Warragul

Tuesday, 21st Sep 2021


RACE 1 6:45 PM
THE BARN BAR HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7 1CATCH A PEARL Gavin Clifton
2 7 2GOTHAM DIVA Melanie Lithgow
3 3 3ONE'S OBSESSION Kate Gorman
4 4DR. FRAYA William Mcmahon
5 5BLAZE TO WIN Amy Langley
6 6TRUTH I FEAR Kate Gorman
7 2 7LADIES GET GRACE Andrew Paraskevas
8 3563 8ESTABLISHMENT Ian Dann
R 66777 9LEO GIBLET Glen Burns
RACE 2 7:05 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6 1GOTHAM BARON Melanie Lithgow
2 2WILLING WILMA Lynette Gough
3 3MINOLI MAGIC Kate Gorman
4 34 4BACK MOO MOO Steven Bruce White
5 5BARISTA CHICK Daryl Holmes
6 22722 6DUNDEE SILK Rocky Crisafi
7 33374 7BOOM BOOM CIAO John Delaroche
8 567 8DR. EARNIE William Mcmahon
R 66777 9LEO GIBLET Glen Burns
RACE 3 7:25 PM
SENNACHIE AT STUD HT3
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1DEAL STRIKER Lyn Smith
2 2DR. DULCIE William Mcmahon
3 4 3NIGHT WONDER Kate Gorman
4 5 4EUGENIE William Mcmahon
5 332 5OUR DREAMER John Paraskevas
6 6MY SHOUT Christopher Langley
7 8536 7BIG TOWN JILL Chris Johannsen
8 5 8GOLDEN GO Daryl Holmes
R 66777 9LEO GIBLET Glen Burns
RACE 4 7:45 PM
THE OAKS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22148 1STAR NIGHT Michael Whyte
2 45874 2HE SHALL RODGER David Crawford
4 26112 4DR. MADISON William Mcmahon
5 62652 5GOTHAM DUKE Melanie Lithgow
7 77652 7DAWN SPIRIT David Kerr
8 5511T 8RUMOUR FILE Geoffrey Howell
RACE 5 8:05 PM
SUPPORT YOUR LOCAL BUSINESSES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22111 1QUEEN KATHLEEN Dawn Johnston
2 16665 2RIZZO Stephen Whyte
3 47278 3ASTON PERCIVAL Steven Collins
4 43721 4CYBER CRIME John Martinovic
6 46515 6BERNADETTE William Mcmahon
7 12711 7FAB ROCKET Jennifer Holden
8 72331 8LAVISH DIAMOND David Kerr
RACE 6 8:25 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66374 1MY BRO JOE Debra Winter
2 F4354 2MADALIA KEN John Connor
3 53461 3DR. ROZZIE William Mcmahon
4 54137 4DR. MUMMA William Mcmahon
6 68371 6KLOPP Pasqualino Romagnino
7 55145 7MAGIC VOYAGE Steve Nagy
8 11511 8NOVA'S WAY Darryl Connor
RACE 7 8:45 PM
KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32416 1THROW CAUTION Lyn Smith
2 83181 2STACK Todd Chatwin
3 41133 3CALL ME HARVEY Sean Lithgow
4 53326 4ASTON MARLON Steven Collins
6 74652 6GEE DALTON Geoffrey Dalton
7 41468 7MAC ROOSTER Ronald Winter
8 32311 8SNEAKY MOJO Christa Spiteri
RACE 8 9:05 PM
GRV VICBRED SERIES FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$3,300 - $1,000 - $500 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16432 1BIGSY Dawn Johnston
2 44684 2DR. DANIKA Emily Mcmahon
3 12111 3SWEET PETIT Daryl Holmes
4 38552 4PERFECT COLOUR Jane Reynolds
5 11153 5SIR HARLEY David Crawford
6 F3714 6PRINCE JED Cheryl Pirani
7 31211 7LITTLE NELLIE Sharyn Combridge
8 36533 8CARRIE William Mcmahon
R 13245 9LEEKY LEE Christine Haigh
R 14715 10JET LIKE RICO Vicki Karabitsakos
RACE 9 9:25 PM
PAUA KENNELS (1-3 WINS)(275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 757T7 1ROCKIN' ROSIE Graeme Jose
2 71652 2JAYVILLE HOPE Chris Johannsen
3 61141 3MASANI BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
4 37786 4TRUST I SEEK Rosalie Kerr
5 64683 5ROCK IT JED Brett Mackie
6 45352 6SITIZANO ROCKS Brett Mackie
7 73623 7HAVOC'S LEGACY Thomas Currie
8 74252 8PRADA GEM Christa Spiteri
R 42817 9WEEONA JACK Stephen Whyte
R 63366 10FLY TO VICTORY Robert Colpoys
RACE 10 9:45 PM
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 231F1 1ODA MAY Stephen Whyte
2 41 2BUBBLING BETTY Lynette Gough
3 12421 3BRINDLE GOAT Michael Ferguson
4 5T558 4WRITE ABOUT HER Kyle Brooks
5 45432 5ZIPPING UTAH Steven Collins
6 53566 6HARLEY BALE Luke Harris
7 16328 7WHAT'S POPPIN' Matthew Marshall
8 127 8AMAZONIAN QUEEN Sean Lithgow
R 825F7 9CLARETOWN DERMOT Gregory Mclachlan
R 73353 10CRYSTAL EDITION Dean Williamson
RACE 11 10:09 PM
ADOPT A GREYHOUND WITH GAP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31221 1MAYHEM'S QUEST Tyllah Cornell
2 51253 2MAN CAVE Peter Martinovic
3 41283 3CELTIC GYPSY John O'connor
4 57654 4FLYWHEEL BELLA Samuel Bye
5 22574 5HURRICANE KEELY Joseph Sultana
6 86873 6DUNDEE JOKER Geoffrey Scott-smith
7 12633 7GRAYDEN William Mcmahon
8 31783 8COOL STONE Damien Belsham
RACE 12 10:27 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56331 1SWEET ABOUT LILY Dermott Prout
2 77432 2EARN THE FIZZ Lyn Smith
3 87177 3ZIPPING KINGSTON Heather Collins
4 23271 4SHAZBOT Kurt Burger-trudgett
5 77452 5STUNNING ONE Peter Martinovic
6 61722 6BIT OF PEPPER Chloe Kerr
7 83457 7IRONGATE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
8 36743 8ZIEMS PARK MISS Robert Colpoys
R 23685 9LAMOTTA Elaine Johannsen
R 57817 10GOLDEN YEARS Paul Ellul