Warragul

Thursday, 21st Mar 2019


RACE 1 11:52 AM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4 1DR. RAYNA Judith Mcmahon
2 2BLACK OPAQUE Rinaldo Divirgilio
3 3IRISH WIND Lindsay Fulford
4 32 4ASTON RUM Steve Kaltsis
5 36 5ASTON TRUFFLE Steve Kaltsis
6 6JUSTIN ROSE Corey Fulford
7 6 7DR. KANE William Mcmahon
8 33223 8BRUCE'S BACK Kenneth Holland
R 22468 9WHY WOODLEIGH Gregory Graham
R 33323 10LITTLE MISS VIP Robin Moore
RACE 2 12:07 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6 1MR. ATTITUDE Vicki Wisener
2 46336 2ROSIE REIGNS Elaine Johannsen
3 52423 3TRUBELLE Jessica Hopkins
4 5 4SOMETHING Jihad Talgi
5 33327 5YUKEN WIN Brendan Moles
6 6 6INTER NICK Joe Interligi
7 35652 7DOUBLE ATTITUDE Vicki Wisener
8 67233 8PRINCE FERNO Corey Fulford
R 432 9PRIMA MIKADO Paul Jones
R 27526 10ZOE'S INTENTION Christian Schmidt
RACE 3 12:24 PM
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54272 1SUPER ATTITUDE Vicki Wisener
2 54421 2CINDY'S MATE Gregory Berry
3 42122 3HIRD FROM BUCKS Lesley Russell
4 65633 4LIAM ROXON Peter Kelly
5 421 5BETTER DREAM Gerard O'keeffe
6 22632 6MISS GIPPSLAND Pasqualino Romagnino
7 48234 7MODERN JAGGER Robert Conway
8 21 8RAZOR'S EDGE Rosalyn Hume
R 54522 9IS ALL Donald Rhodes
R 32617 10FLYING MOSS Chris Johannsen
RACE 4 12:49 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 411 1NOBODY'S GIRL Carolyn Cook
2 684F2 2JOYCE'S CHOICE Ian Anderson
3 33784 3HASHTAG SPOLLY Kerry Minne
4 48876 4VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Ross Stephens
5 37751 5WOODLEIGH GUY Gregory Graham
6 78665 6FARFALLA NERA Phillip Repici
7 52327 7POTERE Chris Johannsen
8 26315 8MAYHEM EXPRESS Marlene Schmidt
RACE 5 1:04 PM
MORLAND'S MEATS No.3
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 73777 1ASTON BOSS Jason Formosa
2 73636 2EARLY SPRING Raymond Ashworth
3 23565 3ARASHUNDI Joseph Abela
4 56618 4FIERY UNIVERSE Noel Walsh
5 41455 5RACEY ROSE Chris Johannsen
6 33836 6ALADDIN PRINCE Stavros Kipirtidis
7 23426 7MISS CRAZY Murray Hehir
8 13776 8VIEWING Brendan Moles
R 73176 9ORIENTAL TARJ Ian Anderson
R 27787 10MOSSY OAK Gerry Orr
RACE 6 1:19 PM
WWR SAWDUST No.2
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48421 1NINETYMILE LENNY Graham Whitford
2 73744 2MEGA HAZEL William Dawes
3 18576 3VEETEE MIST Kerry Minne
4 88421 4ANNALEY FLASH Domenic Paterno
5 87842 5ARCTIC IGGY Kathleen Fogarty
6 17766 6MACALISTER IKE Cheryl Morris
7 38678 7MISS WALT Tony Interligi
8 42477 8ZIPPING LUCKY Kathleen Fogarty
R 23565 9ARASHUNDI Joseph Abela
R 73636 10EARLY SPRING Raymond Ashworth
RACE 7 1:39 PM
WARRAGUL TOYOTA No.2
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 83786 1SWIFT ABBEY Jason Formosa
2 34586 2ALEXAGAL William Mcmahon
3 88555 3TAHLIA'S DIAMOND William Mcmahon
4 37457 4SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy
5 76872 5HARVEY WARBANGER Neville Haigh
6 87525 6ONI William Mcmahon
7 22556 7TARQUIN BOB William Dawes
8 77725 8FLAMING BROOKE William Mcmahon
R 27787 9MOSSY OAK Gerry Orr
R 75535 10BOYCEY ROAD Darrell Saunders
RACE 8 1:57 PM
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS No.1
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63475 1DR. CONDOR Jennifer Gill
2 56622 2MEEHAN DEANO Christa Spiteri
3 86733 3BLUSAIN BOLT Nicole Lund
4 685T1 4MADAM KINLOCH Brian Alford
5 13567 5POISON GAS Leon Lacy
6 23645 6MR. PENDLES Gail Saunders
7 53742 7DEE DEE ONE Geoff Smith
8 2T452 8MAGIC MAYA Daniel Despard
R 77725 9FLAMING BROOKE William Mcmahon
R 88555 10TAHLIA'S DIAMOND William Mcmahon
RACE 9 2:14 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS No.1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25214 1CRACKERJACK YAPA Luke Harris
2 45541 2SPACE ALERT Gregory Berry
3 12242 3SODA WITCH Michael Mizzi
4 16325 4EARLY PROMISE Tanya Sincock
5 223F1 5MERAKI Damian Meade
6 32864 6HOT PIES Ronald Winter
7 62384 7MISS INQUISITIVE Donald Rhodes
8 14467 8UGO GIRL Jason Wickham
R 43522 9DISCO NORM Stephen Kyriacopoulos
R 4144 10SPOTTED PANTHER Brian Alford
RACE 10 2:37 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES No.2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43522 1DISCO NORM Stephen Kyriacopoulos
2 78546 2ALFIE MIKADO Paul Jones
3 63177 3ADO CARR Lesley Russell
4 4144 4SPOTTED PANTHER Brian Alford
5 512 5HESTON FLYER Julie Belsham
6 62755 6GALWAY ICON Tammy Kennedy-harris
7 34152 7HEIDI INTENTION Marlene Schmidt
8 36124 8ONE THRILL Susan Abela
R 62217 9AYIA SOPHIA Jeff Gorgioski
R 37555 10TANYA'S WAY Kenneth Holland
RACE 11 2:57 PM
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65224 1OZ WIZARD Gerry Orr
2 73644 2DAN'S HOPEFUL Danny Cortese
3 37223 3WOODY'S MY NAME Robert Moles
4 18551 4SATEESHA Jessica Hopkins
5 22871 5MENZIES AVENUE Scott James
6 14164 6BLAZING SWORD Jason Formosa
7 22252 7WINLOCK SQUINTS Jordan Formosa
8 78364 8SUPERSTAR JESSIE Mario Cortese
R F486T 9TEX KINGDOM Damien Belsham
R 16585 10WOLFIE'S SQUEEZE Martin Tocknell
RACE 12 3:19 PM
LUCA NEVEELK @ STUD No.1
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 87557 1ZHARNEL Jason Formosa
2 23565 2IONA MISTY Pasquale Derubeis
3 86556 3ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron
4 26325 4VOLUPTUOUS DOT Jane Stephens
5 11881 5FLYING HAREEBA Jihad Talgi
6 55586 6VIOLETS ARE RED Julie Belsham
7 23175 7COOL DE BEERS Julie Belsham
8 32771 8PARUMBA TAYLAH Eddie Lieshout
R 17766 9MACALISTER IKE Cheryl Morris
R 48421 10NINETYMILE LENNY Graham Whitford