Warragul

Friday, 8th Mar 2019


RACE 1
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ASTON SAMSON Gary Mcmillan 22.811 12.8
2 7 7ISHMY LADY Chris Johannsen 22.89 3.9
3 5 5ROGER THAT Trevor Whitford 22.967 11.1
4 8 8NEW SENSE Sean Lithgow 22.987 36
5 6 6MINDY'S GIRL Michael Giles 23.082 11.3
6 2 2STAR NIGHT Stephen Creighton 23.14 4.4
7 1 1PARUMBA TAYLAH Eddie Lieshout 23.174 33.4
8 3 3TOONANG Raymond Gilmore 23.363 2.6
R - 9EL ALEGRE Carolyn Jones 0
R - 10REFRESH Chris Johannsen 0
RACE 2
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3BANJO'S AFFAIR John Clay 22.724 3
2 4 4MIRROR MAX Kenneth Sweeney 22.735 5.9
3 1 1BALLY BECKHAM Peter Sutcliffe 22.96 5.6
4 2 2WEEONA PAUL Stephen Whyte 22.99 6.9
5 6 6GROOMER MCGRATH Gary Summers 23.01 13.4
6 5 5WOLFIE'S SOOK Martin Tocknell 23.047 10
7 8 8MAC Kerry Minne 23.182 7.4
8 7 7PINK TIARA Deborah Churchill 23.256 22.7
R - 9PIRIFORMIS Stephen Tabb 0
R - 10MACALISTER IKE Cheryl Morris 0
RACE 3
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2WEEONA ROGER Stephen Whyte 25.892 5.5
2 8 8YUKEN PAY ME Eddie Lieshout 26.127 35.3
3 7 7YUKEN MERRY Eddie Lieshout 26.329 18.8
4 6 6EL BURRITO Carolyn Jones 26.33 57.3
5 3 3RICO'S AMORE Luckie Karabitsakos 26.532 6
6 5 5MAX COBRA Les Weeks 26.695 2.7
7 1 1MACS ROAD Peter Kelly 26.795 4.7
8 4 4ONE AN' SIX Mark Delbridge 26.952 6.7
R - 9HAVING WORDS Kate Gorman 0
R - 10ASTON KENJI Gary Mcmillan 0
RACE 4
Luca Neveelk@STUD DAMSELS DASH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BLISTERING BETTY Stanley Ralph 22.614 8.7
2 6 6SPARKLE MOTION Keith Hellmuth 22.668 4
3 5 5TEMPORALIS Mathew Tabb 22.693 4.6
4 7 7SHARP MISSILE Steven Spoljaric 22.821 27.6
5 8 8THUMBS Scott James 22.936 7
6 1 1SNIP SNAP Ray Cunneen 23.03 5.5
7 3 9VALHALLA GIRL Steven Van Oirschot 23.045 5.1
8 4 4DR. PIXIE William Mcmahon 23.142 26.4
S - 3DYNA ALEXIA Steven Collins 0
R - 10LITTLE SAMARA Arend Gringhuis 0
RACE 5
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1JOHNNY BLACK Joseph Clarke 26.168 5.5
2 3 3MAHI INDIAN Peter Kelly 26.32 29.4
3 5 5GALLOPING LEO Robert Conway 26.325 22.1
4 2 2MARS RISING Des Douch 26.337 3.5
5 7 7KARAKA Robert Moles 26.418 15.3
6 8 9BAGGY'S REQUEST Darrell Saunders 26.499 34.6
F 6 6DR. SHERLOCK William Mcmahon 5
T 4 4GIN LEE'S DREAM John Van-konynenburg 2.9
S - 8VIVIAN SHIRAZ Steven Spoljaric 0
S - 10FOURTH DIMENTION Phillip Pollutro 0
RACE 6
WARRAGUL TOYOTA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3HANDSOME Keith Hellmuth 25.896 2.8
2 1 1CROUCHER Ronald Wood 26.064 5.6
3 7 7MAY HAZE Gail Saunders 26.122 10.6
4 8 8CRUISY'S ROSE Mark Delbridge 26.147 4.5
5 5 5ASSASINS CODE John Jarkis 26.296 15.3
6 2 2RIVIERA CRUZ Chris Johannsen 26.333 12.5
7 4 4ZIPPING KIERA Carolyn Jones 26.462 12
8 6 6MIDNIGHT MEMPHIS Jason Nibbs 26.496 10.1
R - 9LADY MIKADO Paul Jones 0
R - 10GEE DALTON Geoffrey Dalton 0
