Warragul

Monday, 22nd Nov 2021


RACE 1
SUPPORT YOUR LOCAL BUSINESSES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1RIO RILEY Owen Mcgovern 22.722 1.4
2 4 4GO JACK Vanessa Johnson 23.143 6.4
3 5 5AFRO BOY Ray Cunneen 23.246 7
4 2 2FANCY LILY Trevor Whitford 23.321 18.7
5 3 3ECHO CHAMBER Trevor Whitford 23.413 12.6
6 6 6INTER MARY Joe Interligi 23.534 19.1
7 7 7REALITY STARC Brendan De Rozario 23.644 49.6
S - 8KING KAIRO Brendan De Rozario 0
RACE 2
TOP RUN IMAGES (0-1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BLACK SKY LIMIT Lisa Davis 23.062 10.1
2 3 3AUDACIOUS FLAME Kevin Wainwright 23.086 3.7
3 8 8SHADOW JEWEL Sharyn Combridge 23.338 1.8
4 6 6BARRY JAKIT Andrew Wood 23.514 4.4
5 5 5MT. VIEW BURNER Trevor Whitford 23.544 39.9
S - 2MT. VIEW MOON Trevor Whitford 0
S - 4BLAZIN' FURY Paula Calafiore 0
S - 7FLAMIN' SAM 0
RACE 3
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3JACK'S CRACKER David Kerr 26.222 3.8
2 5 5DARNUM DANCER Peter Handley 26.538 10.8
3 6 6MO SLATER Jessica Hopkins 26.623 1.4
4 4 4CRYMELON LIBBY Peter Borradale 26.758 28.3
5 1 1TOWER BELL Vanessa Johnson 26.92 17.7
6 2 2GEOFFREY JAKIT Andrew Wood 27.005 52.6
S - 7GALLOPING LATTE Robert Conway 0
S - 8DOTTIE COTTON Jessica Hopkins 0
RACE 4
PAUA KENNELS (0-1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7BABY Kerry Minne 26.042 4.2
2 8 8DARNUM DESTROYER Peter Handley 26.061 9.6
3 1 1MAJESTIC JAY Malcolm Carr 26.08 6.6
4 4 4MT. VIEW BUCK Trevor Whitford 26.55 38.9
5 6 6CROWDZA BLEST Joyce Condon 26.622 1.5
6 2 2CRYMELON IVY Peter Borradale 26.804 35.5
S - 3DUNDEE ZIRCON Martyn Empson 0
RACE 5
KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5PANADERO GRACE Joseph Sultana 23.007 30.7
2 8 8BLACK MINTIE Ray Cunneen 23.044 4.2
3 4 4SO JOE MAC Andrew Wood 23.073 15.8
4 1 1GYPSY HOOK Aaron Farley 23.311 2.2
5 6 6HOW'S IT ALICE Leon Lacy 23.591 11.7
6 3 3TINKER CHINA Constance Mcmillan 23.677 3.4
7 7 7BLUE CASCADE Dean Williamson 23.999 59.3
S - 2URANA DUKE Jessica Mcgovern 0
RACE 6
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6PRINCESS LACE Rosalie Kerr 22.855 4.7
2 3 3FARGO Ian Brown 22.955 4
3 2 2KAZOO GIBLET Amy Langley 23.221 8.6
4 4 4NEESA GIBLET Dennis Langley 23.278 8.2
5 1 1BANJO GLITTER Lisa Davis 23.409 5.2
6 5 5HURRICANE PETE Joseph Sultana 23.43 8.9
7 7 7MT. VIEW IVY Trevor Whitford 23.53 23.5
8 8 8ANTIQUE ELSA John Bosnich 23.627 7.7
RACE 7
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MIA'S HAND Jake Dean 22.876 5
2 4 4MT. VIEW DODGER Trevor Whitford 23.042 17.5
3 5 5ONE THRILL Susan Abela 23.085 4.1
4 1 1VOODOO SPIRIT Gregory Graham 23.178 5.4
5 3 3CLONCURRY GIRL John Carr 23.41 9
6 2 2JUNKET JARROD Dean Millier 23.77 32.6
7 8 8ELSWYK ROCKY Rachael Busuttil 24.343 6.4
8 6 6COCO'S HOT Yvonne Andrews 24.508 5.2
RACE 8
THE OAKS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SAMP DE KEATS Tyllah Cornell 26.246 3.1
2 2 2HURRICANE KEELY Joseph Sultana 26.376 4.5
3 6 6ALECIA Kerry Minne 26.497 3.3
4 4 4TEARDROP Anne Carr 26.718 20.7
5 8 8LIGHTNING FURY Maxwell Williams 26.724 17.1
6 3 3BOES BOUNTY Victor Gay 26.948 5.1
7 7 7SHADY TALKS Steve Kaltsis 26.95 33.5
RACE 9
THE BARN BAR (2-4 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8LEO GIBLET Glen Burns 26.468 7.5
2 2 2BLAZIN' JEWEL Trevor Whitford 26.534 12
3 3 3DIAMA MISS Anthony Clarke-bruce 26.57 7.7
4 6 6MONTARO Damian Meade 26.62 12.9
5 4 4BIG CITY NIGHTS Anne Carr 26.849 9.6
6 1 1EVANLEE Christine Haigh 26.885 1.5
S - 7GO NERA Gavin Burke 0
RACE 10
SENNACHIE AT STUD (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7CRYSTAL EDITION Dean Williamson 23.034 10
2 6 6DESPICABLE NELLY Amy Langley 23.209 11.3
3 1 1BALLYMAC WOMAN Desmond Mcphie 23.273 6.9
4 4 4STAINES Leon Lacy 23.378 3.1
5 2 2YOU NUGGET Garry Condon 23.382 4.7
6 5 5BERRIDALE GEM Jessica Mcgovern 23.401 4.1
7 8 8BLAZING BANDIT Trevor Whitford 23.882 13.8
S - 3SYMBOL FOR YOU Davide Fasoli 0
RACE 11
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4CAR DEALER Gerry Orr 23.027 2.7
2 6 6DEVON LASS John Carr 23.104 11.1
3 1 1BOOKER Tony Interligi 23.456 4.1
4 7 7PIECE OF HEAVEN Anne Carr 23.626 6.6
5 2 2DOLL'S JAKIT Andrew Wood 23.841 6.7
6 3 3ELSWYK SHADOW Mark Busuttil 23.985 6.9
7 8 8BIG LUG Brad Sands 24.344 30
RACE 12
FIND US ON FACEBOOK (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ELSWYK SUZIE Mark Busuttil 23.168 6.6
2 6 6CARNIVORE Gregory Graham 23.316 14.6
3 7 7ZEREVA Damian Meade 23.355 65.6
4 1 1HIGHWAY MAN Anne Carr 23.366 14.7
5 8 8MECHANICS KISMET Aaron Farley 23.421 3.5
6 4 4ASTON FOXTROT Nicole Lund 23.758 1.9
T 3 3IT'S ALL LUCK Maureen Brown 12.1
Click here for more detailed results