Warragul

Tuesday, 24th Nov 2020


RACE 1
SUPPORT OUR LOCAL COMMUNITY BUSINESSES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ASTON SHILOH Steven Collins 23.03 3.3
2 6 6SHEN BREE GIRL Marion Clay 23.298 3.6
3 1 1ABOUT BOB Robert Lesjak 23.44 9.6
4 5 5HURRICANE SUE Victoria Sultana 23.507 15.7
5 3 3ARMSTRONG BOBBY Corey Fulford 23.577 3.7
6 8 8CHARM OFFENSIVE Chris Johannsen 23.943 12.6
7 4 4LUNAR HALO Steven Van Oirschot 23.999 29.9
F 7 7ASTON SYRAH Heather Collins 22.5
S - 9GALLOPING RUN Robert Conway 0
RACE 2
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5LIGHT ON TACKLE Lindsay Fulford 23.101 26.4
2 8 8FRAY'S COURAGE Ned Mcdonald 23.164 2.6
3 4 4RAG TIME ROVE John Clay 23.247 4.5
4 1 1RIVERHAWK Neil Parsons 23.27 5.4
5 3 3STAR MAGIC Ian Brown 23.662 12.4
6 7 7BREAKAWAY BENJI Chloe Kerr 23.732 20.5
7 6 6SHOTGUN SHANNON Chris Johannsen 23.888 11.1
P 2 2ASTON SHOGUN Heather Collins 7.3
S - 9GALLOPING RUN Robert Conway 0
RACE 3
TOP RUN IMAGES FINAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Final
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 9INVICTUS LOUIE John Jarkis 22.667 10
2 2 2LOW BLOW Graeme Jose 22.79 3.8
3 4 4MAJOR GILBERT Jason Nibbs 22.939 12.5
4 3 3JESSE RICCARTON Anthony Helleren 23.102 26.1
5 5 5ANT MAN David Kerr 23.28 7.7
6 7 7ASTON MARLON Steven Collins 23.449 5.5
7 8 8JEZZA BENCE Peter Kelly 23.453 3.5
8 6 6GIRLS GOT RHYTHM Steven Van Oirschot 23.515 9.7
S - 1BILLY'S THE BOSS Stephen Whyte 0
R - 10LET OUT Yvonne Andrews 0
RACE 4
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SNEAKY MOJO Christa Spiteri 22.596 5.9
2 6 6WOOLYBULLY KEATS Wayne Boreland 22.631 4.7
3 2 2WEARS WOODLEIGH Phillis Brown 22.654 10.6
4 7 7EMMA BANJO Ray Cunneen 22.702 5.1
5 8 8THROW CAUTION Lyn Smith 23.032 2.9
6 1 1CALIFORNIA BLOND Susan Northway 23.037 13.6
7 4 9GYPSY HOOK Aaron Farley 23.103 24
8 5 5KRAKEN SMICK Nicole Lund 23.224 18.5
S - 4MAC'S MAYHEM Gerry Orr 0
R - 10HURRICANE KEELY Joseph Sultana 0
RACE 5
OAKS FUNCTION CENTRE (3-6 WINS) HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SANDY GEM John Connor 25.858 2.2
2 5 5ZIPPING BATES Heather Collins 26.311 14.2
3 2 2NIFTY NELLY Billy Stockdale 26.375 7.2
4 4 4MR. NEO Robert Neocleous 26.394 3.6
5 1 1SPOT ON CINTA Raymond Gilmore 26.457 28.5
6 6 6UNTESTED Dylan Bate 26.545 11.7
7 7 7ROYAL ARRIVAL Benjamin George 26.631 9
8 3 3HEIDI INTENTION Jason Caley 27.397 53.5
R - 9SCRAPING PAINT Pasquale Derubeis 0
R - 10FLASHY DE GOEY Ivan Ognjenovic 0
RACE 6
THE BARN CLUB GDR (1-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:680
  • Stake money:$3,300 - $950 - $475
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ASTON KIPCHOGE Graeme Jose 39.461 2.2
2 5 5SERENGETI ICON Marien Sullivan 39.531 3.5
3 4 4FULLY ROASTED Brett Nye 39.61 6.2
4 7 7JANE WAY Cheryl Pirani 39.824 15.6
5 6 6STAR BALLERINA Loren Dalziel 39.917 29.5
6 2 2YELLOWTAIL BEAR Kevin Wright 40.294 33.6
7 1 1HOLD ON Michael Wallworth 40.296 8.8
