Warragul

Tuesday, 31st Jul 2018


RACE 1
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MIA TESORO Kate Gorman 23.056 11
2 4 4THURLES PRINCESS Stephen Whyte 23.137 5.9
3 6 6MAJOR STORM Gayle Elston 23.14 13
4 7 7ZIPPING TEX Heather Collins 23.593 5.3
5 1 1TEZZALENKO Terri-maree Morris 23.649 2.3
6 5 5MOROKA ASSASSIN Jodie Elston 23.674 7.6
7 8 8VIOLETS ARE RED Julie Belsham 23.835 18
8 2 2VIRAGE DE KAHN Ian Dann 23.92 25.9
S - 10DYNA CHARLTON Steven Collins 0
R - 9YA YA YA Terri-maree Morris 0
RACE 2
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ALON William Mcmahon 22.847 3
2 3 3LETHAL LEVI David Hills 23.085 11.3
3 8 8KAUAI Tricia Curtain 23.106 8.1
4 2 2COUNTRY GAL Ray Cunneen 23.175 3.1
5 5 5QATAR GIRL Chris Johannsen 23.188 25.5
6 1 1AZURE DRAGON John Jarkis 23.211 12.1
7 7 7VOLCANIC WINTER Ronald Winter 23.381 7.8
8 6 6KAZZA MAGOO Yvonne Andrews 23.534 15.5
R - 9FRAN KEEPING Brian Alford 0
R - 10IT'S A THRILL John Delaroche 0
RACE 3
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ASTON KIMETTO Seona Thompson 25.976 1.4
2 7 7YELREDDA SAINT Jeanette Imlach 26.34 22.5
3 2 2SAPPHIRE POWER Chris Johannsen 26.679 18.8
4 6 6STAR RAD Michael Tharle 26.718 23.3
5 8 8RAPANUI SURPRISE Graham Brown 26.737 41.6
6 1 1RUMBLING Graham Brown 26.752 4.2
7 5 9ZIPPING HAYNE Neil Baker 26.862 16.1
8 4 4IN ORBIT Graham Brown 27.082 29.5
S - 5FLYING SMART Terrence Erenshaw 0
R - 10EGOLINE Adrian Smit 0
RACE 4
WWR SAWDUST (3-6 WINS) HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6PERFECT STORM Desmond Dooley 25.838 2.4
2 2 2WEEONA WILBUR Michael Whyte 25.938 6.6
3 3 3DYNA OWEN Steven Collins 26.1 11.5
4 1 1QUENA DEE AIR Ashlee Terry 26.316 3.6
5 5 5VITAL FORCE Peter Presutto 26.558 9
6 7 7MAHJONG WORLD Jodie Selleck 26.577 36
7 8 8BLUSAIN BOLT Robert Colpoys 26.585 11.6
8 4 10DR. DEDRA Jennifer Gill 26.615 45.7
S - 4GOT IT RIGHT Angela Galea 0
R - 9GARRIDO William Mcmahon 0
RACE 5
TOP CAT VIDEO (3-6 WINS) HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8WEEONA BONT Michael Whyte 26.062 3.3
2 4 4POISE Matt Johnson 26.071 3.8
3 3 3EMINENCE KEROMA Jessica Hopkins 26.471 7.5
4 5 10KRYPTO JAM Chris Johannsen 26.56 60
5 7 7DR. CONDOR Jennifer Gill 26.651 37.6
6 2 2BUDDY BLINX Peter Grice 26.973 7.9
7 1 1MISS FAB William Bickerton 27.47 3.6
8 6 9WALKIN' THE WALK Matthew Height 27.507 25.7
S - 5ASTON HODGE Vicki Wisener 0
S - 6IVEY'S AFFAIR Marion Clay 0
RACE 6
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4COSMIC CHIEFTAIN David Ferguson 25.992 2.5
2 1 1FLEET TRADES Robert Redenbach 26.146 3.7
3 3 3JORADDI Nicole Mcrae 26.303 4
4 7 7YOGI MIKADO Paul Jones 26.349 8.2
5 6 10MIX OFF HARMONY Bryce Templeton 26.414 16.1
6 2 2DR. DARKRAI Judith Mcmahon 26.432 18.2
7 8 9DR. CADENZA Judith Mcmahon 26.526 30.9
S - 5JONNY BRAVO Jessica Bean 0
S - 6MERCHANT PRINCE Robert Bean 0
