Warragul

Tuesday, 3rd Nov 2020


RACE 1 6:47 PM
SUPPORT OUR LOCAL COMMUNITY BUSINESSES
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1RETRO ROCKET Gavin Burke
2 74855 2DRAKARI Dawn Johnston
3 5 3PURE PROMISE Steven Collyer
4 5436 4RECAPTURE TIME John Jarkis
5 4 5STAR MAGIC Ian Brown
6 742 6RIP OFF ROSLYN Elaine Johannsen
7 2 7PHAENON BALE Mark Delbridge
8 3253 8SHE'S SO AMAZING David Burnett
R 566 9ZERO Peter Dedes
RACE 2 7:09 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1BINDI BOO David Burnett
2 22 2SOUTHERN BELL Marion Clay
3 3FAWN MISSILE Graeme Campbell
4 27485 4BETTY'S DREAM Brett Mackie
5 642 5WIOLETA BALE Mark Delbridge
6 6HEIDI'S GIFT Lisa Delbridge
7 46423 7HURRICANE MIAMI Victoria Sultana
8 8GOUT RALPH Jason Nibbs
R 566 9ZERO Peter Dedes
RACE 3 7:34 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 83182 1GALLOPING ALBI Robert Conway
2 2721 2ZIPPING AUBRY Mark Delbridge
3 132 3RAG TIME GRIFF Marion Clay
4 1 4GAV'S THE BOSS Stephen Whyte
5 1334 5POLLY POCKET Fred Vassallo
6 1F333 6RICCARTON WEAVER Adam Helleren
7 1 7SHE'S OUR ROCKET Gavin Burke
8 38333 8BELLA PORSCHA Dylan Cortese
R 321 9DEWANA SMOKEY Brendan Dewan
R 14264 10WAIPAHU Steven Bruce White
RACE 4 7:54 PM
OAKS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 28142 1CHICKEN SCHNITTY Stephen Kyriacopoulos
2 27171 2NATURAL IVY John Westerlo
3 15212 3FIRE AND FURY Jason Thompson
4 41544 4SECRETS UNTOLD Peter Schofield
5 33267 5POPPO'S GRINNING Trevor Whitford
6 31 6UNBEKNOWNST Ned Mcdonald
7 431 7MASSIMO Matthew Clark
8 33F41 8REALITY LUXE Joyce Condon
R 32135 9BUTTER PUDDIN' Leslie Kenyon
R 64224 10SWIFT BY DESIGN Carolyn Jones
RACE 5 8:18 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11622 1TYSONS TOWN Gerard O'keeffe
2 33324 2MAGIC JET Steven Collyer
3 17663 3JAR MAN David Burnett
4 55178 4COUGHLIN'S LAW David Condon
5 5F155 5CYCLONE ZARA Leslie Kenyon
6 46782 6WEARS WOODLEIGH Phillis Brown
7 66136 7IT'S NOT FUN Maureen Brown
8 72217 8JUST BURNING Yvonne Andrews
RACE 6 8:38 PM
TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISION
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:680
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46571 1FINANCIAL TARRA Corey Fulford
2 13414 2ASTON KIPCHOGE Graeme Jose
3 18245 3MANILA KNIGHT Mario Briganti
4 33416 4ELLIAS BALE Mark Delbridge
6 22114 6BURN TIME Keith Hellmuth
7 52516 7SHE WIGGLES Dawn Johnston
8 11725 8LUMP SUM Chris Johannsen
RACE 7 8:58 PM
KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21555 1SLICK PAWS Susan Northway
2 37716 2NICHOLAS ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
3 22132 3WILLIAM ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
4 82356 4FLYING FIFI Terrence Erenshaw
6 32412 6ZAMBORA LOU Jason Thompson
7 16434 7KISMET STORM Matthew Clark
8 41757 8EZRA BALE Mark Delbridge
RACE 8 9:14 PM
FIND US ON FACEBOOK
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22726 1SQUAWKING BUDGIE Leslie Kenyon
2 83476 2SHEER BLISS Constance Mcmillan
3 45311 3DUNDEE JESTER Lisa Delbridge
4 22621 4HARRELL BALE Steven Collyer
5 16752 5BUSY BELLA Danny Cortese
6 21165 6FLYWHEEL BELLA Samuel Bye
7 65133 7MCLINDEN Doris Toner
8 53462 8DINKYDI ASSET Jason Nibbs
RACE 9 9:38 PM
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13412 1PAUA OF OSCAR Steven Bruce White
2 21474 2CURFEW Matthew Clark
3 12187 3SODA DIAMOND Ashlee Terry
4 71126 4DASHING DANTE Danny Cortese
6 17747 6HURRICANE RED Victoria Sultana
7 81111 7SPRING HUMMER Lisa Delbridge
8 13314 8GOLDEN YEARS Paul Ellul
RACE 10 9:56 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES (3-6 WINS) HT1
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44654 1EMMA BANJO Ray Cunneen
2 76687 2FLASHY DE GOEY Ivan Ognjenovic
3 12231 3HELLO GEORGE David Bottrell
4 38576 4TRUE ALPHA Dennis Pulis
6 2651F 6TYSON'S TIGER Justin Bowman
7 11216 7ZIPPING RAMBO Mark Delbridge
8 14576 8HURRICANE PETE Joseph Sultana
RACE 11 10:22 PM
THE BARN CLUB (3-6 WINS) HT2
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16646 1LAMOTTA Elaine Johannsen
2 77121 2TWELFTH OF NEVER Graham Brown
3 15311 3DIMENSIONAL Christopher Tilley
4 63111 4IRONCLAD Brett Mackie
6 38875 6VICTA LIBBY Pasquale Derubeis
7 42327 7LEO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
8 22673 8CRUISY'S SPECIAL Mark Delbridge
RACE 12 10:37 PM
PAUA KENNELS (3-6 WINS) HT3
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11123 1ZIPPING SULTAN Ned Mcdonald
2 73753 2FEEL THE THUNDER Pasquale Derubeis
3 17372 3BRAVE TRAVELLER Dennis Pulis
4 35561 4GREYSYND SPECTRE Julie Belsham
6 53453 6SMOKEY RENN Mark Delbridge
7 54544 7MT. VIEW AUDREY Trevor Whitford
8 11112 8BRAVE JOY Darren Archer