Warragul

Thursday, 15th Apr 2021


RACE 1 2:39 PM
SENNACHIE AT STUD
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54544 1BLAZIN' SUSHI Paula Calafiore
2 54356 2HURRICANE SUE Victoria Sultana
3 55762 3SPONGEBOB Lindsay Fulford
4 35475 4LITTLE KEVIN Yvonne Andrews
5 23623 5TROUBLED OASIS David Kerr
6 4762 6LOUIE TOO GOOD Adrian Nuttall
7 476 7ELEPHANT Steven Hanning
8 67667 8HURRICANE STAR Victoria Sultana
R 4655 9BIG CITY NIGHTS Anne Carr
R 6T 10KIWALIK Mark Busuttil
RACE 2 3:04 PM
ADOPT A GREYHOUND WITH GAP
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76535 1RED NANGANA Arend Gringhuis
2 21365 2MARIO BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
3 7335F 3HURRICANE MIAMI Victoria Sultana
4 36167 4HEARTS COLLIDING Reginald Boyce
6 55545 6LUCERO Damian Meade
7 23513 7EXPRESS LOAD John Carr
8 63836 8HIGH PRIORITY Donald Hill
RACE 3 3:19 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 3T351 1TOTALLY BALANCED James Harrington
2 73841 2JEZA YOU BEAUTY Lui Forte
3 66652 3TIFFY'S EXPRESS Robert Colpoys
4 15777 4CARNIVORE Gregory Graham
6 43626 6HURRICANE MISS Joseph Sultana
7 54264 7WALK ON BETTY John Rennie
8 83736 8MT. VIEW JESTER Scott Sinclair
RACE 4 3:39 PM
SUPPORT YOU LOCAL BUSINESSES
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17637 1ZERO CONNECTION Phillip Pollutro
2 54524 2AVERY Gino Micallef
3 76647 3ZEREVA Damian Meade
4 2778F 4MESS Ronald Wood
6 34632 6TINKER LUKE Jason Hardy
7 26576 7POTENTE ROCKS David Plumridge
8 17745 8FAWN MISSILE Graeme Campbell
RACE 5 4:07 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76845 1PANDORA'S BLUE Cassendra Jayakody
2 23465 2YUSSUF BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
3 27447 3MAGNETIC STEFF John Clay
4 75222 4JAFAR BALE Luke Harris
5 34558 5ELSWYK SUZIE Mark Busuttil
6 77246 6GOOD BOY COLOMBO Lui Forte
7 23546 7DUNDEE CANDY Geoffrey Scott-smith
8 53336 8RIVERHAWK Robert Colpoys
RACE 6 4:28 PM
THE BARN BAR (2-4 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14835 1ANDO'S MILLEY
2 44126 2KAREN'S WORD Garry Johnson
3 54354 3DEEDEE'S CHARM John Bosnich
4 66777 4WATCHED Russell Edwards
6 52525 6TIGER BLURTON Mathew Tabb
7 22361 7BLACK POWER John Brown
8 65656 8LADY KIN LEE Gordon Edwards
RACE 7 4:49 PM
KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67356 1FLOSSY JO Damian Meade
2 35844 2BINDI GIRL Ronald Wood
3 16556 3KUTA COWBOY Clint Leviston
4 65865 4BIG COIN BUDDY Pasqualino Romagnino
6 63456 6SWEDISH DUCHESS Graeme Campbell
7 47787 7FALLEN PETAL Kaylah Thorburn
8 33T35 8METRO BOOMIN' Max Cameron
RACE 8 5:09 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62675 1DIGITORUM Stephen Tabb
2 68387 2WEE GEM Bruce Russell
3 58754 3CLYDE JAKIT Andrew Wood
4 71317 4TEARDROP Anne Carr
6 647F1 6PINE GEM Lesley Russell
7 37645 7SHE'S A CHARM Brian Sonneman
8 67458 8HOOK ALONG BOOK Chloe Kerr
RACE 9 5:24 PM
PAUA KENNELS (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77553 1INSTINCTUAL Robert Colpoys
2 51682 2ELSWYK SOPHIE Crystal Busuttil
3 34452 3LOVE A COLLISION Lindsay Fulford
4 71576 4MASTER FEBEY Gerry Orr
6 46138 6BLUE CASCADE Dean Williamson
7 55674 7OCEAN STAR Steven Hanning
8 26113 8MAN CAVE Peter Martinovic
RACE 10 5:42 PM
THE OAKS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32565 1GALLOPING ALBI Robert Conway
2 13456 2MAYHEM THRILL Darryl Connor
3 73573 3WHY NOT ROSE Gregory Carter
4 35736 4MANILA SHINE Maria Musselwhite
6 54455 6WHY NOT DOT Gregory Carter
7 71612 7SHIFTY Geoffrey Dalton
8 76365 8GO GEM Lesley Russell
RACE 11 5:57 PM
FIND US ON FACEBOOK
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32175 1MONTARO Damian Meade
2 57668 2PILOT PETE Lindsay Fulford
3 14653 3ASTON RUM Steve Kaltsis
4 65376 4INDY'S HAPPY Peter Craig
6 25657 6JAX FLASH Garry Johnson
7 83374 7FOURTH DIMENTION Phillip Pollutro
8 78572 8GOT ME SMARTY Robert Colpoys
RACE 12 6:19 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62286 1LOUD AND ROWDY Robert Colpoys
2 33643 2BRICABRAC Yvonne Andrews
3 75353 3CRISTALLE BLUE Cassendra Jayakody
4 23736 4CROUCHING TIGER Lindsay Fulford
6 43572 6UNA'S BOY Gregory Mcrae
7 56783 7WEEONA BONT Stephen Whyte
8 53565 8FIDELIA Thomas Currie