Warragul

Tuesday, 22nd Oct 2019


RACE 1 6:40 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66235 1YOUR QUEEN Judith Mcmahon
2 563 2DR. GRAYSON William Mcmahon
3 2533 3GOTHAM DUCHESS Sean Lithgow
4 4FUNK PHENOMENON Luckie Karabitsakos
6 8 6LEXIE LEE Robert Palmer
7 474 7EMMA BANJO Ray Cunneen
8 37728 8YORK PRINCE William Mcmahon
RACE 2 7:05 PM
WWR SAWDUST HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23433 1DESERT HEAT Gary Joske
2 55426 2PEREGRINE SPEED Reginald Boyce
3 6 3ROCKY PIE Robert Conway
4 62343 4COSMIC VIGILANTE Andrew Wood
5 362F2 5GELLAR BALE Steven Collins
6 62222 6CUTE PATOOTIE Victor Gay
7 7 7PARZIVAL Tricia Curtain
8 5 8MANDALORIAN John Westerlo
R 43554 9FILORGA BALE Heather Collins
R 84245 10FEDERAL DESIRE Donna Furey
RACE 3 7:25 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42375 1CAPRICIOUS Rinaldo Divirgilio
2 2AEROPLANE ERIC Braden Finn
3 5423 3JAY BIRD Peter Terry
4 F324 4MOROKA MAGIC Chris Johannsen
5 63633 5ONE BABE Anthony Karabitsakos
6 323 6FRENCH SUGAR Gary Joske
7 7DECLASSIFIED John Macri
8 8AGENT DONUTS Ashlee Terry
R 43554 9FILORGA BALE Heather Collins
R 84245 10FEDERAL DESIRE Donna Furey
RACE 4 7:43 PM
OAKS AT LOGAN PARK
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51621 1MADALIA KEN Peter Mckenzie
2 14 2ASTON WIZARD Glenn Rounds
3 751 3ROCK ME XANTHE Ian Dann
4 261 4KHANDELA Ben Joske
5 231 5JOSIE'S LATTE Carly Feltham
6 5616 6WONDERFUL WORLD John Delaroche
7 23832 7FLYING FIFI Terrence Erenshaw
8 517 8MAX VOLTAGE Mark Mcclelland
R 45614 9NO STANDING Reginald Boyce
RACE 5 8:05 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 3121 1MAJOR MINTER Joy Reinke
2 41812 2FLINDERS William Mcmahon
3 25115 3HARMONY HALL Matthew Clark
4 31654 4DUNDEE SPECTRE Geoffrey Scott-smith
5 36461 5LOUFIE William Mcmahon
6 76527 6RUN LIKE RHYS Arend Gringhuis
7 51284 7RIK LEE Dennis Langley
8 16687 8ANNIE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
R 85676 9BEANOLOGY Jordan Carrodus-nagy
RACE 6 8:25 PM
WARRAGUL TOYOTA FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13274 1VELOCITY ANIFRID Dawn Johnston
2 31272 2ULTIMATE BLING John Westerlo
3 17121 3FRIDAY FROTHIES Kelvyn Greenough
4 55344 4BEAU GEM John Connor
5 21333 5ZIPPING CAESAR Steven Collins
6 23112 6ATLANTIC JEWEL Gregory Berry
7 24523 7IVEY'S AFFAIR Marion Clay
8 62371 8PERFECT ROCKY Gaetano Rossin
R 67156 9ALMAPA SUNSHINE Pasquale Derubeis
R 11325 10DREAMY JULIAN Carolyn Cook
RACE 7 8:45 PM
PAUA RACING KENNELS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16232 1BROTHER COUSIN Stephen Kyriacopoulos
2 38336 2INTER MIMI Heather Collins
3 14413 3THRILL ME Joseph Abela
4 48655 4MERCHANT PRINCE Robert Bean
5 11253 5VALHALLA GIRL Steven Van Oirschot
6 43254 6DUKE OF BURNLEY Dawn Johnston
7 25216 7MEPUNGA BONNIE Chris Johannsen
8 66336 8MUZA'S ANGEL Yvonne Andrews
- 63242 9GALLOPING ROKYTO Robert Conway
R 76857 10LITTLE SAMARA Arend Gringhuis
RACE 8 9:05 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11325 1DREAMY JULIAN Carolyn Cook
2 42321 2PATRICIA MAUREEN Sharon Neocleous
3 11766 3ZIPPING POPPY Tanya Sincock
4 1112 4TERREN'S CLOSE Chris Johannsen
5 11161 5KINGFISHER ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
6 44161 6SAWAN SAWAN Anthony Karabitsakos
7 52353 7UP AND ABOUT Gerard O'keeffe
8 65765 8HECTIC BRO Fred Vassallo
R 74574 9MACS ROAD Rebecca Romyn
RACE 9 9:25 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61375 1THANDIE BALE Steven Collins
2 87265 2VELOCITY SUNRISE Dawn Johnston
3 417 3DR. IRIS Judith Mcmahon
4 23752 4FATHER PHEVOS Gregory Neocleous
5 2341 5MINTER ZOOM Robert Reinke
6 74815 6SILKY SUCCESS Rinaldo Divirgilio
7 71273 7INUKA William Mcmahon
8 43162 8LADY GOTHAM Sean Lithgow
R 42614 9GRAB THAT EARN Georga Gray
R 7418 10MONACO LIGHTS Kate Gorman
RACE 10 9:45 PM
MORLAND'S MEATS (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51312 1KINLOCH BREEZE Yvonne Andrews
2 411 2ASTON PERONI Glenn Rounds
3 28646 3XALYNN BALE Steven Collins
4 22344 4RED ON BLACK Steven Van Oirschot
5 11128 5MY MATE FLASH Leanne Burke
6 75535 6BLAIR BALE Heather Collins
7 51813 7CALLUM ARI Lisa Davis
8 17723 8MUZA'S BELLE Kerry Minne
R 85676 9BEANOLOGY Jordan Carrodus-nagy
RACE 11 10:07 PM
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33377 1SHADY THIEF Ricky Allan
2 36371 2EARLY PROMISE Tanya Sincock
3 24575 3PAISLEY William Mcmahon
4 53657 4MY LOGAN LEIGH Kerry Minne
5 75117 5MANDIBLE Des Douch
6 36754 6DR. SUMMER Judith Mcmahon
7 F6765 7NO TALKING Brian Selleck
8 14523 8TOTALLY BULLISH Ray Cunneen
R 76857 9LITTLE SAMARA Arend Gringhuis
R 85676 10BEANOLOGY Jordan Carrodus-nagy
RACE 12 10:32 PM
GREYHOUND RACING FORMULA
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71187 1FAST TALKER Debbie Selleck
2 76164 2RAGLAN REVOLVER Ian Dann
3 78621 3MAHJONG TED Jodie Selleck
4 22716 4KRAMER BALE Max Cameron
5 41115 5MAHI INDIAN Rebecca Romyn
6 74122 6ONE MORE LIGHT Maria Musselwhite
7 25214 7JONATHAN'S ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
8 77174 8LET'S ROLL Ian Dann
R 66371 9LEXI CRISTALLE Darren Langley
R 41551 10TAKE A ROSE Shane Jack