Warragul

Tuesday, 12th Mar 2019


RACE 1
WWR SAWDUST HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3WEEONA ROGER Stephen Whyte 22.683 1.8
2 4 4MACS ROAD Peter Kelly 22.912 4.3
3 6 6HAVING WORDS Kate Gorman 23.236 8.1
4 8 8STAR NIGHT Stephen Creighton 23.287 5.4
5 1 1SHARPO Ronald Wood 23.445 16.8
6 7 7SPECTATOR Donald Hill 23.598 27.9
S - 2INTER MIMI Heather Collins 0
RACE 2
TOP RUN IMAGES HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1FRIEND IN ME Wendy Fasoli 22.902 5.8
2 7 7SPLIT PEA Christine Haigh 23.065 32
3 8 8LITTLE RAGE John Galea 23.082 1.8
4 3 3MINDY'S GIRL Michael Giles 23.239 3.4
5 6 6BRAEMAR KEELIE Yvonne Cassidy 23.323 9.8
6 4 4HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana 23.569 42.8
7 2 2RAVEN RICH John Paterson 23.653 42.7
RACE 3
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1WAR CREEK John Burch 22.728 3
2 2 2ROJO OLLIE Darren Archer 22.923 3.9
3 3 3SMURF Ryan Galea 22.927 4
4 7 7HOT PIES Ronald Winter 22.963 5.6
5 4 4NANGKITA KEATS Raymond Floyd 23.001 6.5
6 8 8HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana 23.65 77.8
S - 6TOONANG Raymond Gilmore 0
RACE 4
MORLAND'S MEATS HT4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LOCKED IN Yvonne Andrews 23.123 1.4
2 4 4HAPPY RAGE Tess Galea 23.127 6.6
3 6 6MODERN JAGGER Robert Conway 23.318 44.8
4 7 7ONE THRILL Susan Abela 23.319 13
5 8 8SUPERIOR PAL Joyce Condon 23.382 7.6
6 3 3VOLCANIC WINTER Ronald Winter 23.44 14.2
7 2 2SUMMER GIRL Lui Forte 23.523 44.5
RACE 5
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7BIT FANCY Angela Galea 26.212 4.2
2= 2 2FLASHING OAKS Bryce Templeton 26.475 3.4
2= 8 8MEGA MCKAYLA William Dawes 26.475 14.3
4 5 5MIDNIGHT STORM Robert Ferris 26.545 2.4
5 1 1TARIKA TARA Stephen Creighton 26.552 18.1
6 3 3BAGGY'S REQUEST Darrell Saunders 26.662 11.3
7 6 6PHILO BALE Dean Williamson 26.988 39.8
S - 4BALLY BECKHAM Peter Sutcliffe 0
RACE 6
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8GALLOPING LEO Robert Conway 26.249 10.7
2 1 1MAHI INDIAN Peter Kelly 26.486 6.2
3 7 7BRICABRAC Yvonne Andrews 26.555 12.7
4 3 3BLACKPOOL NUGGET Anita Courts 26.773 8.2
5 6 6CASSIUS MONELLI Robert Colpoys 26.824 7.4
6 5 5DYNA ALEXIA Steven Collins 26.905 4.1
7 2 2ASSASINS CODE John Jarkis 27.015 3.3
8 4 4LADY MIKADO Paul Jones 27.157 27.1
RACE 7
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8VITALISER Kate Gorman 22.664 3
2 1 1BABY HUEY Robert Colpoys 22.707 5.2
3 4 4WINLOCK CASPER Lori Courts 22.851 22.8
4 3 3SABJORN BALE Michael Gibbons 22.859 25.9
5 7 7PROPERTY POWER Gaetano Rossin 22.9 3.7
6 5 5SOOKY JOOKY Dennis Langley 22.949 35.9
7 6 6DUCE ROYAL Benjamin George 22.994 3.6
S - 2TITO MOJITO Michael Giles 0
RACE 8
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2DUKE OF BURNLEY Dawn Johnston 26.197 2.2
2 6 6MANNY ALLEN Steven Collins 26.246 10.1
3 8 8CROUCHER Ronald Wood 26.356 6.6
4 7 7COSMIC FOX David Ferguson 26.376 9.5
5 1 1TYCHE DIAMOND Cassandra James 26.428 2.9
6 4 4LIGHTNING SEVEN Angelo Ghirxi 26.519 39.6
S - 3VELOCITY WHISPER Dawn Johnston 0
RACE 9
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1TANKALICIOUS Robert Colpoys 22.822 4.3
2 4 4BANJO'S AFFAIR John Clay 22.962 2
3 5 5WOLFIE'S SOOK Martin Tocknell 23.37 12.2
4 3 3MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 23.431 43.5
5 8 8JAMEKA GOLD John Martinovic 23.441 8.2
6 2 2GOOD MOVE Vanessa Johnson 23.659 14.4
7 7 7LUNA EVENING Peter Martinovic 23.707 61.2
8 6 6VIENNA GYPSY Ian Dann 23.804 7.4
RACE 10
FIND US ON FACEBOOK
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8LEMONADE KID Jennifer Gieschen 22.687 3.3
2 6 6MAHJONG MAGIC Tammy Kennedy-harris 22.799 20
3 7 7BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Luke Harris 22.856 41.1
4 4 4SUPERIOR PRIMO David Condon 23.207 3.3
5 2 2FLO JO FOCUS Donna Furey 23.243 12.8
6 3 3DESTINI TRUCKER Ronald Winter 23.276 2.7
7 1 1KARISE FUSILEER John Galea 23.547 18.8
RACE 11
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SPECKIE MCKEAN Nicole Lund 22.904 3.9
2 7 7BLACK MARKET John Martinovic 22.906 7.9
3 1 1CRICKETS DASH Arend Gringhuis 22.95 3.6
4 8 8SNOOP A LOOP Bryce Templeton 23.13 8.8
5 3 3LITTLE SAMARA Arend Gringhuis 23.207 4.2
6 4 4BLACKPOOL FLOSS Anita Courts 23.635 7.5
7 6 6MAGGIE MIKADO Paul Jones 23.743 28.5
RACE 12
Luca Neveelk@Stud
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5TROPHY TROPHY Kate Gorman 22.731 4.2
2 4 4ZIPPING DION Steven Collins 22.865 6.1
3 3 3EMILIO'S JET Scott James 23.056 1.6
4 7 7NEWTOWN ANGEL Lori Courts 23.092 7.8
5 6 6EMMA LAKERS Jeff Galea 23.097 18.8
S - 1WHITE LINE LASS Robert Redenbach 0
S - 2SUPERIOR UNO Joyce Condon 0
S - 8BIG BUBBLES John Martinovic 0
Click here for more detailed results