Warragul

Thursday, 21st Dec 2017


RACE 1
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BUCKLE UP LEO Terry Burns 23.001 5.7
2 2 2MEGA MCKAYLA William Dawes 23.071 28.3
3 7 7ORIENTAL TARJ Ian Anderson 23.21 14.4
4 6 6FERNANDO STEALTH Reginald Boyce 23.266 2.8
5 1 1SILVAGNI CUBED Robert Moles 23.275 3.9
6 8 8MAGGIE MIKADO Maria Barber 23.304 4.5
7 3 3MAIREANA Lisa Davis 23.581 27.1
8 5 5HURRICANE PATCH Victoria Sultana 24.112 41.8
R - 9CELESTIAL EMMA Robert Colpoys 0
R - 10VOLUPTUOUS CLEO Ross Stephens 0
RACE 2
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4NINETYMILE HAWK Graham Whitford 22.973 1.7
2 6 6MISLOAD Leonard Absalom 23.259 18.8
3 3 3FERNANDO'S DREAM Reginald Boyce 23.269 5
4 2 2VIOLET SKY Ian Dann 23.284 5.9
5 1 1SCOOBY SCOOBY DO Rebecca Romyn 23.443 10.7
6 8 8SANDTRACK SNIPER Kathleen Fogarty 23.457 20.7
7 5 5HOW'S IT THUNDER Leon Lacy 23.646 33.1
8 7 7HURRICANE LUCAS Victoria Sultana 23.94 46.8
R - 9FANTASY BLAZE Deborah Churchill 0
R - 10COSA BONA Lui Forte 0
RACE 3
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BALLISTIC GEM Geoffrey Howell 26.425 4
2 3 3NELLIE SHAN Paul Hammerstein 26.537 4
3 6 6FAIRLY LEGAL George Kantzidis 26.701 5.8
4 2 2PROVING GROUND Kerry Minne 27.047 3.7
5 5 5OPTIMA SEMPER Corry Kas 27.088 27.1
6 1 10TANSY GIRL Mario Cortese 27.279 11.8
7 7 7BIG BUTTERBEAN Guy Bartlett 27.326 29.8
8 8 8COSMIC MAGIC Stephen Langenhoff 27.371 12.8
S - 1GALA ROSE Jennifer Thorpe 0
R - 9BAGS OF BUCKS Daniel Despard 0
RACE 4
Luca Neveelk@Stud
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6NINETYMILE TURBO Graham Whitford 26.157 3.6
2 7 7YOGI MIKADO Paul Jones 26.392 7.7
3 8 8BAUDELAIRE Matthew Clark 26.459 15.1
4 1 1CRACKERJACK MAN John Telling 26.535 20.6
5 3 10GRAND DEVINCI Todd Chatwin 26.67 17.2
6 2 2CARSON COUNTY Chris Constantinou 26.733 2.2
7 4 4CHUCKY THUMP Allan Wright 27.039 25.6
8 5 5MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 27.145 9.1
S - 3MY GIRL JOSIAH John Bosnich 0
R - 9MERCY PERCY Ross Stephens 0
RACE 5
MORLAND'S MEATS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BLUE MAGOO Des Douch 26.081 3.8
2 7 7SHE'S PERFECT Robert Cunningham 26.378 2.1
3 4 4ASTON ABBOTT Eddie Lieshout 26.63 6.9
4 3 3STELLA VIEW John Martinovic 26.736 23.6
5 8 8ROSIE GLENDA John Lindrea 26.76 15.6
6 6 6WATCH THE ONE Peter Dedes 26.769 69.4
7 5 5WANNEROO Stephen Creighton 26.842 8.9
F 1 9FLASH BOBBIE Susan Northway 15.1
S - 1MIGHTY JOSIAH John Bosnich 0
R - 10EVELYN Ronald Wood 0
RACE 6
ENDEAVOUR LOCKSMITHS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SALTY PAT Leslie Hughes 26.134 2.7
2 2 2JUST BLACKY Christine Cortese 26.497 22.6
3 3 3SERIOUS SECRET Kenneth Kubik 26.651 5.2
4 7 7PARIE SHIRAZ Dean Williamson 26.781 36.5
5 6 6ROYAL BRUNO David Bottrell 26.886 15.6
6 5 5TEMUJIN Victor Gay 26.941 8.7
7 1 1MOOD SWINGS Rinaldo Divirgilio 26.995 3.9
8 4 4BRANDEEN FI Jessica Bean 26.998 9.4
R - 9MACAULIFF Yvonne Cassidy 0
