNI CUBED Robert Moles
6 68238 6PYTHON PRIDE Gail Saunders
7 28787 7ZHARNEL Jordan Formosa
8 73521 8LITTLE SAMARA Arend Gringhuis
R 75334 9EARLY STORM Kim Ryan
R 47318 10LEKTRA MISS Damien Belsham
RACE 10 7:20 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56214 1VOLUPTUOUS DOT Ross Stephens
2 56477 2SPECIAL MEMBER Donald Hill
3 56875 3BOLARE Jess Fothergill
4 22646 4APILA CASH Ray Cunneen
5 54817 5IONA MISTY Pasquale Derubeis
6 66186 6BEES ON FIRE Mark Johnson
7 34355 7RUBE'S ABLAZE John Donnelly
8 38742 8BRINDLE NINJA Maria Musselwhite
R 75334 9EARLY STORM Kim Ryan
R 47318 10LEKTRA MISS Damien Belsham
RACE 11 7:44 PM
www.tab.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85457 1PORSCHA'S GIRL Dylan Cortese
2 46328 2DELTA'S MAGIC Ryan Bean
3 66666 3JUST BLACKY Mario Cortese
4 16588 4MEL'S FOOTSTEPS Julie Grindley
5 72452 5MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Trevor Whitford
6 85585 6SPEEDWAY LASS Jess Fothergill
7 57784 7FARFALLA NERA Phillip Repici
8 83632 8KNEW IT Ian Dann
R 45857 9HERE'S TIGER Danny Cortese
R 47463 10PRIMROSE DIAMOND Trevor Whitford
RACE 12 8:05 PM
WARRAGUL TOYOTA
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48782 1MISS PIE Melissa Payne
2 44422 2SHE'S GOT DASH John Carr
3 31577 3FIVE LIGHTS Gary Mcmillan
4 27453 4BLACK BINDI Crystal Busuttil
5 55878 5LEKTRA DAMAGE Martyn Empson
6 57747 6POISON PEN Leon Lacy
7 54226 7CRASH REALITY Gregory Graham
8 44441 8DEWANA INTEREST Sharlene Whitford
R 45857 9HERE'S TIGER Danny Cortese
R 86757 10SHOGUN SAMMY Deborah Churchill