Warragul

Tuesday, 17th Nov 2020


RACE 1
TOP RUN IMAGES HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2LOW BLOW Graeme Jose 22.737 3.8
2 3 3JEZZA BENCE Peter Kelly 22.772 16.3
3 6 6BILLY'S THE BOSS Stephen Whyte 22.827 2.1
4 8 8GIRLS GOT RHYTHM Steven Van Oirschot 22.851 15.5
5 1 10INVICTUS LOUIE John Jarkis 22.965 6.6
6 5 5ASTON SHILOH Steven Collins 23.327 12.7
7 4 4BREAKAWAY BENJI Chloe Kerr 23.393 27.1
8 7 7LUNAR HALO Steven Van Oirschot 23.726 23.9
S - 1NATHAN RYDER Michael Delaney 0
R - 9ASTON SYRAH Heather Collins 0
RACE 2
PAUA KENNELS HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ASTON MARLON Steven Collins 22.784 5.1
2 7 7ANT MAN David Kerr 22.864 3.7
3 5 5MAJOR GILBERT Jason Nibbs 23.119 8
4 6 6JESSE RICCARTON Anthony Helleren 23.781 22
5 3 3LET OUT Yvonne Andrews 23.825 3.7
F 2 9ASTON SHOGUN Heather Collins 3.7
S - 1DUCATI STAR Steven Van Oirschot 0
S - 2MY PROM QUEEN John Paraskevas 0
S - 4MISS SOMERTON Michael Delaney 0
S - 10DR. PERRY Marcus Mcmahon 0
RACE 3
SUPPORT OUR LOCAL COMMUNITY BUSINESSES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1WHY NOT GIGI Gregory Carter 23.046 8.4
2 6 6DESTINI TRUCKER Ronald Winter 23.104 44.7
3 3 3KROOS Benjamin George 23.163 5.3
4 5 10CURNOW KEATS John Boreland 23.172 7.6
5 2 2DARNUM BOLT Peter Handley 23.329 24.4
6 7 7BAZ THE ROCKET Christopher Watson 23.366 23.7
7 8 8SNEAKY MOJO Christa Spiteri 23.484 1.9
8 4 4FERNANDO BULL Ben Joske 23.507 9.1
S - 5DEVIL'S DISGUISE Jessica Sharp 0
R - 9ASTON CASINO Rebecca Gibbons 0
RACE 4
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 6SUSPENSE RULES Brian Alford 0
A - 10DANIEL AVOCADO Jason Sharp 0
A 1 1WOOLYBULLY KEATS Wayne Boreland 0
A 2 2BOUND TO SUCCEED Noel Massina 0
A 3 3MAJOR MINTER Jeff Galea 0
A 4 4WEARS WOODLEIGH Phillis Brown 0
A 5 5CHOPS MALONE David Burnett 0
A 6 9DEVIL'S DISGUISE Jessica Sharp 0
A 7 7PAPI GO FAST Robert Camilleri 0
A 8 8MADALIA CHAMP John Connor 0
RACE 5
KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 4RAFAEL FEVER Maureen Brown 0
A - 8TANK SLAP Eddie Lieshout 0
A 1 1PICCOLO FRATELLO Robert Whitford 0
A 2 2LIVERPOOL FLYER Benjamin Magri 0
A 3 3ROYAL ARRIVAL Benjamin George 0
A 5 5ZIPPING BATES Heather Collins 0
A 6 6FLYING FIFI Terrence Erenshaw 0
A 7 7DIAMA MISS Anthony Clarke-bruce 0
RACE 6
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 6HARPER'S GIRL Robert Bean 0
A - 8TURBO THOMAS Geoffrey Scott-smith 0
A 1 1NEW JACK SWING Deborah Coleman 0
A 2 2PAUA OF OSCAR Steven Bruce White 0
A 3 3BOMB PROOF Anthony Azzopardi 0
A 4 4NICHOLAS ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 0
A 5 5NIFTY NELLY Billy Stockdale 0
A 7 7GEORGIA ROSE Jason Thompson 0
RACE 7
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A 1 1GELLAR BALE Steven Collins 0
A 2 2JOHNNY BE GOOD Paul Kennedy 0
A 3 3MY GEM Margaret Campbell 0
A 4 4MINTER ZOOM Robert Reinke 0
A 6 6CALLUM ARI Lisa Davis 0
A 7 7GOLDRUSH ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 0
A 8 8PATRICIA MAUREEN Sharon Neocleous 0
RACE 8
ADOPT A GREYHOUND WITH GAP
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A 1 1RIDDLES Paul Ellul 0
A 2 2LADY LAGERTHA Eddie Lieshout 0
A 3 3KINGFISHER ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 0
A 4 4CHASING REX Dennis Langley 0
A 6 6SHANTELLE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 0
A 7 7ANNIE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 0
A 8 8GOT THE TORQUE Robert Bean 0
RACE 9
TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISION
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A 1 1RETRO ROCKET Gavin Burke 0
A 2 2OVERFLOW LOVE Robert Camilleri 0
A 3 3PRINCE JED Cheryl Pirani 0
A 4 4GALLOPING ALBI Robert Conway 0
A 5 5LENNY FOX Stephen Kyriacopoulos 0
A 6 6RECAPTURE TIME John Jarkis 0
A 7 7RICCARTON WEAVER Adam Helleren 0
A 8 8MINTER FLY Robert Reinke 0
RACE 10
THE BARN CLUB
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 8CLICK AND WIN Benjamin George 0
A - 9LIVIA BALE Daniel Gibbons 0
A 1 1TOMMY'S BLAZER Adam Helleren 0
A 2 2CURNOW'S BLUES Yvonne Andrews 0
A 3 3HAVE A SUMMER Stephen Kyriacopoulos 0
A 4 4POLLY POCKET Fred Vassallo 0
A 5 5RAG TIME GRIFF Marion Clay 0
A 6 6ASTON MASTER Daniel Gibbons 0
A 7 7BIDGEE BOY Justin Bowman 0
A 8 10SAINT WALLACE Justin Bowman 0
RACE 11
SENNACHIE @ STUD (1-4 WINS) DAMSELS DASH
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 1BAGGY'S GOLD Gail Saunders 0
A - 9MADALIA PHOEBE Peter Mckenzie 0
A 2 2KATEY PENNY Jessica Sharp 0
A 3 3BUS DRIVER Jessica Sharp 0
A 4 4MINTER RISE Joy Reinke 0
A 5 5MADALIA DAISY John Connor 0
A 6 6LOOKS LIKE TURBO Ricky Lane 0
A 7 7WHY NOT OPAL Gregory Carter 0
A 8 8CALIFORNIA BLOND Susan Northway 0
RACE 12
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 6VICTORY CHASE Matthew Clark 0
A - 9HURRICANE RED Victoria Sultana 0
A 1 1VALHALLA GIRL Steven Van Oirschot 0
A 2 2GOLDEN YEARS Paul Ellul 0
A 3 3SCATTERBOX Jeff Galea 0
A 4 4BAG OF TRICKS Ian Dann 0
A 5 5DR. KNUCKLES William Mcmahon 0
A 6 10FOXZAMI RAPTOR Yvonne Andrews 0
A 7 7OKAY SAM Rebecca Gibbons 0
A 8 8DANIEL AVOCADO Jason Sharp 0
Click here for more detailed results