Warragul

Tuesday, 26th Jan 2021


RACE 1 6:42 PM
SUPPORT OUR LOCAL COMMUNITY BUSINESSES
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36233 1SHEN BREE GIRL Marion Clay
2 472P 2HEIDI'S GIFT Lisa Delbridge
3 3BIG CITY NIGHTS Anne Carr
4 64 4DEFENSIBLE Carly Feltham
5 6 5BROCK'S BAILEYS Brian Selleck
6 26223 6CLOUD RAISER Darren Fisher
7 5 7MUSSA JACK John Musselwhite
8 4F 8ORDELIA BALE Mark Delbridge
R 3 9PERCY'S PRINCESS Nathan Rooney
R 10LEFT ON READ Sean Lithgow
RACE 2 7:08 PM
TAB VENUE MODE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 515 1ASTON PHOENIX David Condon
2 1 2MERSEY MARVEL Christopher Tilley
3 34856 3RAG TIME GRIFF Marion Clay
4 64314 4LIBERTY ROYAL Christopher Langley
5 612 5SLEEK MISTRESS Joyce Condon
6 67432 6WITCHIE'S GAS Jason Caley
7 32138 7ELSWYK STORM Rachael Busuttil
8 751 8SAINT PHOENIX Christopher Langley
RACE 3 7:25 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63561 1KANGA LIGHTS Anthony Clarke-bruce
2 63713 2FACING THE MUSIC Stephen Kyriacopoulos
3 73384 3CHILL OUT DUSTY Jason Caley
4 37158 4MANILA SHINE Maria Musselwhite
5 23258 5WHY NOT POCKETS Leigh Carter
6 23366 6FENWAY LIGHTS Jeanette Imlach
7 61442 7SHIFTY Geoffrey Dalton
8 55862 8ANUBIS AL Susan Dalton
R 17457 9UDEYAN BALE Mark Delbridge
R 11667 10VELOCITY SUNRISE Dawn Johnston
RACE 4 7:45 PM
KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68414 1FOREMAN Darren Fisher
2 12316 2CAWBOURNE TOE Lisa Delbridge
3 45436 3TRIBAL Kaylah Thorburn
4 51386 4SHE'S OUR ROCKET Leanne Burke
5 41231 5PARUMBA REBEL Eddie Lieshout
6 14628 6CAWBOURNE COCO Lisa Delbridge
7 67812 7CHATTERBOX TILLY Carly Feltham
8 36731 8GALLOPING ALBI Robert Conway
R 37851 9WEARS WOODLEIGH Ian Brown
R 18525 10CHOPPER BALE Mark Delbridge
RACE 5 8:04 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67555 1KRATOS BALE Mark Delbridge
2 21568 2PRINCESS LACE Rosalie Kerr
3 84685 3SMOOTH TALKER Malcolm Carr
4 38243 4TALK TALK TALK Brian Selleck
5 77461 5RIDDLES Paul Ellul
6 45517 6PARZIVAL Tricia Curtain
7 32516 7BABY PECHEY Gail Saunders
8 17474 8TRANCE Reginald Boyce
R 73417 9DARNUM DOZER Peter Handley
RACE 6 8:26 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13322 1WHY NOT OPAL Gregory Carter
2 53431 2NICHOLAS ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
3 32161 3NENNA TEARS Mark Delbridge
4 14522 4BLUE TIGER Gavin Burke
5 12341 5JENNY KAY ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
6 11722 6BRAVE JOY Darren Archer
7 85333 7ZIPPING IMOGEN Mark Delbridge
8 47653 8JAVIER BALE Mark Delbridge
R 35433 9FERGUSTA BALE Mark Delbridge
R 44554 10CLEAN SLATE Lisa Delbridge
RACE 7 8:45 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23563 1JOHNNY BE GOOD Paul Kennedy
2 13212 2PATRICIA MAUREEN Sharon Neocleous
3 43515 3SHOT GUN PISTOL Lyn Smith
4 15153 4AUSSIE SECRET Jason Thompson
5 13331 5THROW CAUTION Lyn Smith
6 73382 6WHY NOT GIGI Gregory Carter
7 42224 7TOP FAITH Brett Mackie
8 31761 8LOCKED IN Yvonne Andrews
RACE 8 9:05 PM
SENNACHIE AT STUD
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77652 1DONE TIME Tony Cortese
2 11163 2LOUIE LOU Jason Thompson
3 54527 3STIRLING LIGHTS Kate Gorman
4 14446 4NERA ENOUGH Gavin Burke
5 43212 5RUMOUR FILE Geoffrey Howell
6 76215 6HOOK ALONG BOOK David Kerr
7 77626 7NIHARI BALE Mark Delbridge
8 82215 8BROADY LIGHTS Jeanette Imlach
R 73417 9DARNUM DOZER Peter Handley
RACE 9 9:25 PM
PAUA KENNELS (1-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14144 1STAR MAGIC Ian Brown
2 54224 2IVY ISOBEL Brett Mackie
3 13847 3MINTER BLAZE Robert Reinke
4 25361 4RIZZO Stephen Whyte
5 56273 5BOBBY BEAN ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
6 23312 6INVICTUS JAXSON Jihad Talgi
7 15524 7DESERT FLAME Kate Gorman
8 13F21 8ASSASSINATE Billy Stockdale
RACE 10 9:45 PM
THE BARN BAR (1-3 WINS) (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31448 1KLIMENKO Benjamin George
2 46417 2LUXURY ART Kate Gorman
3 54464 3GALLOPING OCCY Robert Conway
4 34215 4NEO CLEO US Wendy Neocleous
5 55525 5KUTA COWBOY Clint Leviston
6 88341 6AMAZING ROY Geoffrey Howell
7 33738 7TEARDROP Anne Carr
8 44615 8LIGHT IT UP Benjamin George
RACE 11 10:07 PM
ADOPT A GREYHOUND WITH GAP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21343 1SODA PRINCE Lyn Smith
2 14154 2MALIZIA Stephen Kyriacopoulos
3 15125 3LEO'S MY CHAMP Kaylah Thorburn
4 43676 4ARMANI ARBY Susan Dalton
5 63651 5SHE RULES Vicki Wisener
6 25152 6FAB ROCKET Jennifer Holden
7 43151 7MASSIMO Dawn Johnston
8 32672 8SHANLYN BEAR Stanley Ralph
R 68283 9ZULU DUCHESS Darren Fisher
R 14424 10BIT OF PEPPER Chloe Kerr
RACE 12 10:24 PM
LOGAN PARK HOSPITALITY CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31131 1DISORIENTATED Lyn Smith
2 34214 2WHY NOT DAN Leigh Carter
3 26533 3BAGGY'S GOLD Gail Saunders
4 23751 4MERCURY ICON Robert Sullivan
5 67118 5COCO NOVA Darren Fisher
6 11214 6COOLANT Robert Redenbach
7 22555 7BUSY TIME John Burch
8 43571 8ZIPPING VALERIE Mark Delbridge
R 25736 9TWELFTH OF NEVER Graham Brown
R 68847 10LONGSTAFF Darren Fisher