RACE 7
MURPHY'S GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7HOT CHARMOLA Reginald Boyce 22.732 1.4
2 8 8WOODLEIGH BLAZE Gregory Graham 22.832 6.4
3 2 2FLIP Brendan Moles 22.977 16.8
4 3 3ZIPPING EMMA Cheryl Morris 23.013 12.2
5 6 6MIZUKI Rachael Busuttil 23.026 14.9
6 5 5ANJING BETINA Lachlan Floyd 23.146 17.2
7 1 1BANDIT'S GIRLS Phillip Pollutro 23.188 29.6
8 4 4SON OF STEVE Joe La Rosa 23.38 25.5
R - 9BLACK BINDI Crystal Busuttil 0
R - 10SO FAR AWAY Christa Spiteri 0
RACE 8
FAREWELL MEL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5QUICK FINANCE Paul Anderton 25.98 2.1
2 2 2JONNY BRAVO Robert Bean 26.225 7.4
3 4 4GALAXY STAR Gregory Tatti 26.341 12.5
4 6 6MIDDLE TRUCKER Robert Moles 26.396 34.9
5 8 8ROW TAY TOM Jan Brooks 26.497 4.6
6 1 1FREEDOM FIRE John Carr 26.511 4.4
7 3 3RAZZLE OAK James Egan 26.599 30.6
S - 7ANOTHER SHINER Stephen Creighton 0
R - 9ADALA PRINCE Patrick Ryan 0
R - 10MONSTER ROAR Brian Selleck 0
RACE 9
TOP RUN IMAGES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2HEZA GEM John Telling 23.116 33.6
2 4 4BILLY MORAN Douglas Hammerstein 23.297 2.9
3 5 5VOLUPTUOUS DOT Ross Stephens 23.326 7.9
4 8 8RACEY ROSE Chris Johannsen 23.396 5.8
5 3 3MEEHAN PHIL Phillip Pollutro 23.4 17.8
6 6 6PACIFIC BEACH Uta Bickerton 23.629 5
7 7 7BRINDLE NINJA Maria Musselwhite 23.921 9.1
8 1 1BELJAY GALAXY Adam Scott 24.235 7.4
R - 9ZIPPING BOB Melissa Payne 0
R - 10OUR KARZON John Paterson 0
RACE 10
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3TILLEY'S PIE Deborah Churchill 23.287 10.3
2 1 1NEED A ZAC Owen Fraser 23.299 31.4
3 4 4CAPTAIN UNIVERSE Kathryne Tabb 23.483 1.9
4 6 6LONG LIVE SID Susan Trim 23.513 33.8
5 7 7SOON NOW Susan Eustace 23.583 7.1
6 5 5ALADDIN PRINCE Stavros Kipirtidis 23.625 13.9
7 2 2MIKADO BOY Maria Barber 23.953 8
8 8 8BLUE ADDICTION Susan Northway 24.102 6.1
R - 9KEV'S CHOICE Robert Johnson 0
R - 10ANTOINE Ronald Cameron 0
RACE 11
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7PORSCHA'S GIRL Tony Cortese 23.149 3.6
2= 1 1LORNA OLIVE Ian Bindley 23.225 17.8
2= 3 3RICLESKY Jeanette Imlach 23.225 4
4 8 8LIBERTY DIAMOND Susan Trim 23.236 7.7
5 6 6SHADOW DIAMOND Susan Trim 23.306 10.2
6 2 2KAYLA LAS William Dawes 23.348 16.5
7 4 4FIRST TARGET Suzanne Reaper 23.593 5.7
8 5 5HANNAH BEAR John Lindrea 23.738 7.6
R - 9KEV'S CHOICE Robert Johnson 0
R - 10ANTOINE Ronald Cameron 0
RACE 12
MEL'S KITCHEN
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8PENNY LANE KEATS Lachlan Floyd 22.961 5.3
2 7 7LUCKY OMAR Peter Martinovic 22.969 11.4
3 5 5VIEWING Deborah Churchill 23.19 18.8
4 6 6ZULU ZOE Kenneth Mccann 23.324 13.4
5 3 3DELTA'S MAGIC Ryan Bean 23.367 4.1
6 2 2DAISY PATCH Yvonne Andrews 23.49 4.1
7 4 4SHOGUN SAMMY Deborah Churchill 23.578 19.5
8 1 1JAMARI BELLE Bronwyn Pulis 23.768 4.2
R - 9EMPEROR CRUZ Damien Belsham 0
R - 10AMAROO GONZALES Carole Schembri 0
Click here for more detailed results