8 8 8REBEL MAY ROAD Darrell Saunders 40.491 21.3
R - 9VERNE BALE Raymond Floyd 0
R - 10HYENA QUEEN Gregory Mclachlan 0
RACE 7
TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISION
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4PATRICIA MAUREEN Sharon Neocleous 22.528 6.1
2 7 7GELLAR BALE Steven Collins 22.895 19.4
3 5 5MADALIA CHAMP John Connor 22.931 2.7
4 8 8CALLUM ARI Lisa Davis 22.945 2.3
5 3 3PARABELLUM Thomas Currie 23.043 13.4
6 6 6STAR NIGHT Michael Whyte 23.101 44.8
7 1 1MY GEM Margaret Campbell 23.166 30
8 2 2QUICK PAWS Ronald Winter 23.313 30.8
RACE 8
KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1PAUA OF OSCAR Steven Bruce White 25.467 1.9
2 3 3ZIPPING SULTAN Ned Mcdonald 25.639 3.7
3 2 2STIRLING LIGHTS Kate Gorman 25.92 6.8
4 7 7BAROOGA DODGE Brett Nye 25.969 12.8
5 8 8WEEONA BULLDOZER Stephen Whyte 26.448 52.8
6 6 6RIDDLES Paul Ellul 26.504 54.2
7 5 5NOTORIOUS Jessica Hopkins 26.549 9.3
8 4 10JUST BURNING Yvonne Andrews 26.913 77
S - 4FLYING FIFI Terrence Erenshaw 0
R - 9WHAT PRICE MASON Garry Allen 0
RACE 9
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3CAMULOS Gerry Orr 22.628 3
2 6 9HOJILLA BALE Rebecca Gibbons 22.789 7
3 5 5RAG TIME GRIFF Marion Clay 22.86 22.1
4 4 4SHELL STAR KEATS Wayne Boreland 22.887 5.4
5 2 2HUGO Gregory Minne 22.951 3.4
6 1 1POLLY POCKET Fred Vassallo 23.082 15.4
7 7 7YAZID BALE Luke Harris 23.187 34.6
8 8 8ALECIA Gregory Minne 23.652 11.1
S - 6MAYHEM LASS John Boreland 0
R - 10GERRY'S LARA Dawn Johnston 0
RACE 10
SENNACHIE AT STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8PRINCE JED Cheryl Pirani 25.981 8.4
2 4 4AUSSIE SWAN Donald Hay 26.108 4.7
3 7 9MAGNETIC STEFF John Clay 26.285 14.1
4 2 2BLACKEST BLACK Justin Nolan 26.368 2
5 6 6RETRO ROCKET Gavin Burke 26.419 7.8
6 5 5FLOSSY JO Damian Meade 26.633 44.3
7 1 1GO NERA Leanne Burke 26.715 11.2
8 3 3RECAPTURE TIME John Jarkis 27.562 29.9
S - 7HAVE A SUMMER Stephen Kyriacopoulos 0
R - 10TRISCAY Billy Stockdale 0
RACE 11
PAUA KENNELS (3-6 WINS) HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5EUREKA ICON Robert Sullivan 25.903 15
2 3 3DO GOOD DAVLIN Wendy Neocleous 26.067 3.6
3 4 4POP ROCK Billy Stockdale 26.258 9.5
4 1 1BAILEYS ON ICE Dawn Johnston 26.338 10.5
5 6 6GO TWENTY TWO Aaron Farley 26.429 32.7
6 7 7BLUE TYCOON Nicole Lund 26.436 1.7
7 2 2CHILL OUT DUSTY Jason Caley 26.771 56.3
S - 8GLEESON Nicole Mcrae 0
R - 9SCRAPING PAINT Pasquale Derubeis 0
R - 10FLASHY DE GOEY Ivan Ognjenovic 0
RACE 12
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8OKAY SAM Rebecca Gibbons 22.867 4.3
2 5 5ZAMBORA BEAR Lee Rowe 22.882 7.8
3 7 7BAG OF TRICKS Ian Dann 23.098 14
4 4 4MIA'S HAND Ian Dann 23.173 11.6
5 2 2TRANCE Reginald Boyce 23.206 3.7
6 6 10FOXZAMI RAPTOR Yvonne Andrews 23.359 21.4
7 3 3WHY NOT DAN Leigh Carter 23.445 8.7
8 1 1VALHALLA GIRL Steven Van Oirschot 23.477 4.4
S - 6ASTON HOLDINGS Rebecca Gibbons 0
R - 9HURRICANE RED Victoria Sultana 0