Warragul

Thursday, 12th Dec 2019


RACE 1 12:08 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76 1GIN LEE'S GIRL Colin Goodman
2 34362 2COSMIC VIGILANTE Andrew Wood
3 35365 3QUINTANA JIVE Gary Mcmillan
4 68554 4SHE'LL BE WHITE Christopher Sinclair
5 56624 5SPIFFLICATE Raymond Floyd
6 756 6GEENA BALE Luke Harris
7 32334 7PARABELLUM Thomas Currie
8 75467 8CHASIN' LOUIE John Paterson
R 72846 9LIGHT SHOW Trevor Whitford
R 54 10RILEY'S REASON Jason Nibbs
RACE 2 12:24 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44364 1RUPERT'S BOY Chris Johannsen
2 38244 2PEDDA PAL Raymond Floyd
3 65756 3BERNMAR WORLD Peter Borradale
4 353 4MONTARO Damian Meade
5 7822 5SPEED DEMON Margaret Read
6 74736 6BOMBER'S QUEEN Geoffrey Green
7 68758 7BERNMAR BLUE Peter Borradale
8 54675 8TAYA BALE Shane Jack
R 46545 9ROMEO LAD John Carr
R 55427 10ASTROLITHOLOGY Mark Johnson
RACE 3 12:39 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO (1 WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44514 1BLACK MINTIE Ray Cunneen
2 45343 2BEARING GOLD Christopher Watson
3 61286 3PADDY RAY Ann Ashworth
4 1768 4WE HAVE ISSUES Robert Whitford
5 65565 5SMOOTH TALKER Malcolm Carr
6 22233 6BIG PLANS Kaylah Thorburn
7 87857 7NO PROBLEM JOHN Mario Cortese
8 24886 8DUSTY HAYES Glenn Maxwell
R 57856 9POPPO'S DARLING Trevor Whitford
R 24246 10BANJO PLATO Damien Belsham
RACE 4 1:00 PM
WWR SAWDUST (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47682 1BARROOM JEWEL Leanne Burke
2 66774 2NO SUGAR Scott Sinclair
3 12781 3VICTOR LEONE Maria Musselwhite
4 17445 4LENNIE'S FLYER Peter Borradale
5 28146 5AKHENATEN Margaret Campbell
6 68766 6HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana
7 56137 7WHITE MISCHIEF Neil Parsons
8 47477 8WOODLEIGH SAL Gregory Graham
R 51338 9FIDELIA Thomas Currie
R 35246 10HELLO GOODNIGHT Garry Condon
RACE 5 1:19 PM
WARRAGUL TOYOTA (1 WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55288 1KHANDELA Ben Joske
2 52256 2ALISHA HOOK Charlie Galea
3 37864 3YUKEN WIN Brendan Moles
4 17677 4MIDNIGHT MISSION Constance Mcmillan
5 F7643 5FINNISS VISION Georga Gray
6 53481 6DUKEY DUKE Tas Karasavidis
7 67277 7IT'S A DATE Lindsay Fulford
8 75766 8INGA MIKEY Corry Kas
RACE 6 1:39 PM
MORLAND'S MEATS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44664 1VOLUPTUOUS BLUE Jane Stephens
2 46786 2OHANA SPARKLES Raymond Floyd
3 17521 3DUNDEE ACE Eddie Lieshout
4 34348 4BOBBY RAY Mark Johnson
5 75465 5SHE GOT FIRE Anne Carr
6 85557 6URANA VEE EIGHT Simon Mallia
7 55573 7TAKE HOME SADIE Lindsay Fulford
8 74545 8MACS ROAD Rebecca Romyn
R 32645 9BUDDY GOES BANG Julie Belsham
RACE 7 1:54 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 37465 1BLUWY Gregory Graham
2 3421F 2PENNINE WAY Maria Musselwhite
3 55665 3SPOLLY'S BUDDY Steven Spoljaric
4 25615 4SHANLYN SPOT Donald Hill
5 1664F 5LIGHTNING ARTIST Mark Johnson
6 63853 6SUPER ATTITUDE Trevor Whitford
7 65272 7RUN LIKE RHYS Arend Gringhuis
8 77745 8MISTER MERCURY Michael Ferguson
RACE 8 2:14 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62817 1POISON GAS Leon Lacy
2 66545 2JONATHAN'S ROSE Corey Fulford
3 52875 3BUSH BRO Kenneth Holland
4 72786 4CLONCURRY GIRL John Carr
5 78548 5SODA FLAKES Chris Johannsen
6 45153 6CILLA GEM Maria Musselwhite
7 55335 7DOWN MEXICO WAY Malcolm Davis
8 47336 8RYNELL BALE Tammy Kennedy-harris
R 32645 9BUDDY GOES BANG Julie Belsham
RACE 9 2:42 PM
GREYHOUND RACING FORMULA
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16177 1PILOT PETE Lindsay Fulford
2 75157 2RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese
3 73152 3HOUSE OF LUCK Brendan Moles
4 56875 4ALL YOU GOT Christine Cortese
5 53352 5KRANSKEY Mark Johnson
6 78484 6SOOKY JOOKY Vincent Daffy
7 25312 7CRACKED PEPPER Sharlene Whitford
8 88211 8GO LUCY GO Brendan Moles
R 65851 9THAT WILL BE Maria Musselwhite
R 85737 10MUZA'S ANGEL Yvonne Andrews
RACE 10 3:09 PM
OAKS AT LOGAN PARK
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67453 1ROGER THAT Trevor Whitford
2 81268 2FLASH FRANKIE Daniel Despard
3 53727 3ROMANY GIRL Malcolm Carr
4 27653 4CRACKERJACK JASE Peter Borradale
5 13846 5SHREK'S RUSTY Robert Lesjak
6 54235 6MY LOGAN LEIGH Kerry Minne
7 13242 7SURGICAL WALLY Gary Mcmillan
8 61745 8TINKER BESS Constance Mcmillan
R 65851 9THAT WILL BE Maria Musselwhite
R 85737 10MUZA'S ANGEL Yvonne Andrews
RACE 11 3:29 PM
PAUA RACING KENNELS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26322 1SWEET AMBUSH Malcolm Davis
2 32146 2PEAKED Damien Belsham
3 58372 3LOVES ME NOT Emily Sullivan
4 52267 4LITTLE BALA Corry Kas
5 83335 5PARUMBA TAYLAH Rowan Wagenaar
6 61756 6TARQUIN BOB William Dawes
7 44353 7COSMIC FOX David Ferguson
8 F7888 8BLONDE BELLA Tony Cortese
R 14455 9BLUEFLASH LENNY Daniel Despard
R 78588 10PHILO BALE Dean Williamson
RACE 12 3:48 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47573 1ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron
2 87477 2MEGA HAZEL William Dawes
3 P6444 3LAST OUTLAW Malcolm Davis
4 84647 4SHAGGY ROSE Corey Fulford
5 75641 5DAN'S HOPEFUL Danny Cortese
6 26518 6ROOEY Jan Brooks
7 75484 7GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford
8 28324 8MILO AND MILK Dalton Templeton
R 14455 9BLUEFLASH LENNY Daniel Despard
R 76788 10FERNO THE NANDO Trevor Whitford