Warragul

Thursday, 13th Jun 2019


RACE 1
WWR SAWDUST
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MARLAN GIRL Margaret Read 23.187 5.4
2 2 2DIAMOND LEE Robert Palmer 23.29 6.8
3 3 3IDLE GEM Kym Russell 23.566 2
4 7 7BUSHRANGER BOY Ian Anderson 23.623 16
5 1 1SPLISH SPLASH Gregory Graham 23.876 5.5
6 4 4NATIONAL GIRL Nicholas Barnett 23.894 43.3
7 6 6CAPITAL LETTERS Robert Moles 23.938 15.8
T 5 5ROCK BOY STELLA Cassandra Barnard 27.3
R - 9RUN LIKE RHYS Arend Gringhuis 0
R - 10VICTOR LEONE Maria Musselwhite 0
RACE 2
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SMARTY PANTS Robert Crawford 26.167 6.8
2 7 7JUSTIN ROSE Corey Fulford 26.674 11.8
3 8 8UZZI BALE Luke Harris 26.885 20.4
4 4 4BARROOM JEWEL Leanne Polato 26.987 3
5 3 3BLACK OPAQUE Rinaldo Divirgilio 27.127 7.6
6 5 5ACER Christa Spiteri 27.289 47.9
7 2 2CUTE PATOOTIE Victor Gay 27.383 8.9
F 1 1SCOTTISH PRIDE Kate Gorman 3.3
R - 9ASK YOURSELF John Jarkis 0
R - 10SAGER Kathleen Fogarty 0
RACE 3
TOP RUN IMAGES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SHE GOT FIRE Anne Carr 23.02 8.5
2 1 1ADO CARR Lesley Russell 23.037 1.9
3 7 7BLUEFLASH LENNY Daniel Despard 23.321 24.5
4 5 5DIRTY BOSTON John Spizzirri 23.434 31.6
5 8 8DREAMLINER Christa Spiteri 23.521 30.6
6 2 2SPEEDY READIE Mark Busuttil 23.575 6.6
7 3 3HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana 23.897 53.2
8 6 6CODY'S SUCCESS Phillis Brown 24.331 3.8
R - 9SHE IGNITES Christopher Sinclair 0
R - 10EROLO BALE Luke Harris 0
RACE 4
MORLAND'S MEATS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3TIBBY SHORE Lisa Hellmuth 22.842 1.7
2 1 1BRING THE SPRING Dominic Crisafi 23.007 6.5
3 5 5ASSASINS CODE John Jarkis 23.076 5.1
4 7 7ALONSO POWER Martyn Empson 23.237 29.3
5 6 6LITTLE BALA Corry Kas 23.499 19
6 4 4BIGTIME BRUCE Pasqualino Romagnino 23.586 8.9
7 2 2JAN'S STAR David Basile 23.63 28.1
8 8 8ALINA GRAND Ivan Ognjenovic 23.733 35
R - 9HOPEFUL Dylan Cortese 0
R - 10YOHAN Jordan Formosa 0
RACE 5
Luca Neveelk@Stud
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1FUN TIME MIKADO Paul Jones 26.529 1.4
2 6 6YUKEN WIN Brendan Moles 26.561 9.3
3 7 7OSHKOSH NAR Tammy Kennedy-harris 26.695 18.9
4 8 8MISTER MERCURY Michael Ferguson 26.892 36.3
5 4 4FEDERAL EXPRESS Matthew Height 27.07 26.6
6 5 5OUR CENTURION Corry Kas 27.086 29
7 2 2SAM'S SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 27.137 6
8 3 3HESTON FLYER Damien Belsham 27.29 16.6
R - 9SUPER ATTITUDE Vicki Wisener 0
R - 10BRUNO HE MIKADO Maria Barber 0
RACE 6
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4CLONCURRY GIRL John Carr 26.414 4.2
2 7 7KEEN GEM Bruce Russell 26.47 4.1
3 8 8JUPITER JONES Gregory Tatti 26.644 29.6
4 6 6BLONDE BELLA Christine Cortese 26.655 15.4
5 3 3DEANO'S SMIDGE Gregory Graham 26.708 8
6 5 5TITANIUM BOY Michael Ferguson 26.729 38.2
7 1 1MADAM KINLOCH Kenneth Mccann 26.967 7.6
8 2 2VIVIAN SHIRAZ Steven Spoljaric 27.736 3.1
