Warragul

Tuesday, 23rd Jul 2024


RACE 1 6:42 pm
SPORTSBET GO THE BLUE DOG
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1HIGHLAND DUKE David Kerr
2 2PAW LEON Mark Delbridge
3 2 3TINKER LEE Craig Burns
4 2 4OUR ELLIE Suzanne Reaper
5 2 5REALITY BEST Michael Tharle
6 42 6ALL IN OLLIE Greg Doyle
7 7PARUMBA JAZZMAN Eddie Lieshout
8 8BIG BRUCE Constance Mcmillan
R 9MS DAISY MIKADO Maria Barber
R 10ALL IN NINO Greg Doyle
RACE 2 7:05 pm
KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35362 1ANOKE Vincent Daffy
2 5413 2BARRETOS Matthew Clark
3 41324 3ELENA'S JEBRYNAH Bryan Sykes
4 47251 4ARKA RIVER Bryan Sykes
5 14124 5ZEUS THUNDERBOLT Bradley Greenough
6 72371 6KENZIE KID Arend Gringhuis
7 32137 7PARUMBA DAWN Eddie Lieshout
8 15752 8BONIECKI Chris Johannsen
R 31245 9SUPERIOR MONIQUE Joyce Condon
R 46446 10TINKER BRUCE Jennifer Burns
RACE 3 7:25 pm
VIATEK (1-4 WINS) DAMSELS DASH
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31721 1ASTON SPRITZ Graeme Jose
2 88217 2PAW ZELINI Mark Delbridge
3 23132 3RUN KITTY RUN Joyce Condon
4 15644 4PAW YASMIN Mark Delbridge
5 16551 5OH LANA Shane Richer
6 12651 6READ THE ROOM Karen Pitt
7 54312 7DAINTREE SPIRIT Paul Jones
8 43673 8SKY HIGH DREAMS Arend Gringhuis
R 72534 9MISS SCOTCH LESS Maureen Brown
R 54348 10MISS JAZZ Gregory Mills
RACE 4 7:45 pm
OAKS SUPER BOX FOR HIRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36127 1ASTON CORLEONE Graeme Jose
2 18175 2MR. FAHRENHEIT Jeff Galea
3 58726 3ASTRONOMICA Garry Johnson
4 33137 4TINKER DOT Jennifer Burns
5 74421 5OXIDATION Michael Tharle
6 67834 6MINH TEDDY Dawn Johnston
7 16641 7LUKA MAGIC Geoffrey Mitchell
8 53421 8DAINTREE GODDESS Gary Joske
R 11546 9SPANISH BULLET Chris Armstrong
R 23412 10PHANTOM REX Michael Italia
RACE 5 8:05 pm
GRV VICBRED SERIES FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$6,500 - $2,000 - $1,000 - $75 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14622 1GALLOPING SUZIE Ian Dann
2 74131 2RUAPUKE ROCKS Mario Briganti
3 65213 3TOUGH TAZ Bryan Sykes
4 61451 4BO RHAPSODY Dawn Johnston
5 35432 5ALWAYS A THRILL Christopher Tilley
6 76261 6SODA APACHE Geoffrey Dalton
7 12262 7BAGMAN Dawn Johnston
8 24173 8BLAZING DINO Shayne Jarvis
R 36413 9GREMLIN Thomas Currie
R 13244 10RAPID HEART Matthew Clark
RACE 6 8:25 pm
BARN BAR FUNCTION ROOM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43553 1BETSIE BALE Mark Delbridge
2 15514 2WERRIS BALE Correy Grenfell
3 77372 3TINKER CONALL Jennifer Burns
4 43135 4WILD CUDDLE Debra Cumes
5 65212 5TIGGERLONG FLYER Samantha Grenfell
6 36413 6GREMLIN Thomas Currie
7 26515 7BRUCE'S SHOUT Lisa Delbridge
8 43761 8NEED YOU NOW Justin Bowman
R 72534 9MISS SCOTCH LESS Maureen Brown
R 26453 10KID CARNAGE Jade Mifsud
RACE 7 8:45 pm
MC GRAFIX & SIGNS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32443 1DREAM ON ALLAN Arend Gringhuis
2 44213 2BEST OF COLOUR Jane Reynolds
3 53257 3EL CRIMP ADORE Dawn Johnston
4 43872 4TINKER MIKE Jennifer Burns
5 51772 5MIGHTY HERCULES John Brown
6 17325 6EAGLES FLY ALONE Leon Lacy
7 31334 7MY MATE MINA Greg Doyle
8 46126 8AUSSIE SUPREME Tony Tufo
R 72534 9MISS SCOTCH LESS Maureen Brown
R 54348 10MISS JAZZ Gregory Mills
RACE 8 9:05 pm
GRV DISTANCE RACING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:680
  • Stake money:$2,640 - $815 - $410 - $75 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65343 1MY MARGOT John Brown
2 57157 2LOTTIE INTENTION Tom O'neill
3 55251 3VEGA BLACK Michael Wallworth
4 17268 4LILLY INTENTION Maddison O'neill
5 42461 5FIRE CHAMBER Kerrie White
6 55755 6CATCH A RAINBOW Cheryl Pirani
7 55648 7BYE GEORGIE Rosalie Kerr
8 65175 8ROCK THE MARJEN David Jensen
RACE 9 9:24 pm
PHOTO MAN AT STUD
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53553 1FAMOUS CLUB Karen Pitt
2 74532 2DAINTREE ASTER Ben Joske
3 54248 3PENNY INTENTION Taylor O'neill
4 41154 4PAW KRAMER Samantha Grenfell
5 21354 5ANNABELLA ROSE Andrew Paraskevas
6 51 6PAW ISABELLE Mark Delbridge
7 5132 7OUR PINK MANTRA Tanya Jose
8 52357 8RESCHEDULE Ryan Galea
R 74156 9SIR COLEMAN John Delaroche
R 81885 10NEVER AROUND Debbie Selleck
RACE 10 9:46 pm
PAUA OF BUDDY AT STUD
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$2,250 - $690 - $345 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53758 1HERE COMES MILLI Des Douch
2 35482 2ELITE ALEX Mark Delbridge
4 44327 4MOTION SENSOR Debbie Selleck
5 21755 5HOT SCOTCH Ian Brown
7 12133 7DAINTREE DAZZLER Ben Joske
8 12163 8ORLI BALE Correy Grenfell
RACE 11 10:09 pm
SHIMA SHINE AT STUD
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$2,250 - $690 - $345 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76412 1PANAMA PARADE Brett Mackie
2 41144 2LIGHTNING JEWEL Max Cameron
3 37117 3GALLOPING JIMMY Robert Conway
4 15111 4MILE A MINUTE Jacqueline Greenough
6 51358 6CURRY CLASSIFIED Lyn Smith
7 1F123 7BLACK VIPER Matthew Clark
8 61672 8CLASSY KAYLA Brian Selleck
RACE 12 10:29 pm
SPORTSBET BS RESPONSIBLY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43617 1SPOTTED BULL John Galea
2 14312 2GAYLE BALE Mark Delbridge
3 11256 3DAINTREE CHIEF Ben Joske
4 11221 4TIGGERLONG GAS Samantha Grenfell
5 11561 5SWIFTY GIRL Shayne Jarvis
6 82817 6HIGH END CASH Justin Booker
7 11155 7MAVIS TOLMIE Lisa Delbridge
8 22523 8TINKER PETE Jennifer Burns
R 75411 9BETTER BANJO Ray Cunneen
R 748F5 10ASTON MASSIMO David Condon