Warragul

Tuesday, 19th Nov 2019


RACE 1 6:42 PM
PAUA RACING KENNELS HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67243 1ROCKY PIE Robert Conway
2 2DO A RUNNER Stephen Kyriacopoulos
3 6 3ZEREVA Damian Meade
4 321 4SUCCESSFUL SISSY Dennis Langley
5 6 5EXPOSURE Wayne Boreland
6 32842 6SHANLYN CHARLOTT Amy Lauterboom
7 7ARMY BALE Mark Delbridge
8 8NO TICKLES Donald Rhodes
R 654 9PACK OF JOKERS Donna Dean
R 564 10BUSTED Kelvin Iles
RACE 2 7:05 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 887 1MASAMUNE Graham Brown
2 2IKARUGA BALE Mark Delbridge
3 3ELLIAS BALE Mark Delbridge
4 32 4PHOENIX DRIVE Tony Tufo
5 34242 5JAY BIRD Peter Terry
6 3 6MONTARO Damian Meade
7 7TINY SHINY Donald Rhodes
8 42454 8CHRISTOPHER ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
R 76384 9ROCKIN' RICHARD Rebecca Romyn
R 564 10BUSTED Kelvin Iles
RACE 3 7:25 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS HT3
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24345 1MISS DINA Nicole Mcrae
2 6 2BAG OF TRICKS Donna Dean
3 2 3CARTER SENOR Bryce Templeton
4 4CHRISTO BALE Mark Delbridge
5 3 5GOTHAM PRINCESS Melanie Lithgow
6 6BLAZIN' REGGIE Tammy Collins
7 44326 7MOROKA MAGIC Chris Johannsen
8 8 8METRIC CONVERSE Damien Belsham
R 73382 9PEDDA PAL Raymond Floyd
R 42667 10SPOLLY'S ANGEL Steven Spoljaric
RACE 4 7:45 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32172 1PATRICIA MAUREEN Sharon Neocleous
2 68423 2SABAKAT Maureen Brown
3 64328 3BRIAN HAROLD Mark Johnson
4 65265 4BUDDY BLINX Ian Dann
5 36536 5EL DIAMONTE Carolyn Jones
6 31587 6MUZA'S BELLE Kerry Minne
7 74147 7UNTAINTED Rachael Busuttil
8 73253 8SPRING NUGGET Margaret Grindley
R 55661 9KRISBAR IMMY Robert Colpoys
R 35534 10KRAKEN PAT Nicole Lund
RACE 5 8:05 PM
OAKS AT LOGAN PARK (0-4 WINS) GDR
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:680
  • Stake money:$3,020 - $860 - $430
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64651 1BANGA Raymond Henness
2 25442 2BLACK BEAUTY Chris Constantinou
3 111 3VAN NINDI Ashlee Terry
4 64155 4PUSH Mario Briganti
5 87147 5FLASHY DE GOEY Ivan Ognjenovic
6 32613 6HADARAH BALE Mark Delbridge
7 52152 7GO TANGO Donald Hay
8 26224 8DOUBLE SUPREME Tony Tufo
- 15447 9MASTER MARCUS
R 32246 10ONE BABE Anthony Karabitsakos
RACE 6 8:25 PM
DROUIN/WARRAGUL APEX CLUB
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21366 1BROTHER COUSIN Stephen Kyriacopoulos
2 67363 2WHAT'S UP SKIP Raymond Floyd
3 25125 3MEPUNGA BILLY Chris Johannsen
4 22658 4MUZA'S ANGEL Yvonne Andrews
5 11154 5EYE CATCHER Jessica Hopkins
6 41567 6SHANLYN MAGIC Stanley Ralph
7 11514 7GOLDEN NIGHT Jason Thompson
8 66345 8EXTRA GEAR Raymond Henness
R 32145 9PAGANINI Matthew Clark
R 38215 10ANNIE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
RACE 7 8:45 PM
WARRAGUL TOYOTA
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 37641 1CARPARK FLAME John Boreland
2 2152 2BOOMBOX CHARLIE Jessica Hopkins
3 33112 3GOTHAM DUCHESS Sean Lithgow
4 614 4STIRLING LIGHTS Kate Gorman
5 184 5ZIPPING HAMISH Carolyn Jones
6 64233 6STAR NIGHT Michael Whyte
7 11 7INSUPERABLE Jason Thompson
8 17225 8TWO UP THOMMO Raymond Henness
R 45467 9UNIT BALE Steven Collins
R 31147 10SOLE TRADER Janet Cottrell
RACE 8 9:05 PM
GREYHOUND RACING FORMULA
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31481 1ALLY OOP KEATS Shane Keating
2 43784 2GEE DALTON Geoffrey Dalton
3 74542 3WEEONA YOSHI Stephen Whyte
4 35654 4BEES ON FIRE Mark Johnson
5 12724 5BRICABRAC Gregory Minne
6 64554 6INTER SANTINA Heather Collins
7 31343 7BUBBLES Karen Leek
8 65865 8MAY HAZE Gail Saunders
R 66244 9LUCKY MILLIE Fred Vassallo
R 44657 10WHERE'S LOLA Fred Vassallo
RACE 9 9:25 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES HT4
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4 1IVORIA BALE Mark Delbridge
2 7 2WOW ANNA Donald Rhodes
3 3DECKER Karen Leek
4 2 4CAN'T SAY THAT Corey Fulford
5 4 5SLICK PAWS John Boreland
6 6 6MICK'S MULTI Donna Dean
7 7SADARLI Glynn Wood
8 8 8HAYLEY'S HERO Julie Belsham
R 73382 9PEDDA PAL Raymond Floyd
R 6747 10MR. MEDICO Chris Johannsen
RACE 10 9:45 PM
TAB MELBOURNE CUP - NOV. 29
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21631 1PINK TIARA Robert Colpoys
2 22736 2CROSS THREADED Ronald Winter
3 11266 3MONSTER MACHINE Steven Spoljaric
4 16373 4VITALISER Kate Gorman
5 43126 5RAGLAN REVOLVER Ian Dann
6 61753 6BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Luke Harris
7 32436 7GOLDRUSH ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
8 13443 8ROSE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
RACE 11 10:08 PM
MORLAND'S MEATS FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63513 1BANJO'S AFFAIR John Clay
2 44572 2READY AND ARMED Mark Delbridge
3 73442 3PAT MALONE Lisa Delbridge
4 11741 4EYE GOT IT Andrew Paraskevas
5 53637 5BREAK THE PLATE Debbie Selleck
6 67112 6IT'S A DRAMA Phillis Brown
7 42716 7IMPENDING Peter Terry
8 13213 8REAP THE REWARDS Brian Selleck
R 72431 9OVER TALKING Debbie Selleck
R 68423 10SABAKAT Maureen Brown
RACE 12 10:33 PM
WWR SAWDUST
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23431 1TOTALLY BULLISH Ray Cunneen
2 42751 2LET'S ROLL Ian Dann
3 72431 3OVER TALKING Debbie Selleck
4 14571 4EVERYTHING I DO Stephen Kyriacopoulos
5 12417 5FOXY PRINCESS Lindsay Fulford
6 58311 6EARLY PROMISE Tanya Sincock
7 21285 7SHANLYN GEORGIE Amy Lauterboom
8 211F1 8DOWNTOWN DOLLY Donald Hay
R 12857 9SPRING HUMMER Lisa Delbridge
R 12636 10QUILLAN BALE Mark Delbridge