Warragul

Thursday, 20th Jun 2019


RACE 1
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1INTER ROSE Tony Interligi 23.282 3.6
2 8 8IDLE GEM Kym Russell 23.341 2.6
3 6 9WAVERLY BALE Luke Harris 23.527 28.2
4 2 2AMBER'S DOLLY Kenneth Mitchell 23.726 16.2
5 3 3CHASIN' LOUIE Louie Bicchieri 23.734 3.3
6 5 5FLYING BANJO Donna Beasley 23.976 41.3
7 4 4NORWOOD Paul Cusack 23.984 18.3
8 7 7RIM OF FIRE Paul Cusack 24.041 21.4
S - 6WHY WOODLEIGH Gregory Graham 0
R - 10PRINCE FERNO Lindsay Fulford 0
RACE 2
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ASK YOURSELF John Jarkis 26.322 1.5
2 8 8BANJO'S GHOST Robert Colpoys 26.592 7.9
3 7 7VICTOR LEONE Maria Musselwhite 26.879 9.2
4 2 2RUN LIKE RHYS Arend Gringhuis 26.884 24.6
5 1 1AKINA SPICE Samantha Mckay 26.982 9.1
6 6 10BLACK OPAQUE Rinaldo Divirgilio 27.094 8.1
T 4 4SAGER Kathleen Fogarty 38.9
S - 3INTER NICK Joe Interligi 0
S - 6UZZI BALE Luke Harris 0
R - 9AKINA IVY Phillip Rowley 0
RACE 3
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MARLAN GIRL Margaret Read 23.384 10.2
2 8 8SHE IGNITES Christopher Sinclair 23.455 8.6
3 5 5EROLO BALE Luke Harris 23.586 4.2
4 1 1BLUEFLASH LENNY Daniel Despard 23.614 21.3
5 6 6SPEEDY READIE Mark Busuttil 24.115 12.6
6 7 7QUEEN LITA Melissa Biggins 24.38 35.9
7 4 4HEIDI INTENTION Marlene Schmidt 24.388 2.4
F 2 2TIM TAM SAM Constance Mcmillan 5.9
R - 9DREAMLINER Christa Spiteri 0
R - 10PAW LICIOUS Jordan Formosa 0
RACE 4
MORLAND'S MEATS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5TECH STOCK Jason Nibbs 26.234 2.2
2 4 4OUR CENTURION Corry Kas 26.389 38.3
3 8 8OSHKOSH NAR Tammy Kennedy-harris 26.427 7.7
4 1 1STYLISH MISSILE Susan Northway 26.48 7.6
5 2 2NOTHIN' TO LOSE Lyn Smith 26.717 4.8
6 6 6LOOBY SKY David Chiu 26.812 11.4
7 7 7BRUNO HE MIKADO Maria Barber 26.867 7.7
8 3 3MISTER MERCURY Michael Ferguson 26.949 43.4
R - 9FEDERAL EXPRESS Matthew Height 0
R - 10DREAMLINER Christa Spiteri 0
RACE 5
TOP RUN IMAGES (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6BLONDE BELLA Christine Cortese 26.451 7.2
2 8 8BLUWY Phillis Brown 26.549 3.1
3 2 2SODA MAXI Corey Fulford 26.602 2.5
4 3 3HOT DOT TWO Michael Ferguson 26.696 8.6
5 4 4MILO AND MILK Luke Harris 26.756 19.3
6 5 5GALWAY ICON Tammy Kennedy-harris 26.793 9.2
7 7 7TARQUIN BOB William Dawes 26.974 52.6
8 1 1ROOEY Jan Brooks 27.157 42.2
R - 9DUNDEE ACE Eddie Lieshout 0
R - 10SPECTATOR Donald Hill 0
RACE 6
WARRAGUL TOYOTA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8LORENZA Angelo Ghirxi 26.316 2.2
2 7 7KEEN GEM Bruce Russell 26.452 2.3
3 4 4LINGUA FRANCA Mark Johnson 26.496 8.6
4 2 2BRANDEEN FI Susan Northway 26.769 30.5
5 6 6DEANO'S SMIDGE Gregory Graham 26.995 12
6 3 3JUPITER JONES Gregory Tatti 27.059 36.4
7 1 1RUBY'S CHEEKSTAR Lindsay Fulford 27.093 34.3
S - 5URBAN BOURBON Carolyn Cook 0
R - 9NASH ROAD BETTY Stephen Whyte 0
R - 10THUMB A RIDE Ian Clarke 0
RACE 7
WWR SAWDUST
