Warragul

Tuesday, 6th Dec 2022


RACE 1 6:40 PM
SPORTSBET GO THE BLUE DOG
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $130
Box Form Name Trainer
1 3 1DUSTY OLD ROAD Lindsay Fulford
2 2OUR REDEMPTION Robert Conway
3 3WHISKY NINJA Corey Fulford
4 4MIGHTY LUCIFER John Brown
5 4 5MY ROMPER Cheryle Ragen
6 6DARK MODE Luigi Pisano
7 7ASHLEY HOOK Charlie Galea
8 2 8MY BLAZE Ebony Cortese
R 9FINE WEE LASS Debra Cumes
R 255 10ALNESS TREASURE Debra Cumes
RACE 2 7:05 PM
FIND US ON FACEBOOK
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $130
Box Form Name Trainer
1 84 1TIGER MOTH MARGE Tony Cortese
2 2OLD STABLES Billy Stockdale
3 2 3LONG WAY HOME Lindsay Fulford
4 F5225 4MRS. JESSUP Paul Jones
5 5GLORY BOY Debra Cumes
6 6MAKHULU Ricky Lane
7 7 7ASTON ENCANTO Matthew Clark
8 8HEIDI HOOK Charlie Galea
R 9PENNY DAZE Debra Cumes
R 10FINE WEE LASS Debra Cumes
RACE 3 7:22 PM
KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57588 1IMPACTUS Reginald Boyce
2 7434T 2SAZAN BALE Luke Harris
3 31 3SKINNY OLIVE Des Douch
4 15252 4DIVINE FANTASY Danny Cortese
5 86442 5WADELOCK HARRY Justin Bowman
6 76485 6AUDREY ZOLA Justin Bowman
7 43781 7WE DANCE Lyn Smith
8 36835 8OUR GIRL SOCKS Garry Johnson
RACE 4 7:43 PM
VIATEK FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$3,540 - $1,090 - $545 - $275 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42221 1WHIZBANG JACK Kate Gorman
2 173T2 2DYNAMITE SWAN Dermott Prout
3 13214 3CHASE ME WAL Matthew Clark
4 1241 4MI AMIGO TEQUILA Brett Mackie
5 23433 5BRIDGIT ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
6 85124 6HIS GENIUS HANDS Jessica Shill
7 32713 7DOWNTOWN ZION Dawn Johnston
8 52532 8MR. SPECTER Corey Fulford
R 11445 9MINTER DOMINATE Jeffrey Chignell
R 76485 10AUDREY ZOLA Justin Bowman
RACE 5 8:03 PM
SPORTSBET GREEN TICKS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76144 1ZIPPING CAMPBELL Heather Collins
2 21465 2ELENOR BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
3 27632 3JET LIKE RICO Tony Tufo
4 21514 4COSMIC HOLIDAY John Jarkis
5 43246 5SHE'S NOT NORMAL Rachael Busuttil
6 51474 6WHY NOT RHYNO Leigh Carter
7 64663 7ZIPPING TEDESCO Steven Collins
8 32166 8RIPPLEBROOK RORY Glynn Wood
RACE 6 8:27 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$3,060 - $950 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44772 1SMOKIN' ZAG Billy Stockdale
2 61538 2LONG POCKET Geoffrey Mitchell
3 63244 3SINFUL SID Paul Jones
4 13143 4AGRONOMOUS Justin Bowman
5 11173 5BARISTA CHICK Daryl Holmes
6 64375 6MY MATE DAMIEN Cheryle Ragen
7 11144 7RING A DAISY John Van-konynenburg
8 17241 8AWAKENING DAWN Dawn Johnston
RACE 7 8:51 PM
OAKS FUNCTION CENTRE HT1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24833 1SIR MARLEY David Crawford
2 16264 2SIERRA FOXTROT David Condon
3 66565 3LADY WYNAL William Fairlie
4 27711 4CYBERTRUCK Matt Johnson
5 41727 5DESSERT GIRL Corey Fulford
6 88442 6BIGSY Matthew Height
7 52323 7AIR PUMBAA Peter Schofield
8 26524 8STATE THE FACTS Cheryle Ragen
R 88316 9VARIATION Lindsay Fulford
RACE 8 9:11 PM
PAUA KENNELS HT2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52167 1GOTHAM DIVA Melanie Lithgow
2 12264 2ZIPPING VIKING Steven Collins
3 32525 3CLANDESTINE Donna Furey
4 31115 4FLETCHIE BOY Peter Elston
5 16135 5HOUDINI SECRETS Peter Schofield
6 86677 6WEEONA JACK Stephen Whyte
7 16516 7APPLICANT Rocky Crisafi
8 13445 8SODA FIZZ Lyn Smith
R 88316 9VARIATION Lindsay Fulford
RACE 9 9:35 PM
SENNACHIE AT STUD
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74232 1NORTHERN BLUEFIN Brett Mackie
2 13236 2PLANET RULER Grant Walker
3 26242 3WHY NOT PEARL Gregory Carter
4 24453 4BANKRUPT John Rennie
5 1416 5EARLY SECRETS Rodney Ashworth
6 156 6UNCLE ROCKY Victoria Koutsourakis
7 213 7ANNIE OAKLEAF Des Douch
8 55542 8JUKE BOX BLUES Jake Dean
R 41254 9CHER'S HAND Donna Dean
R 42353 10GRANT'S TREASURE Debra Cumes
RACE 10 9:59 PM
SHIMA SHINE AT STUD (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18426 1GOTHAM PRINCE Melanie Lithgow
2 13562 2ASTON FIGARO Heather Collins
3 71747 3WAR KNEE Alan Campbell
4 88673 4SYSTEM ISSUES Georga Gray
5 51646 5SUPERIOR TOM David Condon
6 2F721 6SODA HELEN Geoffrey Dalton
7 11638 7EARLY BOY Rodney Ashworth
8 53527 8WHY NOT AJAY Gregory Carter
RACE 11 10:20 PM
HOOKED ON SCOTCH AT STUD
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$3,540 - $1,090 - $545 - $275
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26565 1SPECTER LITT Corey Fulford
2 34544 2AUDACIOUS STELL Mark Busuttil
4 32123 4ALWAYS A THRILL Christopher Tilley
5 43852 5FISH TOG GIBLET Lyn Smith
7 32486 7JEFFERSON COUNTY Garry Johnson
8 22263 8WIGRAM ROAD Cheryle Ragen
RACE 12 10:38 PM
HARD STYLE RICO AT STUD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57537 1NIXON BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
2 74417 2WHY NOT JULES Leigh Carter
3 41551 3STENGLE Lyn Smith
4 63583 4DOT'S DELIGHT Dawn Johnston
5 21643 5UNDER HIS SPELL Ian Dann
6 35464 6TOP FAITH Brett Mackie
7 66412 7MAX NIPPER Danny Macdonald
8 15153 8GAI WATER STAR Pasquale Derubeis