Warragul

Tuesday, 22nd Jan 2019


RACE 1 6:45 PM
MORLAND'S MEATS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76213 1DYNA ALEXIA Steven Collins
2 135T 2BUCK TOOTH BLING Nicole Mcrae
3 66363 3MACS ROAD Peter Kelly
4 127 4SPEEDY READIE Mark Busuttil
5 12723 5HAVING WORDS Kate Gorman
6 8213 6REFRESH Chris Johannsen
7 1 7VELOCITY DORY Dawn Johnston
8 12821 8JENNIFER ECCLES Rinaldo Divirgilio
RACE 2 7:07 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67474 1TEGXCELLENT Rinaldo Divirgilio
2 43288 2BANJO'S AFFAIR John Clay
3 15531 3EMINENCE KEROMA Jessica Hopkins
4 22876 4ONI William Mcmahon
5 75724 5VIENNA GYPSY Ian Dann
6 71624 6HOLLY'S AFFAIR John Clay
7 1114 7BIG BRUTE Gavin Kearns
8 13115 8PRINCESS AMERICA Malcolm Carr
R 33434 9SHE'S PERFECT Wendy Cunningham
R 13356 10NINETYMILE TURBO Graham Whitford
RACE 3 7:25 PM
WARRAGUL TOYOTA (1-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63152 1LOCKED IN Yvonne Andrews
2 38254 2MISS INQUISITIVE Donald Rhodes
3 14225 3DYBALA Benjamin Divirgilio
4 31 4KROOS Benjamin George
5 11257 5ZIPPING AMY Heather Collins
6 32824 6SHE'S AN EARN Benjamin Divirgilio
7 75122 7ZIPPING DION Steven Collins
8 17 8SUPER BLU David Geall
R 56864 9IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson
RACE 4 7:45 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES (3-6 WINS) FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52251 1HOW HIGH JAZZ Lyn Smith
2 63352 2MERCEDES RED Peter Knott
3 41142 3SUPERIOR INDI Joyce Condon
4 12861 4RICKETT'S POINT Chris Johannsen
5 86421 5LINE TRIKE Kerry Houlahan
6 65514 6FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack
7 32242 7LEMONADE KID Jennifer Gieschen
8 23882 8FERNANDO'S BOY Darren Langley
R 11753 9STRIKE POWER Michael Chilcott
R 21683 10RYTHYM TABOO Michael Chilcott
RACE 5 8:05 PM
GRV VIC BRED (1-4 WINS) FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$4,000 - $1,140 - $570 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 82541 1FEND OFF Robert Cunningham
2 21134 2PERFECT PIPER Desmond Dooley
3 21525 3EMPTY CHAMBER Donna Dean
4 31443 4WOODY'S MY NAME Robert Moles
5 21512 5EYE WILL REIGN Andrew Paraskevas
6 21111 6ASTON VALETTA Benjamin Divirgilio
7 23231 7BLUNDERBUSS Donna Dean
8 45213 8ANNABELLE LEE Guiseppe Girvasi
R 63152 9LOCKED IN Yvonne Andrews
R 76855 10HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana
RACE 6 8:25 PM
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16457 1CAVERNANDO Bobi Veleski
2 28337 2TREY SMIDGE Chris Johannsen
3 32211 3DR. SHERLOCK William Mcmahon
4 78346 4SOOKY JOOKY Dennis Langley
5 68163 5SNIP SNAP Ray Cunneen
6 23746 6DR. YANMA Judith Mcmahon
7 55425 7DOUBLE YA BACK Michael Chilcott
8 36613 8DYNA ARROW Steven Collins
R 45774 9BLACK SHIRLEY Jennifer Gill
- 75174 10NINETYMILE DONNY Peter Terry
RACE 7 8:45 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55433 1MAGIC SHIANNE Michael Chilcott
2 21763 2ASTON HALLE Steve Kaltsis
3 72513 3SWEET SPARKLE Darryl Connor
4 61353 4WEARS WOODLEIGH Ian Brown
5 65714 5GOTHAM QUEEN Sean Lithgow
6 31513 6ZED MERRETT Nicole Mcrae
7 13275 7DR. WALTER William Mcmahon
8 37344 8NOT LOITERING Julie Belsham
R 334F4 9SERGEANT SCHULTZ Jess Grima
R 56864 10IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson
RACE 8 9:05 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11124 1FERNANDO DRUMS David Geall
2 78443 2ROMANY GIRL Malcolm Carr
3 77716 3DR. CONDOR Jennifer Gill
4 76625 4PERCY'S EMPIRE Darren Brown
5 12615 5SILVIO DANTE Chris Johannsen
6 52451 6DREAM GEM Kym Russell
7 15334 7DUKE OF AIRLY Bruce Russell
8 37663 8FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack
R 334F4 9SERGEANT SCHULTZ Jess Grima
R 74765 10GALLOPING LEO Robert Conway
RACE 9 9:25 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32156 1GO COMMANDO Peter Knott
2 32666 2LIGHTNING BOXY Steven Spoljaric
3 21683 3RYTHYM TABOO Michael Chilcott
4 71656 4ALON William Mcmahon
5 31172 5ELFSTAR Steven Bruce White
6 F36F5 6SHANLYN MAGIC Stanley Ralph
7 42124 7SHANLYN GEORGIE Amy Lauterboom
8 71721 8GOTTA BANDIT John Mcclelland
R 28617 9ZIPPING CHELSE David Geall
R 55233 10STAR HENNESSY Joyce Condon
RACE 10 9:45 PM
WWR SAWDUST
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21115 1JEBRYNAH HELIOS Rocky Crisafi
2 64556 2LUCKY TETRIS Jennifer Gill
3 41743 3CRICKETS DASH Arend Gringhuis
4 11413 4SNOOP A LOOP Bryce Templeton
6 11612 6SERIOUS BOLT Gregory Minne
7 14451 7MONSTER MACHINE Steven Spoljaric
8 31744 8MY ALIBI Maureen Brown
RACE 11 10:09 PM
Luca Neveelk@Stud
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21113 1SUPERIOR CHASE Joyce Condon
2 21114 2HAIL GALO GIRL Lyn Smith
3 11753 3STRIKE POWER Michael Chilcott
4 T1343 4MANNY ALLEN Steven Collins
5 14123 5SPOLLY JAMES Steven Spoljaric
6 11415 6BIG BAZZA Adam Richardson
7 33564 7WATER PISTOL Donna Dean
8 12171 8SUPERIOR PRIMO Joyce Condon
R 46418 9AMANDA LEE Jess Grima
R 51787 10DR. PIXIE William Mcmahon
RACE 12 10:30 PM
FIND US ON FACEBOOK
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76243 1VELOCITY WHISPER Dawn Johnston
2 34151 2THUMBS Scott James
3 64422 3ALMAPA GALLUCCI Pasquale Derubeis
4 64443 4JIMMY'S ANGEL Joyce Condon
5 16188 5PINK TIARA Deborah Churchill
6 15713 6MACS MODEL Adam Dalton
7 88211 7LILYWHITES Peter Sutcliffe
8 63872 8DR. SHREDS Judith Mcmahon
R 15453 9SUPER SERENA Bryce Templeton
R 26158 10EBB William Mcmahon