Warragul

Saturday, 18th May 2024


RACE 1
SPORTSBET MAKE IT A MULTI (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8KENNY CAN CAN Jennifer Thorpe 26.325 4.5
2 2 2NITROUS Arthur Garratt 26.589 2.2
3 7 7DAINTREE ASTER Ben Joske 26.629 7.2
4 1 1WRONG MISSY Brett Mackie 26.748 3.6
5 4 4PEAK HOUR Brett Mackie 26.878 11.4
S - 5RYDER'S MAGIC Lorraine Langley 0
RACE 2
OAKS SUPER BOX FOR HIRE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4TOUGH TAZ Bryan Sykes 22.879 3.4
2 7 7HOOK SHOT Gavin Clifton 23.082 11
3 8 8RHOSWEN Arthur Garratt 23.204 1.8
4 2 2CERTAIN MAGIC Kristin Tucker 23.345 38.2
5 3 3BAPTISM OF FIRE Steven Van Oirschot 23.434 39.9
6 1 1HUNTING GIRL Nicholas Barnett 23.567 5.1
S - 6COLLINDA BLUE Samuel Tyler 0
RACE 3
BARN BAR FUNCTION ROOM (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BON STAR Danny Cortese 23.023 1.4
2 7 7JUDGE JEBRYNAH Bryan Sykes 23.378 4
3 2 2PAW KRONOS Deborah Coleman 23.389 5
4 4 4ALPHA GIRL Steven Van Oirschot 23.532 69
5 3 3FOXY LADY SONG Stavros Kipirtidis 23.678 40.4
6 6 6RICO'S MOUSE Kerry Houlahan 23.689 53.1
S - 8COLLINDA LAW Stephanie Tyler 0
RACE 4
HOOKED ON SCOTCH AT STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2OUR YOGI Jennifer Gieschen 22.824 1.6
2 4 4AKASHIC Jodie Leek 22.977 9.8
3 1 1ODIN BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.147 4.5
4 5 5ARKA RIVER Bryan Sykes 23.254 23.3
5 8 8REWRITTEN Steven Van Oirschot 23.335 7.5
6 3 3LOVELY MEMORIES Jodie Leek 23.477 31.2
7 6 6INNER SPIRIT Ricky Coleman 23.536 25
S - 7COLLINDA PEARL Stephanie Tyler 0
RACE 5
PHOTO MAN AT STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5DASHER BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.59 7.9
2 7 7ABLETT FLYER Gregory Mcrae 26.602 3.1
3 1 1KYANITE KAZ Jodie Leek 26.619 6.9
4 3 3DAINTREE DARIUS Gary Joske 26.65 4.3
5 6 6CERSEI'S BOY Dylan Cortese 26.689 17.7
6 8 8MIRA BALE Luke Harris 26.766 11.5
7 4 4OUR BOY ROO Leslie Hughes 27.046 29.5
8 2 2TEA YEMEN Thomas Dailly 27.107 5.6
RACE 6
VIATEK (2-3 WINS) (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DUNDEE COCO Geoffrey Scott-smith 26.24 2.9
2 3 3BIG STACKS Christian Wilk 26.384 29.1
3 6 6REV NEVILLE Thomas Dailly 26.763 2.5
4 7 7JELLICENT BALE Deborah Coleman 26.909 15.5
5 2 2REV QUERIDA Thomas Dailly 26.912 2.9
S - 4COLLINDA AIR Samuel Tyler 0
S - 8SMOOTH COLLINDA Samuel Tyler 0
RACE 7
MC GRAFIX & SIGNS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ZENI BALE Robert Camilleri 22.938 1.8
2 3 3URANA MUFFIN Laurie Mallia 23.021 3
3 7 7BALLYMOTE Andrew Wood 23.25 13.2
4 1 1KHANN ANGRY Hayden Taylor 23.348 21.8
5 4 4LAKEVIEW DOZER Yvonne Cassidy 23.373 9.4
6 2 2SKY HIGH DREAMS Arend Gringhuis 23.379 12
S - 8SILLIEST SALMON Rachael Radford 0
RACE 8
PAUA OF BUDDY AT STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ARLUNYA Susan Northway 26.299 12.8
2 7 7WHERE IS HE Rita Gatt 26.461 4.8
3 6 6BROCKY SANDS Leslie Hughes 26.515 3.9
4 8 8INTER BUZZ ALONG Jennifer Thorpe 26.678 12.2
5 4 4SCULLY BALE Deborah Coleman 26.72 5.6
6 2 2KENSINGTON FLYER Billy Mcrae 26.818 2.6
S - 3REVESBY BALE Troy Dorrington 0
RACE 9
HARD STYLE RICO AT STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7HOT SUMMER SKY Jodi Thorpe 22.995 8.7
2 1 1BRAEMAR SHEILA Yvonne Cassidy 23.184 11.2
3 3 3VALENCIA LOLA Jennifer Gieschen 23.212 1.6
4 8 8UNSURPASSED Steven Van Oirschot 23.24 3.8
5 6 6ARCANA Jodie Leek 23.275 16.6
6 4 4LOLA'S THEME Justin Bowman 23.419 37.8
S - 2BLACK PRESTIGE Kate Gorman 0
RACE 10
SHIMA SHINE AT STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2GLOW Gino Micallef 23.022 7.8
2 3 3IRISH BREW Jennifer Thorpe 23.186 14.4
3 6 6CRUISING THROUGH Dawn Johnston 23.207 5.2
4 1 1BEGONIA BELL Susan Northway 23.277 1.7
5 7 7DUNDEE FIDGET Geoffrey Scott-smith 23.491 10.6
6 4 4BLUE CHASER Yvonne Andrews 23.52 9.7
S - 8LOCHINVAR KEWELL Jacob Biddell 0
RACE 11
SPORTSBET GREEN TICKS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6AUSSIE CAN FLY Dawn Johnston 23.137 1.9
2 1 1FIRE FEATHER Derek Clay 23.21 4
3 3 3WINTER STORM Kerry Houlahan 23.303 51.5
4 2 2YARRELL BALE Luke Harris 23.45 9
5 4 4RAW PANIC Jess Grima 23.521 86.9
6 7 7LA LINA Stavros Kipirtidis 23.562 6.5
7 8 8MAJESTIC BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.638 8.6