R - 9BRANDEEN FI Susan Northway 0
R - 10CHARLIE HAZE Sharyn Combridge 0
RACE 7
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8VICTORY POST Bruce Russell 26.219 2.6
2 1 1SABAKAT Maureen Brown 26.222 5.3
3 7 7YUKEN PAY ME Eddie Lieshout 26.32 5
4 6 6SPOLLY'S JET Steven Spoljaric 26.467 8.6
5 3 3BLACK BEAUTY Chris Constantinou 26.544 13.7
6 4 4KIRANNA BLUE John Burch 26.595 8.8
7 2 2DUNDEE ACE Eddie Lieshout 26.636 11.2
8 5 5SPECTATOR Donald Hill 26.927 56.7
RACE 8
FAREWELL RON PETTERSON
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4YELREDDA SAINT Jeanette Imlach 26.299 4.7
2 2 2HARVEY WARBANGER Neville Haigh 26.475 8.4
3 7 7HOT DOT TWO Michael Ferguson 26.647 30.2
4 5 5NIMBLE LUCY Leslie Fitzpatrick 26.653 9.8
5 3 3LADY MIKADO Maria Barber 26.783 8.9
6 8 8GALWAY ICON Tammy Kennedy-harris 26.791 28.7
7 6 6POISON GAS Leon Lacy 26.793 5.3
8 1 1MEEHAN BAZZ Jodie Elliott 26.893 2.6
R - 9ASTON KLARA Jason Formosa 0
R - 10SODA MAXI Corey Fulford 0
RACE 9
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ASTON TRUFFLE Steve Kaltsis 23.188 7
2 1 1HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana 23.228 23.7
3 2 2I'M LIVIN' IT Peter Grice 23.307 20.5
4 6 6BRAEMAR KEELIE Yvonne Cassidy 23.347 2.1
5 7 7BLUWY Phillis Brown 23.366 4.8
6 4 4WOODLEIGH SAL Gregory Graham 23.395 22
7 8 8WOODY'S MY NAME Robert Moles 23.618 5.4
8 5 5EXTRA KISSES Cassandra Barnard 24.481 38.6
R - 9HOUSE OF LUCK Brendan Moles 0
RACE 10
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BLUEHAWK ROBERT Graeme Campbell 23.107 3.9
2 3 3CHOPPING SPUDS Sharlene Whitford 23.15 33.5
3 1 1ZIPPING LUCKY Kathleen Fogarty 23.462 5.5
4 7 7JESSE'S TYPHOON Maria Musselwhite 23.664 12.8
5 6 6WEEONA PAUL Stephen Whyte 23.757 4.1
6 5 5PRINCESS SPOLLY Pasqualino Romagnino 24.117 6.1
7 2 2SUPA SHALALA Donald Hill 24.166 8.8
8 4 4RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese 24.598 9
R - 9VAMOOSH Jodie Elliott 0
R - 10TERRAH ROUND Brendan Moles 0
RACE 11
WARRAGUL TOYOTA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5BOMBER'S RETURN Geoffrey Green 23.506 2.9
2 4 4PARUMBA TAYLAH Eddie Lieshout 23.533 7
3 7 7BEANOLOGY Jordan Carrodus-nagy 23.554 22.2
4 6 6GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 23.591 47.1
5 2 2PLACID MURPHY Trevor Whitford 23.644 8.2
6 3 3MISSY MEGHAN Alan Hunter 23.692 3.1
7 8 8CERSEI Mario Cortese 23.747 8.3
8 1 1BLACK ECLIPSE Ian Anderson 24.12 14.1
R - 9KUBLA DE KAHN Leon Lacy 0
R - 10BALL BEARING Trevor Whitford 0
RACE 12
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2GOORAWIN Cassandra Barnard 23.137 4.3
2 1 1TINDERELLA Corey Fulford 23.218 6.9
3 5 10SWEET AMBUSH Malcolm Davis 23.277 3.3
4 4 4ADRIEL David Basile 23.378 24.9
5 7 9MILO AND MILK Luke Harris 23.579 22.6
6 8 8JOHN'S CHOICE Damien Belsham 23.656 8.8
7 3 3MEEHAN PHIL Christa Spiteri 23.666 5.1
8 6 6LUCY GEM Lesley Russell 23.743 9.5
S - 5BOWIE BOY Daniel Despard 0
S - 7DAINTREE DYNAMO Scott Sinclair 0