Warragul

Friday, 29th May 2020


RACE 1 2:52 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6 1SUPER SHENRON Greg Doyle
2 52447 2WILD POPPY Bronwyn Pulis
3 382 3BOLD ROOSTER Arend Gringhuis
4 4RED YANNICK Geoffrey Howell
5 6 5MONTOYA Russell Edwards
6 6MEGASONIC Greg Doyle
7 382 7ZIPPING BATES Heather Collins
8 467T6 8WANT IT ALL Glen Burns
R 48355 9AEROPLANE GREG Corey Fulford
R 44854 10ISHMY DOZER Joseph Sultana
RACE 2 3:14 PM
OAKS AT LOGAN PARK
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 233 1ZIPPING VEGAS Steven Collins
2 351 2ZIPPING WHOOPI Heather Collins
3 34 3RIPPLEBROOK GLEN Graham Brown
4 4FLYING SOLDIER Terrence Erenshaw
5 3F 5DINKYDI ASSET Jason Nibbs
6 F 6MIGHTY FABIO Owen Mcgovern
7 5 7ETHAN'S FURY Brett Mackie
8 283 8POLITE REPLY Christa Spiteri
RACE 3 3:39 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24824 1CAYDEN BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
2 21414 2ZIPPING ANNABEL Glen Burns
3 41 3HURRICANE PETE Joseph Sultana
4 55133 4JAYLA BALE Simon Mallia
5 1 5MCLINDEN Doris Toner
6 1121 6STICKER STINGER Paul Anderton
7 34433 7BAG OF TRICKS Donna Dean
8 65733 8BLAZING STRINGS Donna Dean
R 73614 9GEENA BALE Susan Northway
R 67663 10NAN MOFFITT Joseph Sultana
RACE 4 4:07 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO (1 -3 WIN) (275+Rank)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 37267 1CRYSTAL KISS Bronwyn Pulis
2 57161 2EASTERN FAITH Brett Mackie
3 64585 3LAMOTTA Elaine Johannsen
4 21661 4LADY KIN LEE Gordon Edwards
5 74581 5AKINA SPOT Phillip Rowley
6 87774 6IT'S A TIGER Maureen Brown
7 54741 7SUPERIOR DUNKLEY David Condon
8 14F77 8WOLFIE'S SWAGGER Martin Tocknell
R 64572 9LENNIE'S FLYER Peter Borradale
R 73614 10GEENA BALE Susan Northway
RACE 5 4:28 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES (275+Rank)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24336 1GEE DALTON Geoffrey Dalton
2 34555 2CEE ME SNOOP Graeme Campbell
3 77822 3REICHMAN Lyn Smith
4 53523 4TINKER CHUCK Simon Mallia
5 37583 5DELANCY BALE Luke Harris
6 62626 6AEROPLANE TIPPA Ken Bailey
7 37536 7UNCLE DREW Jihad Talgi
8 32366 8OLD TOWN ROAD Matthew Clark
R 62367 9SAPPHIRE POWER Chris Johannsen
R 87456 10FLYING MOSS Chris Johannsen
RACE 6 4:50 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32216 1MAJOR WINSTON David Jensen
2 16357 2GELLAR BALE Steven Collins
3 13665 3SHIFTY Geoffrey Dalton
4 27585 4HURRICANE RED Victoria Sultana
5 31561 5BRAYDEN LENNOX Gerry Orr
6 61583 6ASTON RUM Steve Kaltsis
7 81477 7THURLES PRINCESS Michael Whyte
8 48646 8THANDIE BALE Steven Collins
RACE 7 5:12 PM
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17414 1ASTON GWEN Michelle Mallia
2 41111 2WHODAT OPAL Stanley Ralph
3 52273 3MUZA'S ANGEL Yvonne Andrews
4 57341 4KIMANI Jeanette Imlach
5 44344 5SMOKIN' CINDY Tony Tufo
6 21216 6MADALIA MAGGIE John Connor
7 82225 7IT'S NOT FUN Maureen Brown
8 31251 8ASTON MEILLEUR David Condon
RACE 8 5:34 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34324 1AKINA HARLEY Phillip Rowley
2 25356 2SUDDEN FORCE Carly Feltham
3 22426 3JUGUNGAL BLACK Geoffrey Howell
4 31312 4SODA KING Susan Northway
5 12683 5FRASER HOOK Robert Neocleous
6 62636 6WEEONA YOSHI Stephen Whyte
7 12742 7ONE THRILL Joseph Abela
8 68114 8LOADED James Absalom
R 44355 9RAPID RESPONSE Gerard O'keeffe
R 61767 10PARUMBA BARCIA Eddie Lieshout
RACE 9 5:57 PM
GREYHOUND RACING FORMULA
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12227 1FLYING FLASH Terrence Erenshaw
2 45817 2SHE'S A CHARM Brian Sonneman
3 14822 3SWIFT INTENTION Lyn Smith
4 121 4RIPPLEBROOK RORY Glynn Wood
6 65251 6AKINA IVY Phillip Rowley
7 25427 7SYMBOL FOR YOU Wendy Fasoli
8 42553 8FLYWHEEL FRANKEY Samuel Bye
RACE 10 6:20 PM
TAB.COM.AU (1 -3 WIN) (275+Rank)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53764 1RAPID FAITH Brett Mackie
2 76881 2JUMPING BREEN Chris Johannsen
3 53632 3AKINA ARCHER Samantha Mckay
4 16527 4KNUCKLE BUSTER Donna Dean
5 46464 5SELECT CHARLIE Ken Bailey
6 56272 6PRAISE ME Terrence Churchill
7 58771 7YANDERRA RIP Lyn Smith
8 23766 8GRAB THAT EARN Georga Gray
R 53485 9AKINA BEAR Samantha Mckay
R 84877 10LEVI'S ME BOY Peter Borradale
RACE 11 6:39 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64721 1ASTON CABERNET Steve Kaltsis
2 12382 2LOVE A TALK Steve Kaltsis
3 56785 3BLAIR BALE Heather Collins
4 16246 4SUPER NAT Chris Johannsen
5 6356T 5FRAN KEEPING Gordon Edwards
6 18316 6ELECTRIC MICK Donald Rhodes
7 35224 7STORMCAST Wendy Fasoli
8 66564 8TURN HIM AROUND Michael Ferguson
RACE 12 6:57 PM
PAUA RACING KENNELS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67411 1MAXIMUM TRINA Peter Borradale
2 24152 2WHAT PRICE MASON Garry Allen
3 38468 3XALYNN BALE Steven Collins
4 57622 4SACRED PATH Brian Alford
5 47613 5SOLE ELUSION Jeff Gorgioski
6 52773 6FLASHY DE GOEY Ivan Ognjenovic
7 51546 7MY FAITH Brett Mackie
8 55114 8BELLA EDITION Susan Northway