S - 8DR. SHERLOCK William Mcmahon 0
RACE 7
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5AUDACIOUS POPPY Kenneth Holland 22.715 3.9
2 6 6WILBURN Judith Mcmahon 22.745 3.9
3 7 7ENZO William Mcmahon 22.82 29.3
4 2 2GO GO GURU David Crawford 22.925 31.8
5 8 8EQUANIMITY Seona Thompson 22.927 2.2
6 3 3PAISLEY William Mcmahon 23.28 12.9
7 1 1VIENNA GYPSY Ian Brown 23.369 12.1
S - 4ETIQUETTE John Delaroche 0
RACE 8
TOP RUN IMAGES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ALABAR Dawn Johnston 25.534 4
2 4 4BLACK FORGE Darren Sultana 25.687 1.4
3 3 3APACHE FLAME Robert Crawford 25.996 12
4 1 1SMALL ROSE Christine Haigh 26.218 20.4
5 6 6WEEONA PAUL Stephen Whyte 26.29 25
6 7 7ZIPPING MAISY Steven Collins 26.351 26.9
7 5 5MEPUNGA BONNIE Chris Johannsen 26.581 27
S - 8AEROPLANE BOB David Condon 0
R - 9DR. CADENZA Judith Mcmahon 0
R - 10CALL ME WAYLAN Maureen Brown 0
RACE 9
MORLAND'S MEATS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DYNA WINTER Steven Collins 22.991 3.5
2 5 5MALLEE SPRING Judith Mcmahon 23.064 8.8
3 2 2VITALISER Kate Gorman 23.196 2.9
4 3 3CLOVERLAY Lee Rowe 23.241 5.4
5 8 8NO PASSENGERS Phillis Brown 23.262 17.5
6 6 6DYNA WINKLER Steven Collins 23.349 20.5
7 7 7AQUIAM Ray Cunneen 23.394 19.5
8 4 4BUSTA MIKADO Maria Barber 23.431 10.4
R - 9ENDS WELL Donald Hill 0
R - 10BLACKJACK CRUISE Ann Panetta 0
RACE 10
Luca Neveelk@Stud
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SOOKY JOOKY Dennis Langley 22.87 4
2 2 2FABSTAR Ronald Fisher 22.914 4.8
3 3 3SIR RICHARD Dawn Johnston 22.915 12
4 4 4ZIPPING JACY Wayne Boreland 23.022 10.4
5 5 5EAR WE COME Gavin Clifton 23.032 4
6 1 1MADERRA Brian Alford 23.121 6.1
7 8 8PRINCE MIKADO Paul Jones 23.133 9.8
8 6 6DR. OLIVER Judith Mcmahon 23.149 38
R - 9WHITE LINE LASS Robert Redenbach 0
R - 10MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 0
RACE 11
www.tab.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4TOTALLY BULLISH Lisa Davis 22.954 6.1
2 7 7NINETYMILE HAWK Graham Whitford 23.135 5.9
3 2 2CROCODILE SENOR Stephen Whyte 23.19 3.1
4 6 6SNOOP A LOOP Bryce Templeton 23.244 10.9
5 5 5CHECKER PLATE Debbie Selleck 23.36 22.7
6 1 1MISS PIE Kerrie White 23.369 4.1
7 3 3CHRISSY PEE Bruno Panetta 23.521 24.4
8 8 8ANTS IN PANTS Brian Selleck 23.566 9.6
R - 9CALL ME WAYLAN Maureen Brown 0
R - 10IN DEE GENES Darren Irby 0
RACE 12
FIND US ON FACEBOOK
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BOSSY CALEB Dean Williamson 23.198 35.9
2 7 7MOSSY OAK Gerry Orr 23.271 47
3 6 6UNIQUE LEO Ronald Gilliland 23.384 6.4
4 4 4SUPER SERENA Bryce Templeton 23.483 24.6
5 5 5SUPA SHALALA Peter Kelly 23.511 21.8
6 2 2NINETYMILE TURBO Graham Whitford 23.942 5.9
7 3 3WEEONA PEARL Stephen Whyte 24.016 3.5
8 1 1COSMIC FOX David Ferguson 24.03 2.3
S - 9BELIVET Kenneth Kubik 0
R - 10ENDS WELL Donald Hill 0