RACE 7
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MARCELLO William Mcmahon 22.659 7.3
2 8 8TITO MOJITO Michael Giles 22.674 4.1
3 3 3JEBRYNAH HELIOS Rocky Crisafi 22.676 1.9
4 4 4SPOLLY JAMES Steven Spoljaric 22.993 24.8
5 1 1ROSACKY THUNDER Darren Archer 23.053 16.2
6 6 6VITALISER Kate Gorman 23.059 6.7
7 5 5SOOKY JOOKY Dennis Langley 23.097 24.8
S - 2TWENTY TAMAR Leanne Polato 0
RACE 8
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5COSMIC FOX David Ferguson 26.019 50.6
2 8 8KINGSBRAE CHEEKO Steven Spoljaric 26.073 21.7
3 4 4BEAU GEM John Connor 26.108 5.3
4 1 1LITTLE BLACK JOE Leanne Polato 26.141 9.1
5 6 6SAETTA Des Douch 26.181 10
6 3 3MI BLUE DAY Brian Alford 26.349 3.7
7 2 2MONSTER MACHINE Steven Spoljaric 26.39 18.4
8 7 7MIDNIGHT HERO Mark Delbridge 26.462 2.5
R - 9MAGGIE MIKADO Paul Jones 0
R - 10NASH ROAD BETTY Stephen Whyte 0
RACE 9
WWR SAWDUST DAMSELS DASH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5EL DIAMONTE Carolyn Jones 22.821 2.9
2 3 3PRECIOUS METAL Gregory Mclachlan 22.964 16.8
3 7 7SUPERIOR UNO Joyce Condon 22.966 4.8
4 6 6NEW LASS Robert Redenbach 23.005 3.2
5 4 4DR. PAULINA Judith Mcmahon 23.168 13.6
6 8 8GOT THE DOUBLE Tony Tufo 23.218 23.4
7 1 1GENERAL MISSY Jess Grima 23.41 7.4
S - 2DR. SHREDS Judith Mcmahon 0
R - 9ZIPPING SADIE Carolyn Jones 0
R - 10PERFECT PIPER Michael Delaney 0
RACE 10
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1NINETYMILE TURBO Graham Whitford 26.278 1.8
2 4 4SPRITELY MAC Michael Delaney 26.421 19.5
3 5 5MIDNIGHT STORM Robert Ferris 26.489 6.9
4 3 3FLASHING OAKS Bryce Templeton 26.525 15.3
5 7 7LANIS MORRIS Garry Johnson 26.561 16.3
6 6 6CROSSFIRE ICON Peter Mckenzie 26.645 41.7
7 8 8STINGA'S MATE Lisa Delbridge 26.762 8.2
8 2 2BRICABRAC Yvonne Andrews 26.804 5.7
R - 9WILD HUNNY Kellie Leviston 0
R - 10JORADDI Nicole Mcrae 0
RACE 11
TOP RUN IMAGES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6WANNA ALLEN Mark Delbridge 22.541 2.3
2 8 8TIBBY SHORE Lisa Hellmuth 22.668 5.6
3 7 7DESTINI TRUCKER Ronald Winter 22.995 4
4 1 1BIGTIME BRUCE Clint Leviston 23.009 18.4
5 3 3LUCKY TETRIS Jennifer Gill 23.051 22.1
6 4 4PAT MALONE Lisa Delbridge 23.083 8.7
7 5 9LIGHTNING BOXY Steven Spoljaric 23.108 14.8
8 2 2NIMBLE LUCY Leslie Fitzpatrick 23.374 22.7
S - 5KOITSENKO Simon Mallia 0
R - 10ALON William Mcmahon 0
RACE 12
MORLAND'S MEATS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SERIOUS BOLT Gregory Minne 22.521 3.1
2 7 7SPECKIE MCKEAN Nicole Lund 22.735 8.3
3 1 1RYDER SIR Garry Johnson 22.807 7.7
4 5 5MUMMA'S BEAR Lina Repici 22.871 16.9
5 3 3SNOOP A LOOP Bryce Templeton 22.909 13.6
6 8 8KNOCK THE CLOCK Glen Burns 23.016 5.8
7 2 2POLO PETE Donna Dean 23.028 16
8 4 4TOP GEM John Connor 23.146 4.1
R - 9CRICKETS DASH Arend Gringhuis 0
R - 10CALCANEAL Kathryne Tabb 0
Click here for more detailed results