Warragul

Tuesday, 20th Nov 2018


RACE 1 6:47 PM
WARRAGUL CALCUTTA 4/1/18
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 1STAGGER OUT SAM Samantha Grenfell
2 2 2INTER HELEN Tony Interligi
3 35 3ASTON RONALDO Gary Mcmillan
4 6 4ASTON SAMSON Gary Mcmillan
5 8 5INTER MIMI Joe Interligi
6 2 6JAZZIER Janet Cottrell
7 2452 7ANNABELLE LEE Guiseppe Girvasi
8 5 8WEEONA ROGER Stephen Whyte
R 1 9ANGRY TRIP Rebecca Romyn
R 6 10WEEONA YOSHI Stephen Whyte
RACE 2 7:05 PM
WARRAGUL TOYOTA HT1
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 214 1SKY WESLEY Correy Grenfell
2 8471 2EGOLINE ZEB Wayne Boreland
3 21325 3APPLIED Janet Cottrell
4 2184 4KNOCK THE CLOCK Jess Grima
5 63324 5THURLES PRINCESS Stephen Whyte
6 76376 6PERFECT ZUMA Janet Cottrell
7 44852 7TRUE GEM John Connor
8 22651 8DR. PIXIE William Mcmahon
R 35124 9ZIPPING TODD Gary Mcmillan
R 15461 10CLEARY ALLEN Samantha Grenfell
RACE 3 7:24 PM
MORLAND'S MEATS HT2
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74334 1VOLCANIC WINTER Ronald Winter
2 48827 2CUMBERLAND JET Trevor Whitford
3 1 3JENNIFER ECCLES Rinaldo Divirgilio
4 42236 4WATER PISTOL Donna Dean
5 12342 5CRANBERRY MISS Ricky Allan
6 23134 6RAPID ROAD Rebecca Romyn
7 31343 7FABKOBI Janet Cottrell
8 31573 8EGOLINE Adrian Smit
R 26862 9YELREDDA SAINT Jeanette Imlach
R 5516 10LITTLE SAMARA Arend Gringhuis
RACE 4 7:42 PM
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13175 1I'M ORION Cooper Hayes
2 58451 2CLOVERLAY Lee Rowe
3 31243 3NO PASSENGERS Phillis Brown
4 21524 4CRICKETS DASH Arend Gringhuis
5 62486 5MALLEE SPRING Judith Mcmahon
6 41232 6JAKESTA Dylan Bate
7 26351 7BLUNDERBUSS Donna Dean
8 74173 8ELFSTAR Steven Bruce White
R 33226 9ASTON HALLE Steve Kaltsis
R 64784 10VIENNA GYPSY Ian Brown
RACE 5 8:05 PM
WARRAGUL TOYOTA CUP 12/1/18
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22118 1WALKIN' THE WALK Matthew Height
2 56642 2FOURTH DIMENTION Phillip Pollutro
3 62383 3KNEW IT Ian Dann
4 64665 4TOTALLY BULLISH Ray Cunneen
5 58255 5LUCKY MILLIE Fred Vassallo
6 83131 6TOSS AND TURN Les Weeks
7 78564 7BUDDY BLINX Peter Grice
8 21612 8GOING IN STYLE Les Weeks
RACE 6 8:24 PM
TRFM GIPPSLAND CUPS CARNIVAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15123 1ZANTHRE ALLEN Samantha Grenfell
2 63532 2BONT'S MAGIC Sharyn Combridge
3 33133 3FERNANDO'S BOY Rinaldo Divirgilio
4 83171 4HOT FIASCO Peter Schofield
5 83115 5SHADY THIEF Ricky Allan
6 45111 6SEMANTIC SHIFT Adele Powell
7 82344 7VANISHKA Maureen Brown
8 74136 8SERGEANT SCHULTZ Jess Grima
RACE 7 8:42 PM
GOLD FM 98.3 SALE CUP 26/12/18
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44127 1DESTINI TRUCKER Ronald Winter
2 34751 2MY ALIBI Maureen Brown
3 88831 3WOOFA COMBO Sharyn Combridge
4 37114 4TIGGERLONG BOO Samantha Grenfell
5 72214 5WHY NOT CORY Leigh Carter
6 55276 6SOOKY JOOKY Rinaldo Divirgilio
7 12466 7PAISLEY William Mcmahon
8 14464 8GO GO GURU Ian Dann
R 33226 9ASTON HALLE Steve Kaltsis
R 64784 10VIENNA GYPSY Ian Brown
RACE 8 9:05 PM
SPOLLY'S TRARALGON CUP 26/1/18
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17165 1WHERE'S LOLA Fred Vassallo
2 41116 2MCNEO Robert Neocleous
3 11351 3SANJIRO Jess Grima
4 58381 4WHARFIES GIRL Carly Feltham
5 31421 5DR. MORTIKYE Judith Mcmahon
6 26275 6HAZELWOOD FLYER Robert Neocleous
7 22661 7LOCH TIGHT Correy Grenfell
8 15118 8BURNOUT Michelle Mallia-magri
RACE 9 9:27 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS DAMSELS DASH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33162 1WHY NOT KEZ Leigh Carter
2 64433 2KIWI COLLISION Tina Womann
3 33212 3ZOOM OUT Michelle Mallia-magri
4 82662 4GAPPY HILMORE Donna Dean
5 22243 5WHY NOT GINGER Gregory Carter
6 42115 6GARRIDO Jennifer Gill
7 11864 7WHIP ALLEN Correy Grenfell
8 11315 8SHANNON ALLEN Correy Grenfell
R 64784 9VIENNA GYPSY Ian Brown
R 46645 10BLACK SHIRLEY Jennifer Gill
RACE 10 9:44 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES DAMSELS DASH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26583 1SIMPLY SMARTER Jeff Gorgioski
2 25367 2HARPER'S HAND Donna Dean
3 12321 3SNIP SNAP Ray Cunneen
4 24657 4LIBBY'S DREAM Lina Repici
5 14528 5DR. SUMMER Judith Mcmahon
6 16256 6DR. CADENZA Judith Mcmahon
7 18288 7GALLOPING WYTEE Robert Conway
8 37361 8ANNASAY William Mcmahon
R 33226 9ASTON HALLE Steve Kaltsis
R 46645 10BLACK SHIRLEY Jennifer Gill
RACE 11 10:05 PM
WWR SAWDUST DAMSELS DASH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22222 1ALTA LINEA Peter Presutto
2 85131 2VIOLETS ARE RED Julie Belsham
3 54143 3HYPO CHARED Pasqualino Romagnino
4 28651 4SOMERTON MAY Michael Delaney
5 14274 5VALLEY REAPER Paul Spiteri
6 36521 6NOT LOITERING Julie Belsham
7 8F238 7OUR AQUA BLUE Paula Calafiore
8 32116 8MEL'S FOOTSTEPS Julie Grindley
R 33226 9ASTON HALLE Steve Kaltsis
R 64784 10VIENNA GYPSY Ian Brown
RACE 12 10:25 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32143 1ZERO FIVE Peter Schofield
2 54252 2LIGHTNING PARADE Graeme Campbell
3 36521 3MANAROLA Daryl Holmes
4 15432 4MIRROR MAX Kenneth Sweeney
5 2411F 5MAC DADDY Brendan Moles
6 31256 6SALUTE THE JUDGE Brad Greenough
7 38335 7LIGHTS OF TANJIL Trevor Whitford
8 46134 8DR. LUVDISC Ronald Winter
R 33226 9ASTON HALLE Steve Kaltsis
R 64784 10VIENNA GYPSY Ian Brown