Warragul

Friday, 19th Nov 2021


RACE 1
SUPPORT YOUR LOCAL BUSINESSES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4FAT CRACKER Terri-maree Morris 22.953 6.6
2 2 2URANA WENDY Simon Mallia 23.191 4.7
3 6 6BRANDEEN JERRY Gerrie Sneyders 23.287 7.5
4 5 5CHANEL MISS Margaret Campbell 23.377 4.9
5 7 7AVERAGE AXEL Bethany Garrick 23.448 37.1
6 8 8LAGOONA BALE Luke Harris 23.538 2.4
7 1 1OZZIE DAN Christine Cortese 23.624 27.5
S - 3BLUE SKY LIMIT Lisa Davis 0
RACE 2
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6FULLY FLEDGED Lyn Smith 26.242 1.9
2 2 2MISDEMEANOR Jason Nibbs 26.377 31.7
3 5 5FALSELY ACCUSED Jason Nibbs 26.416 23
4 4 4DR. KYE Guiseppe Girvasi 26.753 42.5
5 3 3DEFINED BENEFIT Lyn Smith 27.04 3
T 1 1JOVI BALE Luke Harris 9.8
T 8 8GRANT'S TREASURE Graeme Jose 7.9
S - 7STREET OF DREAMS Lyn Smith 0
RACE 3
TOP RUN IMAGES (1-3 WINS)(275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6BLAZIN' SUSHI Paula Calafiore 26.329 8.3
2 4 4HUGS AND KISSES Cooper Hayes 26.368 2.5
3 1 1DORELLIE LOVE Aaron Farley 26.587 21.3
4 2 2KLOPP Pasqualino Romagnino 26.605 3.2
5 8 8MASTER CLASS Michelle Mallia 26.823 3.2
RACE 4
FIND US ON FACEBOOK
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SMALL SOLDIER David Mckenzie 22.759 6.8
2 4 4TWO PARS Gavin Clifton 22.79 1.9
3 1 1ALMAPA SUNSHINE Pasquale Derubeis 22.912 15.2
4 8 8MAGIC MARJEN David Jensen 23.168 9.7
5 6 6SWEET SORROW Barry Toner 23.175 5.5
6 3 3HURRICANE MIAMI Victoria Sultana 23.384 30.5
7 5 5LEGASOV BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.476 7.3
S - 2SECRET KEY Michael Dewan 0
RACE 5
KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3HURRICANE HARRY Adrian Nuttall 25.942 2.4
2 7 7COALVILLE KING Kate Gorman 26.018 4.6
3 1 1ANNABELLE ROCKS Tanya Sincock 26.297 11.1
4 8 8CONTRIVED Nicole Mcrae 26.356 13.5
5 4 4MY SHOUT Christopher Langley 26.435 45.6
6 5 5SHEN BREE ROSE Marion Clay 26.508 13.9
7 2 2INVICTUS LOUIE John Jarkis 26.553 3.6
8 6 6KIWI BILLY Pasqualino Romagnino 26.652 54.1
RACE 6
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2QUEEN OF FIRE Darren Archer 25.84 2.7
2 5 5SOMERTON ROSE Michael Delaney 26.077 17.8
3 4 4JIMMY MAKER Tony Tufo 26.157 5.5
4 7 7MAXWELL HAMMER David Mckenzie 26.171 2.9
5 1 1ODA MAY Stephen Whyte 26.274 6
6 3 3SHE'S A KEEPER Dennis Langley 26.641 15
S - 6RAG TIME ROVE John Clay 0
S - 8ALABAMA SHAKES Adrian Nuttall 0
RACE 7
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SECURITY MAN Colleen Mason 22.213 1.4
2 7 7CALLUM ARI Lisa Davis 22.543 7.9
3 8 8EGYPTIAN TIGER John Musselwhite 22.677 30
4 5 5IT'S NOT FUN Ian Brown 22.928 15.6
5 2 2THROW CAUTION Lyn Smith 23.008 7.2
6 3 3CROWN ELLA Troy Dorrington 23.014 76.1
7 1 1EMMA BANJO Ray Cunneen 23.027 13.2
8 6 6GALLOPING ALBI Robert Conway 23.182 107.1
RACE 8
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ASTON TANGO Benjamin Magri 26.019 1.8
2 6 6SECOND PICK Ricky Jarvis 26.164 11.6
3 1 1NORWEGIAN WOOD Reginald Boyce 26.209 79.9
4 3 3HA HA MACGYVER Des Douch 26.213 6.5
5 2 2ASTON BEL AIR David Condon 26.222 7.5
6 7 7GLEESON Nicole Mcrae 26.249 4.2
7 8 8WORLDWIDE Melissa Biggins 26.331 40.5
RACE 9
THE OAKS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MATT'S HOPE Michelle Mallia 22.369 3.4
2 8 8MY NAME'S JOCK Nicole Lund 23.033 2
3 6 6GOTHAM DIVA Melanie Lithgow 23.163 5.4
4 3 3SYSTEM ISSUES Georga Gray 23.213 28.2
5 1 1ANITA'S SPECIAL Steve Kaltsis 23.293 32.2
6 7 7INDIGO Tanya Sincock 23.37 8.6
7 4 4BLAZE TO WIN Amy Langley 23.548 54.1
S - 5AMLIN FIDGET Gerrie Sneyders 0
RACE 10
PAUA KENNELS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LUCA'S JEBRYNAH Bryan Sykes 22.449 2.2
2 8 8BOOM OUT Michelle Mallia 22.613 2.3
3 4 4ZIPPING SENSE Brian Alford 22.762 17.7
4 3 3ELLIOTT NESS Garry Johnson 22.92 38.1
5 2 2STAR NIGHT Michael Whyte 22.964 70.5
6 6 6HOT SHAYNNA Yvonne Andrews 23.173 14.6
7 7 7BON YOGI Desmond Gough 23.197 7.5
RACE 11
SENNACHIE AT STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SUSPENSE RULES Brian Alford 22.969 1.9
2 4 4RIZZO Stephen Whyte 23.079 9.5
3 8 8BEERS ON BRODY Jeff Gorgioski 23.097 3.9
4 3 3PARUMBA REBEL Eddie Lieshout 23.135 17.1
5 2 2DEEDEE'S CHARM Greg Doyle 23.18 6.9
6 7 7ELSWYK JORDY Crystal Busuttil 23.239 19.9
7 6 6MISS SOMERTON Michael Delaney 23.492 19.8
RACE 12
THE BARN BAR (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SAINT PHOENIX Ebony Cortese 22.981 9.2
2 4 4BOURNE BURNER Robert Conway 23.059 9.2
3 3 3PRABAKER Paul Anderton 23.329 2.9
4 1 1ELSWYK SKY Rachael Busuttil 23.344 7.4
5 6 6ROCKS GOT TALENT Robert Whitford 23.465 6.2
6 2 2SCOTT OR NOT Simon Mallia 23.482 4.2
7 7 7PRIZE DIAMOND Susan Northway 23.492 14.1
8 5 5BLUE CASCADE Dean Williamson 24.295 92.4
R - 9PAT MY LASS Danny Cortese 0
R - 10GYPSY HOOK Aaron Farley 0
Click here for more detailed results