Warragul

Tuesday, 25th Jan 2022


RACE 1 6:45 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5 1STEWART William Bickerton
2 7 2MISS MOPPET Trevor Whitford
3 6322 3REAL MICKOY Margaret Campbell
4 4OCEAN LEGEND Peter Martinovic
5 5 5LIMERANCE Kate Gorman
6 6MT. VIEW LADY Trevor Whitford
7 7 7GALLOPING SOOTY Robert Conway
8 2 8GOOLAGONG Jennifer Holden
RACE 2 7:05 PM
KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54 1BLAIR'S REX Debbie Selleck
2 3 2ICE COOL KIMMI Brett Mackie
3 3CONFER Garry Selkrig
4 7 4UNION SQUARE David Kerr
5 6 5COVERT COVER Trevor Whitford
6 6OCEAN JEWEL John Martinovic
7 6 7RUBY RUNNER Jennifer Holden
8 8GOOD CHAT SAM Trevor Whitford
RACE 3 7:25 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43323 1BRANDEEN JERRY Gerrie Sneyders
2 83342 2POPPY CHOPPY William Mcmahon
4 5 4JUST A JESTER Graham Brown
5 5SUPERB Garry Selkrig
7 2753 7FREE RIDE Stephen Whyte
8 42524 8SORE LOSER Gary Sciortino
RACE 4 7:45 PM
GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Final
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$7,750 - $2,200 - $1,100 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 1MAGIC MIST William Mcmahon
2 432 2REALITY INFRARED Joyce Condon
3 1 3FEARLESS RORY Ashlee Terry
4 2321 4DR. SEKO William Mcmahon
5 32 5AFTER HOURS John Delaroche
6 86562 6DR. CHEYANNE Marcus Mcmahon
7 3 7BLACK SPARTACUS Mario Briganti
8 2 8RAPAKI ROCKS Mario Briganti
R 3 9EXTREME JEWEL Darren Archer
- 54341 10DR. ESTHER Marcus Mcmahon
RACE 5 8:05 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES HT1
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21273 1WILLING WILMA Lynette Gough
2 3261 2NO ANCHOVIES Steve Kaltsis
3 4117 3TAIL'S UP Yvonne Andrews
4 35451 4REDGUM FLYER Constance Mcmillan
5 63171 5CHARLIZE William Mcmahon
6 18752 6ASTON JAZZ Heather Collins
7 13324 7ANNABELLE ROCKS Tanya Sincock
8 33127 8DR. FRAYA Marcus Mcmahon
R 4517 9SIR MARLEY David Crawford
R 78188 10DASHING MINI Ian Dann
RACE 6 8:25 PM
GRV VIC BRED DISTANCE SERIES FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:680
  • Stake money:$5,600 - $1,700 - $850 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68468 1ROCK ON JIMMY Kurt Burger-trudgett
2 6755F 2WHO IS ARANDT Margaret Brealey
3 21374 3RED IMPACT Angelo Ghirxi
4 53277 4FOREVER A DREAM Olivia Cartechini
6 22321 6FLAMING RUSH Shane Drummond
7 38743 7HURRICANE HARRY Adrian Nuttall
8 361 8PECHEY'S BABE Julie Chilcott
RACE 7 8:45 PM
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62711 1APACHE RUNNER Chris Johannsen
2 37211 2PARTY DOLL Maureen Brown
3 24764 3HAZEY ROY Garry Selkrig
4 75373 4SANDY GEM John Connor
6 11584 6AUDACIOUS LEILA Diane Wainwright
7 62452 7THROW CAUTION Lyn Smith
8 28831 8COOLANT Robert Redenbach
RACE 8 9:05 PM
THE OAKS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $550 - $275
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26441 1ODA MAY Stephen Whyte
2 46254 2SCATTERBOX Jeff Galea
3 17461 3WEEONA JACK Stephen Whyte
4 21614 4BANK BOOK Nicole Lund
5 23162 5RASPUTIN Matthew Clark
6 72173 6DUNDEE HORNET Rocky Crisafi
7 76131 7DEEP WITTS Des Douch
8 12647 8ZIPPING CHEW Steven Collins
R 27155 9ASTON MARLEY Heather Collins
- 43778 10FLYWHEEL DOLLY Samuel Bye
RACE 9 9:21 PM
FIND US ON FACEBOOK HT2
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54534 1MT. VIEW BUCK Trevor Whitford
2 74175 2DAINTREE LAD John Carr
3 32475 3EUGENIE William Mcmahon
4 41574 4DUNDEE VELVET Geoffrey Scott-smith
5 54341 5DR. ESTHER Marcus Mcmahon
6 141 6BLACK REDEEMER Michael Chilcott
7 315 7OLD ECCA Heather Collins
8 66382 8FLYWHEEL BANDIT Samuel Bye
R 4517 9SIR MARLEY David Crawford
R 6178 10OUR SOLITAIRE Cheryl Pirani
RACE 10 9:45 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14576 1PARZIVAL Steven Curtain
2 71765 2ASTON SYLVIE Chris Johannsen
3 31133 3NITROGLYCERINE John Lindrea
4 14636 4MISSY'S HAND Jake Dean
5 12674 5MIA'S HAND Jake Dean
6 62244 6NARCISSUS Lyn Smith
7 41511 7SIR CHAPPY David Crawford
8 34311 8MAYHEM LASS Simon Humphries
- 36355 9STAR NIGHT Michael Whyte
R 27155 10ASTON MARLEY Heather Collins
RACE 11 10:04 PM
SENNACHIE AT STUD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76325 1RIZZO Stephen Whyte
2 43512 2BAGGY'S GOLD Darrell Saunders
3 32123 3KEY EVIDENCE Michael Dewan
4 11671 4RAW PANIC Heather Collins
5 22313 5ARMATREE ARROW Reginald Boyce
6 88633 6ON TIME CASH Geoffrey Howell
7 1F234 7SWEET CHANELLE Christine Cortese
8 47553 8HOT SHAYNNA Yvonne Andrews
R 31723 9ALMAPA SUNSHINE Pasquale Derubeis
R 55384 10MT. VIEW IVY Trevor Whitford
RACE 12 10:25 PM
PAUA KENNELS (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26411 1SUPASONIC ROMEO Michael Chilcott
2 66533 2HIGH PLAIN Jeff Galea
3 25554 3SOMERTON ROSE Michael Delaney
4 63432 4WILLOW'S HAND Jake Dean
5 46616 5SCORE REVIEW Chris Johannsen
6 1F317 6LADY LOCH Lynette Gough
7 71126 7LITTLE KIT Lynette Gough
8 55454 8REMEMBER PRINCE Sarah Xerri
R 68158 9SELF BELIEF Gavin Burke
R 57F53 10LAMOTTA Shane Jack