Warragul

Tuesday, 15th Jun 2021


RACE 1 6:45 PM
SUPPORT YOU LOCAL BUSINESSES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 3162F 1PARTY DOLL Darren Archer
2 51 2INVICTUS LOUIE John Jarkis
3 51 3BON YOGI Desmond Gough
4 1 4JUST ONE MOMENT Benjamin Thorneycroft
5 54367 5ASTON SYRAH Heather Collins
6 58474 6ZIPPING MARGO Steven Collins
7 145 7ELSWYK ROCKY Mark Busuttil
8 14468 8SATURATION Robert Conway
RACE 2 7:05 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22452 1DAWN SPIRIT David Kerr
2 42627 2BELLA MIA ROCKS Mario Briganti
3 1321 3ZIPPING CHANDLER Karen Pitt
4 41272 4SELF BELIEF Gavin Burke
5 57512 5FANCY MIKADO Maria Barber
6 52156 6SAINT BLUEY Bethany Garrick
7 14684 7FLYING SURPRISE Terrence Erenshaw
8 47442 8CHROME CADILLAC Lyn Smith
R 65254 9LITTLE KIT Lynette Gough
R 3618 10ABOVE THE LIMIT Ben Joske
RACE 3 7:29 PM
WARRAGUL TO SANDOWN HT1 (1-4 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57146 1RUNNIN' RIOT Lewis Smith
2 17416 2DANCING CASSIE Gavin Clifton
3 14116 3HENNESSEY Ashlee Terry
4 35467 4BACK NET Paul Jones
5 5514F 5ROCKSTAR RUBY Mario Briganti
6 13117 6ASTON SUNDANCE Renata Silva
7 44624 7SUNNYSIDE PRIDE Eddie Lieshout
8 57825 8RUN MACHINE Jason Sharp
RACE 4 7:49 PM
WARRAGUL TO SANDOWN HT2 (1-4 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18542 1GLADIATOR HULK Jason Sharp
2 45463 2SEAMER Maria Barber
3 31511 3CROWDZA DAZZLED Joyce Condon
4 38163 4BATTLERS THREE Kaylah Thorburn
5 11634 5EVER LOVIN' MAN Gary Joske
6 14521 6BROADWAY BENNY Gavin Clifton
7 2F113 7LIGHTNING LEO Donna Dean
8 81225 8TIGER ISLA Des Douch
RACE 5 8:13 PM
WARRAGUL TO SANDOWN HT3 (1-4 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35175 1MIRROR ILLUSION Kate Gorman
2 2512 2BELL BURNER Gerard O'keeffe
3 23474 3AMBITIOUS Karen Pitt
4 35441 4GO NERA Leanne Burke
5 34414 5NITRO NIKKI Wayne Gummow
6 34551 6REAR VIEW MIRROR Rowan Wagenaar
7 75647 7FALLEN PETAL Kaylah Thorburn
8 35414 8ZIPPING UTAH Steven Collins
RACE 6 8:37 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES FINAL (3-6 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14221 1JEZZA BENCE Peter Kelly
2 26162 2AIRLY BLUEBOY Gayle Elston
3 34214 3PACK OF JOKERS Donna Dean
4 72224 4ASTON ROCKET Chris Johannsen
5 11111 5PAUA OF JANIE Steven Bruce White
6 51763 6NOTORIETY Matthew Clark
7 42152 7SLICK INTENTION Diane O'neill
8 13263 8STRICT LIABILITY Paul Anderton
R 66315 9LEEKY LEE Christine Haigh
R 47665 10WILLEM POWERFISH
RACE 7 8:57 PM
PAUA KENNELS
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54352 1ASTON MARLON Steven Collins
2 56813 2HOT DIESEL David Plumridge
3 63516 3NERA ENOUGH Gavin Burke
4 14433 4WHY NOT KEZ Leigh Carter
5 32256 5ASTON SYLVIE Chris Johannsen
6 43323 6TOP FAITH Brett Mackie
7 23246 7MY FAITH Brett Mackie
8 83874 8SHARED COLOUR James Reynolds
RACE 8 9:22 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21334 1MAIN FORCE Terrence Erenshaw
2 21634 2RUMOUR FILE Geoffrey Howell
3 11422 3SCORCHING SUN Ben Joske
4 52523 4WEST OF WESTEROS Dawn Johnston
5 12476 5RIPPLEBROOK RORY Glynn Wood
6 55351 6BROADY LIGHTS Jeanette Imlach
7 36255 7HA HA MAGOO Des Douch
8 51622 8MY BRO JOE Jason Nibbs
R 34736 9AIRLY PABLO Lesley Russell
RACE 9 9:41 PM
THE BARN BAR
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65534 1JUDITH Elaine Johannsen
2 73212 2MOVIE SCENE Darren Archer
3 44273 3SECOND PICK Rodney Ashworth
4 62383 4PAT MY LASS Danny Cortese
5 23323 5LIBERTY ROYAL Renata Silva
6 22122 6SIMOKA Russell Mcrae
7 61551 7GET AROUND ME Bethany Garrick
8 21323 8BLUE CHANDELIER Jason Sharp
RACE 10 10:05 PM
KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27428 1REMEMBER JIMMY Vanessa Johnson
2 41577 2EARN THE FIZZ Lyn Smith
3 13743 3STAR MAGIC Maureen Brown
4 78155 4ABOUT BOB Robert Lesjak
5 11523 5ASTON FRAICHE Tanya Sincock
6 22258 6WILLOW ASH Leigh Carter
7 14474 7ASTON PERCIVAL Steven Collins
8 23526 8WHY NOT ROSE Gregory Carter
R 55275 9LIVVY'S PRINCESS Jodie Selleck
RACE 11 10:25 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34274 1MISS DEMONICA Jeanette Imlach
2 54615 2EL FERNANDA Kerry Minne
3 21663 3MY GEM Margaret Campbell
4 54535 4GALLOPING ALBI Robert Conway
5 13425 5AIRLY CLEANER Kym Russell
6 16821 6BEARING GOLD Christopher Watson
7 77355 7LET OUT Yvonne Andrews
8 68743 8BIDGEE BOY Lyn Smith
R 55275 9LIVVY'S PRINCESS Jodie Selleck
RACE 12 10:42 PM
SENNACHIE AT STUD (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56588 1ASTON RUSTON Jason Sharp
2 51576 2BLUE CASCADE Dean Williamson
3 78786 3TALK TALK TALK Brian Selleck
4 83437 4WHY NOT POCKETS Leigh Carter
5 45314 5AVERY Neville Wakefield
6 47735 6SWEET CHANELLE Christine Cortese
7 75645 7STAR NIGHT Michael Whyte
8 67542 8WEEONA PETE Michael Whyte
R 55275 9LIVVY'S PRINCESS Jodie Selleck
R 57687 10BLACK HOG RIDE Terri-maree Morris