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1CRASH REALITY Gregory Graham 23.083 4.3
2 2 2LITTLE SAMARA Arend Gringhuis 23.38 1.7
3 3 3GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa 23.417 18.9
4 8 8HOPEFUL Dylan Cortese 23.584 51.6
5 4 4ONYA JAKIT Andrew Wood 23.635 21
6 7 7KARISE FUSILEER John Galea 23.666 9.5
7 6 6PILOT PETE Lisa Davis 23.907 8.1
8 5 5ASTON TRUFFLE Steve Kaltsis 24.059 36.5
R - 9MISS POCKET ACES Robert Bate 0
R - 10MINDY'S GIRL Michael Giles 0
RACE 8
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4TEZZALENKO Lyn Smith 26.117 1.5
2 7 7ROGER THAT Trevor Whitford 26.387 13
3 2 2ASTON KLARA Jason Formosa 26.583 19.8
4 3 3SUPA SHALALA Donald Hill 26.599 55.6
5 5 5JESSIE'S STAR Stephen Kyriacopoulos 26.626 24.7
6 6 6RELLIM DIESEL Robert Bate 26.72 29.5
7 1 1CLONCURRY GIRL John Carr 26.745 5.3
8 8 8WOLFIE'S SOOK Martin Tocknell 26.814 7.5
R - 9NIMBLE LUCY Leslie Fitzpatrick 0
R - 10BALANCE Cameron Knott 0
RACE 9
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6HOUSE OF LUCK Brendan Moles 23.104 3
2 8 8HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana 23.302 16.2
3 1 1MASTER ZEMNICK Cheryl Morris 23.321 2.5
4 3 3BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa 23.399 6.4
5 4 4PIPARAE Jeanette Imlach 23.444 7.6
6 2 2SHREK'S RUSTY Robert Lesjak 23.473 33.4
7 5 5WOODLEIGH SAL Gregory Graham 23.702 21.6
8 7 7CUMBERLAND JET Trevor Whitford 23.872 48.4
R - 9TRIXIE'S ROCKET Cassandra Barnard 0
R - 10WOODY'S MY NAME Robert Moles 0
RACE 10
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 10JAN'S STAR David Basile 23.251 28.2
2 1 1BLUEHAWK ROBERT Graeme Campbell 23.301 6.1
3 5 5TERRAH ROUND Brendan Moles 23.312 12.6
4 2 2YOHAN Jordan Formosa 23.386 7.3
5 3 3INDIRA'S GIRL Arend Gringhuis 23.409 17.1
6 4 4NINETYMILE TURBO Graham Whitford 23.416 2.7
7 8 8BLAZING SWORD Jason Formosa 23.447 9.4
8 7 7PREMIER JESS Maria Musselwhite 23.687 4.4
S - 6ALINA GRAND Ivan Ognjenovic 0
R - 9MENZIES AVENUE Darren Langley 0
RACE 11
Luca Neveelk@Stud
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3BOMBER'S RETURN Geoffrey Green 22.99 4.5
2 1 1GO ZIPPY GO Leigh Howard 23.423 5.3
3 2 2AIRLY WITH GRACE Lesley Russell 23.494 4.7
4 4 4BILL HEENY Peter Elston 23.504 3.6
5 5 5ZHARNEL Jason Formosa 23.607 14.6
6 8 8STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 23.614 24.3
7 7 7CHOPPING SPUDS Sharlene Whitford 23.687 15.7
8 6 6TINDERELLA Corey Fulford 23.745 9
R - 9ARLECCHINO David Basile 0
R - 10SHIMMY DAT RAY Dylan Bate 0
RACE 12
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 23.271 10.2
2 8 8PARUMBA TAYLAH Eddie Lieshout 23.312 4.6
3 7 7MISSY MEGHAN Alan Hunter 23.461 3.1
4 6 6MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 23.571 18.3
5 1 1JAYANTI Jeanette Imlach 23.727 4.4
6 3 3LARA CROFT Dermott Prout 23.936 5.5
7 4 4BALL BEARING Trevor Whitford 24.021 17.9
8 5 5DOUBLE BLACK William Dawes 24.056 35
R - 9ALADDIN PRINCE Stavros Kipirtidis 0
R - 10BOBBY RAY Mark Johnson 0