Warragul

Tuesday, 23rd Jul 2019


RACE 1 6:40 PM
WARRAGUL ST LEGER HEATS AUG. 6
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 73 1BACK A ROUGHY Benjamin Divirgilio
2 584 2BABY SHARK Cheryl Morris
3 6683 3DARCON RAIDER Robert Conway
4 52T 4URANA HOPE Simon Mallia
5 65 5THUG ROSE Rebecca Romyn
6 322 6KINDRA William Mcmahon
7 7SODA CHARLIE Ray Cunneen
8 85 8LOVES ME NOT Stephen Kyriacopoulos
- 746 9YOUR QUEEN Judith Mcmahon
RACE 2 7:05 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (0-1 WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5681 1GALLOPING COXY Robert Conway
2 4 2BEA THE QUEEN Terrence Erenshaw
3 6 3FLYING FIFI Terrence Erenshaw
4 241 4TALULAH BALE Heather Collins
5 46355 5CAPRICIOUS Rinaldo Divirgilio
6 144 6SAMP DE KEATS Raymond Floyd
7 7316 7CURIOUSER Matthew Clark
8 541 8POPPY TALK Des Douch
R 53 9MODERN HERO Des Douch
R 10VIGOROUS Bradley Keel
RACE 3 7:24 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16255 1WHYNOT GAZZA Gregory Carter
2 27165 2GALLOPING EDDIE Robert Conway
3 51122 3MARLAN GIRL Margaret Read
4 63214 4BURNING MOUNTAIN Stephanie Tyler
5 711 5JERUSALEM CREEK Matthew Clark
6 21272 6TESTA GIRL Simon Mallia
7 43254 7JONATHAN'S ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
8 12436 8ASTON VERVE Tina Womann
R 63412 9UNTAINTED Rachael Busuttil
R 82535 10DELTA'S TIARA Deborah Churchill
RACE 4 7:42 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55335 1TAMOU BALE Heather Collins
2 17243 2DOUBLE SUPREME Tony Tufo
3 72425 3SHAUN JOHN John Carr
4 13772 4FUN TIME MIKADO Paul Jones
5 31421 5EROLO BALE Tammy Kennedy-harris
6 24311 6SOLAR CHARGE Darren Archer
7 77312 7HEIDI INTENTION Marlene Schmidt
8 52211 8SAWAN SAWAN Anthony Karabitsakos
R 113 9SHOW OF FORCE Peter Presutto
R 24543 10DUNDEE BLITZ Michael Gibbons
RACE 5 8:05 PM
MORLAND'S MEATS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12335 1MISS POCKET ACES Robert Bate
2 28824 2MIDNIGHT WALTZ Benjamin Divirgilio
3 72126 3BELLA'S GHOST Stephanie Tyler
4 31835 4TOTOLO Carolyn Cook
5 35238 5ZIPPING HAZEL Paul Galea
6 75125 6CLONCURRY GIRL John Carr
7 57461 7NOBODY'S GIRL Carolyn Cook
8 76532 8MUZA'S ANGEL Yvonne Andrews
RACE 6 8:25 PM
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31381 1BENNY'S ENTITY Lyn Smith
2 82282 2COSMIC CHIEFTAIN David Ferguson
3 76118 3HARVEY WARBANGER Neville Haigh
4 68711 4GRACE INTENTION Marlene Schmidt
5 23573 5LOADED James Absalom
6 41222 6MACS ROAD Rebecca Romyn
7 32632 7IVEY'S AFFAIR Marion Clay
8 24326 8ASTON VALETTA Benjamin Divirgilio
RACE 7 8:44 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11432 1NO TALKING Brian Selleck
2 55653 2MAHJONG WORLD Jodie Selleck
3 11733 3GOLDRUSH ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
4 16175 4TALK TALK TALK Brian Selleck
5 17115 5DYNA HINKLEY Tina Womann
6 27312 6VITALISER Kate Gorman
7 11312 7SERIOUS BOLT Gregory Minne
8 33321 8LIGHTS OF TANJIL Trevor Whitford
RACE 8 9:08 PM
WARRAGUL TOYOTA
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35212 1CHIEF'S SIDEKICK Ashlee Terry
2 86354 2TROPHY TROPHY Kate Gorman
3 87637 3SHOCKED Dawn Johnston
4 43462 4GEE DALTON Geoffrey Dalton
6 36112 6AWESOME CATCH Bradley Keel
7 37551 7VELOCITY ANIFRID Dawn Johnston
8 41436 8ICHIBAN FAIRY Beverley Proctor
RACE 9 9:28 PM
Luca Neveelk@Stud HT1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63311 1BREAK THE PLATE Debbie Selleck
2 87665 2ZIPPING AMY Heather Collins
3 55511 3ISHMY BARRY Chris Johannsen
4 72284 4MACALISTER TIGER Cheryl Morris
5 46255 5ROGER THAT Trevor Whitford
6 18114 6EYE GOT IT Andrew Paraskevas
7 24444 7PAISLEY William Mcmahon
8 18757 8WHITE LINE LASS Robert Redenbach
RACE 10 9:53 PM
WWR SAWDUST HT2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11114 1PERFECT ROCKY Gaetano Rossin
2 32336 2POSTERIOR CHAIN Bernard Seymour
3 12322 3ZIPPING BENNY Steven Collins
4 37141 4BOMBER'S RETURN Geoffrey Green
5 51364 5KASEY ANNE William Mcmahon
6 13241 6CAVERNANDO Bobi Veleski
7 22213 7ALFIE'S AFFAIR Marion Clay
8 15767 8LEXI CRISTALLE Darren Langley
RACE 11 10:13 PM
FIND US ON FACEBOOK HT3
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45146 1BANJO'S AFFAIR John Clay
2 11164 2ZIPPING CAESAR Steven Collins
3 12448 3COSMIC FOX David Ferguson
4 72642 4SOOKY JOOKY Dennis Langley
5 76431 5VENUS ALLEN Paul Galea
6 21153 6KNOCK THE CLOCK Glen Burns
7 71233 7TYPHOON TESSIE Bernard Seymour
8 42222 8MY LOGAN LEIGH Kerry Minne
RACE 12 10:34 PM
TOPCAT VIDEO (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58165 1TARIKA TARA Terrence Churchill
2 21583 2ROMANY GIRL Malcolm Carr
3 36612 3BRICABRAC Gregory Minne
4 52183 4ZIPPING JOSETTE Matthew Clark
5 55266 5DYNA BELLA Simon Mallia
6 58565 6SPLINTER Ronald Winter
7 6653T 7VIENNA GYPSY Ian Dann
8 67846 8VANISHKA Maureen Brown