Warragul

Tuesday, 30th Nov 2021


RACE 1 6:43 PM
SUPPORT YOUR LOCAL BUSINESSES
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23325 1MANY WAYS Graham Brown
2 26424 2DAINTY LEIGH Stephen Toner
3 2 3MAGIC CHANGES Robert Cunningham
4 4PECHEY'S BABE Darren Archer
5 62432 5NIGHT PATROL Robert Conway
6 6SIR MARLEY David Crawford
7 568 7ADELONG Joe Borg
8 22 8LADY LILY HOOK Charlie Galea
- 68878 9GALLOPING DEBBIE
RACE 2 7:05 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17 1COMPLIANCE Karen Pitt
2 1 2SUMMER DAZE Wendy Cunningham
3 131 3VAN QUIBBLE Joe Borg
4 42127 4SALUT SIDEWAYS Jason Caley
5 16166 5FLYWHEEL BANDIT Samuel Bye
6 71624 6ROCK IT JED Brett Mackie
7 5143 7KNOW ETHICS Eddie Lieshout
8 34372 8MY MATE LUCAS Brett Mackie
RACE 3 7:22 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 132 1VINDICATED Lyn Smith
2 22144 2ASTON SAMBA Benjamin Magri
3 31323 3MY NAME'S JOCK Nicole Lund
4 71 4THUNDER DASH Jason Sharp
5 53754 5GYARADOS Jessica Sharp
6 13612 6QUEEN AMAROK Michelle Mallia
7 64145 7SURPRISING Graham Brown
8 22118 8THERE'S MY SPOT Jason Sharp
R 73261 9DON'T TRY ME Jason Sharp
R 73766 10DR. LYSANDRA William Mcmahon
RACE 4 7:39 PM
SENNACHIE AT STUD VETERANS
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15538 1SHELBOURNE STAR Gary Summers
2 14666 2ROCKET BOY Lisa Delbridge
3 14247 3KILPATRICK Benjamin George
4 52661 4LOVE HEART Jason Sharp
5 37557 5MILWAUKEE MISS Jason Sharp
6 33636 6MUMMA'S BEAR Phillip Repici
7 13212 7MIA'S HAND Jake Dean
8 51323 8KROOS Benjamin George
RACE 5 8:03 PM
KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13213 1DANIEL AVOCADO Jessica Sharp
2 22453 2THROW CAUTION Lyn Smith
3 32523 3INUKA William Mcmahon
4 86637 4SCUBA STEVE Brett Mackie
5 22414 5TOP FAITH Brett Mackie
6 66363 6MY FAITH Brett Mackie
7 22177 7IRONCLAD Brett Mackie
8 61147 8LITTLE NELLIE Sharyn Combridge
RACE 6 8:23 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64314 1MASSIMO Dawn Johnston
2 25157 2KENJI BALE Rebecca Gibbons
3 74746 3CRACKERJACK CARR Mark Delbridge
4 44135 4SPRING POLDARK Mark Delbridge
5 21717 5ENABLER Robert Bean
6 21122 6INVICTUS ETHAN Garry Selkrig
7 21553 7SIMON SAYS Brett Mackie
8 45324 8BALBINA BALE Mark Delbridge
R 66734 9COSMIC ROY Dawn Johnston
R 45461 10ROCKET POWER Darren Irby
RACE 7 8:47 PM
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53125 1KRAKEN SKYE Brendon Jones
2 21171 2BONDY BEAR Dallan Klemke
3 71374 3MAXWELL HAMMER David Mckenzie
4 52848 4NERA ENOUGH Gavin Burke
5 58234 5KING OF ALL Greg Doyle
6 41442 6LEEKY LEE Christine Haigh
7 75821 7ZIPPING CHANDLER Karen Pitt
8 35424 8DWARSHUIS James Absalom
R 66734 9COSMIC ROY Dawn Johnston
R 45461 10ROCKET POWER Darren Irby
RACE 8 9:11 PM
THE OAKS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47352 1GOT THE TORQUE Robert Bean
2 56722 2DR. MUMMA William Mcmahon
3 21642 3DR. TUCKER William Mcmahon
4 52335 4SUNNYSIDE PRIDE Eddie Lieshout
5 73415 5NOTORIETY Matthew Clark
6 21445 6JOYFUL Darren Archer
7 54352 7SECOND PICK Ricky Jarvis
8 11868 8FLYWHEEL BELLA Samuel Bye
RACE 9 9:31 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $550 - $275
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74277 1PARABELLUM Thomas Currie
2 51427 2ULTIMATE AVENGER Joe Borg
3 46131 3GOLD DRILLER Robert Bean
4 51441 4ZACHARY William Mcmahon
5 36772 5YOU EMBER Jason Caley
6 11436 6FUSION SPY Mark Delbridge
7 83161 7PRINCESS LACE Rosalie Kerr
8 23486 8MASKED AVENGER Joe Borg
R 13365 9HOT SHAYNNA Yvonne Andrews
R 25335 10BUSTER GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons
RACE 10 9:55 PM
THE BARN BAR FINAL (3-6 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41151 1ONE'S OBSESSION Kate Gorman
2 11111 2ACTION GIRL Gary Peach
3 23342 3PAY THE PRINCE Donna Dean
4 16133 4ZIPPING CHEW Steven Collins
5 24473 5QUEEN KATHLEEN Dawn Johnston
6 21564 6TOKYO TED Jason Sharp
7 53662 7BLAZING PENNY Jessica Sharp
8 64224 8RIZZO Stephen Whyte
R 16T65 9SCOOTER BOOTS Cheryl Morris
R 25285 10DADDY'S MAGIC Cameron Macleod
RACE 11 10:13 PM
ADOPT A GREYHOUND WITH GAP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 83415 1MATT'S HOPE Michelle Mallia
2 73171 2CASHTON BALE Daniel Gibbons
3 54133 3CRUISING RUBY Mark Delbridge
4 23625 4TWO PARS Gavin Clifton
5 22822 5BROTHER BEARING Garry Selkrig
6 58353 6HOT DIESEL David Plumridge
7 83257 7NELLA RUSLIE Russell Edwards
8 53524 8EL FERNANDA Kerry Minne
R 25642 9SPRING BJORN Lisa Delbridge
R 45861 10RED NANGANA Arend Gringhuis
RACE 12 10:30 PM
PAUA KENNELS DAMSELS DASH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71245 1MASIKA Garry Selkrig
2 72553 2DEEDEE'S CHARM Greg Doyle
3 56468 3TAN STAR Benjamin Magri
4 6F115 4SPRING DRIVEN Lisa Delbridge
5 57528 5TEKKI NIBBLES Shona Crawford
6 13375 6ZIPPING TIFFANY Karen Pitt
7 72514 7SMALL SOLDIER David Mckenzie
8 24221 8ASTON PROFIT Jason Sharp
- 11578 9LIQUID CRYSTAL Kenneth Buxton
R 42626 10BAG OF TRICKS Jake Dean