Warragul

Friday, 26th Oct 2018


RACE 1 7:16 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7 1CLONCURRY GIRL John Carr
2 62462 2APPLIED Janet Cottrell
3 53642 3I'LL SWAP YA Ian Newcombe
4 54524 4BRINDLE DELIGHT Susan Trim
5 5DESPONDENT Nicole Lund
6 56667 6KIP MOSS Stavros Kipirtidis
7 525 7ROCKY'S KAYO Gregory Neocleous
8 7 8GOT NO ISSUES James Harrington
R T765 9EMMA'S BLUE WREN Jack Chapman
R 77584 10HURRICANE BLAKE Victoria Sultana
RACE 2 7:35 PM
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 237 1BLUWY Phillis Brown
2 2MAYHEM EXPRESS Deborah Coleman
3 37373 3WHITE FERNANDO Reginald Boyce
4 4SHOWGIRL QUEEN Paul Anderton
5 62278 5COLOUR MY WORLD Susan Northway
6 6LAGATHA Peter Trim
7 7SHARPO Ronald Wood
8 8 8EGOLINE ZEB Wayne Boreland
R T765 9EMMA'S BLUE WREN Jack Chapman
R 7577F 10JEN'S MAGIC Susan Trim
RACE 3 7:54 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7 1PRINCESS AMERICA Malcolm Carr
2 45 2STILL ROCKIN' Graham Brown
3 63632 3GOODBYE GOLDIE Mark Johnson
4 63723 4GOT GOOSEBUMPS John Jarkis
5 56 5YUKEN WIN Eddie Lieshout
6 6MAYHEM FLYER Deborah Coleman
7 52342 7PICCOLO FRATELLO Matthew Clark
8 8MAYHEM STORM Darryl Connor
R 65276 9ROCCO'S DELIGHT Peter Dedes
R 66767 10JESSIE FERNANDO Barbara Marshall
RACE 4 8:17 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36476 1PERFECT ZUMA Janet Cottrell
2 13638 2FRAN KEEPING Gordon Edwards
3 1388 3ALL SPICED UP David Mckenzie
4 82455 4BLISTERING BETTY Stanley Ralph
5 86366 5HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana
6 73365 6SHARON'S GOLD Sharon Neocleous
7 1226 7MIDNIGHT TESS Kelvin Browney
8 22333 8CHLOE CRUMPET Maria Barber
R 58668 9BYE BYE BRAD Carole Schembri
R 77664 10HASHTAG SPOLLY Pasqualino Romagnino
RACE 5 8:35 PM
MORLAND'S MEATS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14633 1THURLES PRINCESS Stephen Whyte
2 84571 2IN ORBIT Graham Brown
3 34276 3LEKTRA ELSA Mark Johnson
4 33157 4EGOLINE Adrian Smit
5 11641 5ONE MORE JESSE Brian Hodgson
6 76415 6DEWANA BE SURE Matthew Dewan
7 71833 7SOPHA GEM Peter Elston
8 53775 8VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Ian Rilen
R 76663 9KUKUDIO Shane Schembri
R 87253 10DOUBLE BLACK William Dawes
RACE 6 8:54 PM
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72674 1MOTHER MONSTER Frank Andrighetto
2 48731 2MAYHEM BREEZE Robert Camilleri
3 11652 3DEWANA SPECIAL Brendan Dewan
4 17875 4BILLY MORAN Douglas Hammerstein
5 27564 5TOTALLY BULLISH Ray Cunneen
6 21324 6SQUISHY PEA Rohan Gladman
7 34851 7ZIPPING DANCER Robert Camilleri
8 63286 8SHANLYN MAGIC Stanley Ralph
R 67666 9BELISARIUS Cheryl Pirani
R 56587 10AKINA DAISY Phillip Rowley
RACE 7 9:13 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13262 1ROCK JOHNSON Matthew Clark
2 55565 2OZ WIZARD Mark Johnson
3 35425 3AKINA HARLEY Phillip Rowley
4 67465 4CEE ME IGNITE Peter Borradale
5 27646 5SPRITELY MAC Michael Delaney
6 82336 6SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim
7 87256 7DOWNING STREET Peter Dedes
8 62644 8ROMANY GIRL Malcolm Carr
R 63447 9RAPANUI SURPRISE Graham Brown
R 47568 10ZIPPING CHANTAL Susan Northway
RACE 8 9:31 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61753 1SHINING OPAL John Martinovic
2 82445 2MISTER HEENEY Matthew Clark
3 47525 3MY BOY JOEY Deborah Coleman
4 52256 4MEGA HAZEL William Dawes
5 65644 5STIRLING DEFENCE Paul Anderton
6 74352 6GAZA'S ROOSTER Darren Chapman
7 28465 7FREEDOM FIRE John Carr
8 11167 8CROUCHER Ronald Wood
R 67666 9BELISARIUS Cheryl Pirani
R 78563 10CEE JAY ACE Melissa Bourke
RACE 9 9:54 PM
WWR SAWDUST
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14321 1CONTROLLING Paul Anderton
2 45378 2ASSASINS CODE John Macri
3 32328 3ALMAPA GALLUCCI Pasquale Derubeis
4 36773 4CAWBOURNE MAV Lisa Farquhar
5 33538 5SAMBUCCA ROSE Tracey Holmes
6 88341 6BANJO SALLY Phillip Repici
7 55176 7PILOT PETE Lisa Davis
8 1343T 8WEEONA GARF Stephen Whyte
R 87253 9DOUBLE BLACK William Dawes
RACE 10 10:14 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65575 1KNEW IT Ian Dann
2 37774 2BELLEPERI MISS Peter Mckenzie
3 61556 3JUST TEEFA Riana Groom
4 32486 4DR. BODACIOUS Jennifer Gill
5 75767 5APILA CASH Ray Cunneen
6 444F2 6VOLUPTUOUS DOT Ian Rilen
7 57437 7EMILIA MEL Melissa Forte
8 17775 8URBAN SHIRAZ Gary Sciortino
RACE 11 10:34 PM
Luca Neveelk@Stud
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26884 1ASTON LIESEL Steve Kaltsis
2 16555 2BLACK SHIRLEY Jennifer Gill
3 47345 3GO ZIPPY GO Leigh Howard
4 33265 4GEE DALTON Geoffrey Dalton
6 65435 6NO PASSENGERS Phillis Brown
7 66541 7HYPO CHARED Pasqualino Romagnino
8 67324 8RAYDA Garry Condon
RACE 12 10:59 PM
www.tab.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35135 1LIGHTNING PARADE Graeme Campbell
2 24776 2SCRUMBLE Jennifer Gill
3 33838 3PENNY BLACK Steve Kaltsis
4 73134 4SLINGSHOT STORM Deborah Coleman
5 35857 5SLINGSHOT JAYLA Deborah Coleman
6 57788 6DEADLINE Maureen Brown
7 81476 7ROSACKY THUNDER Darren Archer
8 31583 8DR. DEDRA Jennifer Gill