Warragul

Tuesday, 28th May 2019


RACE 1 6:44 PM
WARRAGUL TOYOTA HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4 1WHYNOT DOT Gregory Carter
2 32325 2AKINA ARCHER Samantha Mckay
3 6 3WRAP AROUND Trevor Whitford
4 8 4TAYLOR'S CHIP William Majoor
6 6EVOLUTION Lyn Smith
7 4 7BROTHER COUSIN Stephen Kyriacopoulos
8 42754 8DR. RAYNA Judith Mcmahon
RACE 2 7:05 PM
WWR SAWDUST HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1TOLERANT Terrence Churchill
2 64653 2NATIONAL GIRL Nicholas Barnett
3 56387 3AKINA INDIE Samantha Mckay
4 57554 4AKINA IVY Phillip Rowley
5 43 5VIOLATION Stephen Kyriacopoulos
6 7 6YOUR QUEEN Judith Mcmahon
7 7LADY RUBY Neil Parsons
8 44537 8BIG PAPA Judith Mcmahon
RACE 3 7:25 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES HT3
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1ARCHIE ROCKS Mario Briganti
2 23326 2AKINA BLAZE Phillip Rowley
3 274 3DR. SERAPHINA Judith Mcmahon
4 38483 4DR. DAVINCI Jennifer Gill
5 5ASK YOURSELF John Jarkis
6 6WHITE MISCHIEF Neil Parsons
7 37358 7RUN LIKE RHYS Arend Gringhuis
8 8ANGUS Trevor Whitford
RACE 4 7:42 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32313 1BOSCONO Ian Dann
2 73331 2WYOMING EXPRESS Dennis Pulis
3 72542 3LIAM ROXON Peter Kelly
4 21322 4TALK TALK TALK Brian Selleck
5 57418 5KENDRA VEGAS Luke Harris
6 44311 6BREAK THE PLATE Debbie Selleck
7 316T 7MAHJONG BUDDY Jodie Selleck
8 41834 8BEATRICE William Mcmahon
R 24165 9ONE THRILL Susan Abela
R 31587 10THREADIN' MIKADO Maria Barber
RACE 5 8:05 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57313 1STICKA FANTASY Paul Anderton
2 66252 2CEE ME SNOOP Graeme Campbell
3 85843 3MAGGIE MIKADO Paul Jones
4 31722 4GALWAY ICON Tammy Kennedy-harris
5 63134 5I'M THE POPPET Sandra Collins
6 65677 6SUMMER GIRL Lui Forte
7 26336 7VIENNA GYPSY Ian Dann
8 43573 8PERFECT PROJECT John Delaroche
R 5T1T3 9MADAM KINLOCH Kenneth Mccann
R 84533 10PHILO BALE Dean Williamson
RACE 6 8:25 PM
MORLAND'S MEATS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21476 1AKINA COSMO Samantha Mckay
2 22265 2AKINA HARLEY Phillip Rowley
3 16246 3VELOCITY ANIFRID Dawn Johnston
4 43671 4VELOCITY WHISPER Dawn Johnston
5 27173 5SHAKIN' BRAVE Andrew Paraskevas
6 11454 6WOOLYBULLY KEATS Shane Keating
7 43371 7GALLOPING ROKYTO Robert Conway
8 21212 8UNSOUND MIND Kate Gorman
R 44518 9ANNABELLE LEE Guiseppe Girvasi
R 57355 10GREYSYND MERCURY Trevor Whitford
RACE 7 8:44 PM
Luca Neveelk@Stud
Expand
  • Type:Grade 4
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 81183 1MAHJONG TED Jodie Selleck
2 83178 2KIWI AL John Mcintyre
3 58211 3MASTER FAITH Robert Cunningham
4 34235 4ALLY OOP KEATS Shane Keating
6 15281 6BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Luke Harris
7 47238 7LIGHTS OF TANJIL Trevor Whitford
8 82212 8TOTALLY BULLISH Ray Cunneen
RACE 8 9:04 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52675 1STEVIE DEE Kate Gorman
2 22323 2SHOCKED Dawn Johnston
3 37151 3WHISKEY RIOT Anthony Azzopardi
4 11782 4ZIPPING DION Heather Collins
5 77775 5LITTLE SAMARA Arend Gringhuis
6 13116 6WHERE'S LOLA Fred Vassallo
7 33151 7FLAWLESS BLING John Westerlo
8 73258 8WHAT'S UP SKIP Raymond Floyd
R 63431 9CROUCHER Ronald Wood
R 34363 10AKINA DEE JAY Samantha Mckay
RACE 9 9:26 PM
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 81353 1DR. OUTLANDER Judith Mcmahon
2 14352 2THRILL ME Susan Abela
3 56672 3OSHKOSH NAR Luke Harris
4 1234 4BRIGHT HEART Margaret Campbell
5 47546 5REDHEAD CHEZ Peter Grice
6 7562T 6BROTHER BROTHER Stephen Kyriacopoulos
7 22157 7OVER TALKING Debbie Selleck
8 43231 8FAB SENORITA Jodie Selleck
R 17573 9EROLO BALE Luke Harris
R 47718 10MUZA'S BELLE Kerry Minne
RACE 10 9:49 PM
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26367 1DARCON FLASH Robert Conway
2 73152 2DR. MIANDA Judith Mcmahon
3 35445 3SABAKAT Maureen Brown
4 32512 4INTER MIMI Heather Collins
5 22675 5VELOCITY DORY Dawn Johnston
6 74415 6NO TALKING Brian Selleck
7 83146 7FAST TALKER Debbie Selleck
8 72781 8WHYNOT GAZZA Gregory Carter
R 22845 9HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana
R 82726 10PIPARAE Jeanette Imlach
RACE 11 10:10 PM
www.tab.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32143 1INTER PHILLIP Steven Collins
2 73125 2SERIOUS BOLT Gregory Minne
3 23121 3GOLDRUSH ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
4 31311 4BIG BELLA Brian Alford
5 17324 5MACS ROAD Peter Kelly
6 32622 6ROSE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
7 85231 7DYNA DREW Steven Collins
8 37881 8YUKO David Knocker
R 47658 9LET'S ROLL Ian Dann
R 57474 10FLO JO FOCUS Donna Furey
RACE 12 10:30 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16613 1GEE DALTON Geoffrey Dalton
2 43571 2INDIRA'S GIRL Arend Gringhuis
3 45674 3COSMIC FOX David Ferguson
4 54824 4CHARCOAL AVENUE Peter Dedes
5 52451 5MACS MODEL Adam Dalton
6 25137 6NINETYMILE LENNY Graham Whitford
7 47663 7IONA MISTY Pasquale Derubeis
8 48145 8NINETYMILE TURBO Graham Whitford
R 81267 9TUBARK James Pay
R 565F7 10YELREDDA SAINT Jeanette Imlach