Warragul

Tuesday, 10th Dec 2019


RACE 1 6:40 PM
WARRAGUL CUP CALCUTTA JAN. 3
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32 1TRISTIAN ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
2 23 2CAN'T SAY THAT Corey Fulford
3 5 3OUR BLUE SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric
4 7 4ROYAL ARRIVAL Benjamin George
5 54544 10PACK OF JOKERS Donna Dean
6 6 6HURRICANE RED Victoria Sultana
7 7 7FULL OF MOJO Jess Grima
8 23 8RAPID RESPONSE Gerard O'keeffe
S 65 5WOLFIE'S SWAGGER Martin Tocknell
R 37675 9MAC'S SECRET Rebecca Romyn
RACE 2 7:04 PM
GREYHOUND RACING FORMULA
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4632 1KATY HAIRY Bryce Templeton
2 42634 10LADY ELEGANCE Gordon Edwards
3 3GALLOPING BLUEAR Robert Conway
4 4ZAMBORA MARKIE Wayne Vassallo
5 5UNLEASH BETTY Gayle Elston
6 425 6MISS CAITLYN Debbie Selleck
7 7ROLL OUT Deborah Mowat
8 8BROOKE'S WINGS Kerry Houlahan
S 75 2DO A RUNNER Stephen Kyriacopoulos
S 63441 9BAG OF TRICKS Donna Dean
RACE 3 7:22 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1MY GIRL XENA Carolyn Cook
2 23454 2USAIN SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric
3 35525 10MADALIA DAISY Peter Mckenzie
4 5 4GALLOPING OCCY Robert Conway
5 44 5ZIPPING WADE Carolyn Jones
6 2 6DARNUM DODGER Peter Handley
7 3 7FROZEN PARADISE Gerard O'keeffe
8 8GO CHARLOTTE GO Darren Archer
S 3MY GIRL SAL Carolyn Cook
S 265 9DECKER Karen Leek
RACE 4 7:41 PM
PAUA RACING KENNELS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54727 1BLAIR BALE Heather Collins
2 58751 2BUDDY BLINX Ian Dann
3 45256 3WEEONA GINA Jason Nibbs
4 53446 4MIRROR MAX Kenneth Sweeney
5 36276 5EL DIAMONTE Carolyn Jones
6 65575 6LITTLE SAMARA Arend Gringhuis
7 55617 7CRACKERJACK ALE Anita Gibbons
8 64726 8SO MUCH MOJO Kerry Houlahan
RACE 5 7:59 PM
OAKS AT LOGAN PARK
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42516 1HERE RUNS EMILIA Lui Forte
2 53286 2JOSIE'S LATTE Carly Feltham
3 22126 3FATHER PHEVOS Gregory Neocleous
4 71777 4WILLOW ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
5 721 5LEAVING Vince Tullio
6 351 6BUFFET DESTROYER Janet Cottrell
7 52484 7REICHMAN Lyn Smith
8 42215 8ROLLIN' IN Micheal Craig
S 44524 9MADALIA KEN Peter Mckenzie
R 14867 10ROLLO RAGNAR Tricia Curtain
RACE 6 8:17 PM
WARRAGUL TOYOTA CUP 11 JAN.
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45431 1WYOMING EXPRESS Dennis Pulis
2 72483 2BRICABRAC Gregory Minne
3 57145 3ANNIE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
4 76321 4PICCOLO FRATELLO Matthew Clark
5 33524 5ST. LEO Beverley Proctor
6 76516 6HECTIC BRO Fred Vassallo
7 45646 7INTER SANTINA Heather Collins
8 44634 8DREAMY JULIAN Carolyn Cook
RACE 7 8:37 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64337 1ALMAPA SUNSHINE Pasquale Derubeis
2 72171 2PATRICIA MAUREEN Sharon Neocleous
3 18227 3FINE FOR ME Sandra Collins
5 35171 5ISHMY BARRY Chris Johannsen
7 35235 7IVEY'S AFFAIR Marion Clay
8 81285 8WINLOCK STRECKER Lori Courts
S 22125 4PERCY'S CURSE Nathan Rooney
S 11741 6EYE GOT IT Andrew Paraskevas
RACE 8 8:56 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31227 1LOADED James Absalom
2 71276 2ICHIBAN FAIRY Terry Proctor
3 22317 3BY YOUR SIDE Angela Galea
4 45331 4KROOS Benjamin George
5 61226 5SECRET PACKAGE Angela Galea
6 15352 6CROUCHER Ronald Wood
7 32287 7CURIOUSER Matthew Clark
8 43161 8KINGFISHER ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
RACE 9 9:15 PM
MORLAND'S MEATS HT1
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24555 1SKITTLE James Absalom
2 41 2CYCLONE ARROW Nick Koutsourakis
3 56312 3LAMOTTA Elaine Johannsen
4 36252 4ROCK ME LLOYD Ian Dann
5 67235 5UNIT BALE Steven Collins
6 44156 6MIGHTY MATILDA John Brown
7 17228 7QUICK PAWS Ronald Winter
8 62225 8EGOLINE ZEB Adrian Smit
R 45343 9BEARING GOLD Christopher Watson
R 81777 10MADALIA MICK Peter Mckenzie
RACE 10 9:35 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS HT2
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71456 1THISTLE ROCK James Absalom
2 27F63 2HEIDI INTENTION Jason Caley
3 22447 3BLAZING FLORA Pasqualino Romagnino
4 51355 4CHASE'S ENTITY Adrian Smit
5 341 5WALK ME HOME Brian Selleck
6 251 6CARTER SENOR Bryce Templeton
7 34221 7MADALIA CHAMP Peter Mckenzie
8 13333 8GELLAR BALE Steven Collins
R 14867 9ROLLO RAGNAR Tricia Curtain
R 68544 10GRAB THAT EARN Georga Gray
RACE 11 9:55 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES HT3
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 131 1TWO METRE PETER Donna Dean
2 64312 2PUNK LASS ROCKS Mario Briganti
4 51361 4MY GIRL MEL Constance Mcmillan
5 7175 9JUMPING BREEN Chris Johannsen
6 34151 6BOOMBOX ROBBIE William Bickerton
7 68766 10HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana
8 15723 8THURSDAY THUNDER Alana Mammone
S 1 3MAVERICK NACHO Melissa Bourke
S 15211 5BRACE AND BITS Braden Finn
S 315 7ROLL YOUR EYES Debbie Selleck
RACE 12 10:15 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36368 1ROSE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
2 43511 2JUST LOVE Billy Stockdale
3 75376 3SUNNY'S KAYO Gregory Neocleous
4 17363 4EVOLUTION Lyn Smith
5 46264 5NATURAL CRUISER Frank Andrighetto
6 13127 6NEWTOWN ANGEL Lori Courts
7 34424 7WINLOCK NEWBOLT Michael Gibbons
8 41671 8THANDIE BALE Steven Collins