Warragul

Thursday, 3rd Dec 2020


RACE 1 2:51 PM
SUPPORT OUR LOCAL COMMUNITY BUSINESSES
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25888 1RIP OFF ROSLYN Elaine Johannsen
2 63477 2GOUT RALPH Jason Nibbs
3 54846 3PAETTA BALE Rosalie Kerr
4 62533 4ORYA BALE Luke Harris
6 57666 6GALIENA BALE Margaret Campbell
7 553 7STANLEY BOY John Burch
8 84247 8CAPTAIN GOLDIE Margaret Read
RACE 2 3:12 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64556 1LUIGI BALE Luke Harris
2 355 2ARMSTRONG BOBBY Corey Fulford
3 68257 3BOMBER'S SMOKEY Geoffrey Green
4 52733 4JET BURNER Trevor Whitford
5 76 5CHARM OFFENSIVE Chris Johannsen
6 23543 6ARCANINE Vanessa Johnson
7 73 7FINE EDITION Kate Gorman
8 37722 8MALIZIA Stephen Kyriacopoulos
RACE 3 3:39 PM
KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18764 1ROCKS GOT TALENT Robert Whitford
2 77585 2HURRICANE MISS Joseph Sultana
4 46513 4ANDO'S JASPER Eddie Lieshout
5 32766 5CASANOVA MAN Malcolm Carr
7 88751 7JORDY'S EXPRESS Robert Conway
8 73426 8TACIANA Uta Bickerton
RACE 4 3:57 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12454 1TOMMY'S BLAZER Adam Helleren
2 53244 2BLAZIN' JEWEL Trevor Whitford
3 F5365 3HIS STOP IT Vanessa Johnson
4 56461 4MT. VIEW JESTER Sharlene Whitford
6 63576 6ZIPPING LEVI Deborah Coleman
7 56512 7MAKING MAGIC Reginald Boyce
8 75424 8HORACE BALE Martyn Empson
RACE 5 4:22 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46867 1REIKO BEAR Ricky Coleman
2 62627 2MONTARO Damian Meade
3 38313 3GO THE DOVES Vincent Daffy
4 37411 4BETTY'S DREAM Brett Mackie
5 78636 5KRAKEN THUNDER Nicole Lund
6 84767 6FALLEN PETAL Kaylah Thorburn
7 54666 7AMERICAN SPY Rachael Busuttil
8 68758 8SOMERTON OSPREY Corey Fulford
RACE 6 4:37 PM
LOGAN PARK HOSPITALITY CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86487 1BIG BACCALA John Paterson
2 46366 2MIGHTY MATILDA John Brown
3 63637 3FACING THE MUSIC Stephen Kyriacopoulos
4 48357 4CRACKERJACK JASE Peter Borradale
6 76456 6ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron
7 41636 7PICCOLO FRATELLO Robert Whitford
8 58456 8SHANLYN SPOT Donald Hill
RACE 7 5:02 PM
ADOPT A GREYHOUND WITH GAP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74734 1DARNUM DOZER Peter Handley
2 68434 2GEENA BALE Susan Northway
3 53545 3BIG PAPI Peter Terry
4 84675 4DYNAMIC ROSS Jeanette Imlach
5 74366 5FLASHY DE GOEY Ivan Ognjenovic
6 76647 6HIRD FROM BUCKS Lindsay Fulford
7 55453 7TEARDROP Anne Carr
8 86354 8SPOT ON CINTA Raymond Gilmore
RACE 8 5:17 PM
TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISION
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36626 1NATSU BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
2 56527 2SPLINTER Corey Fulford
3 66588 3LETHAL HAWK Rosalie Kerr
4 42478 4BRICABRAC Yvonne Andrews
5 53215 5DIAMOND CARTEL Lindsay Fulford
6 62136 6RIDDLES Paul Ellul
7 13176 7TINKER COUNT Joseph Briffa
8 64137 8PATCHES COLOUR Jason Stemmer
RACE 9 5:39 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54334 1HURRICANE SUE Victoria Sultana
2 762T4 2LOVE A COLLISION Corey Fulford
3 2555 3OLD SALE ROAD Christopher Watson
4 86635 4BOMBER'S TRAIN Geoffrey Green
6 3228 6PEARL'S ENTITY Lyn Smith
7 5344 7JESSE RICCARTON Anthony Helleren
8 83832 8HANDY MURRAY Paul Spiteri
RACE 10 5:57 PM
PAUA KENNELS (0-1 WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 28236 1GALLOPING ALBI Robert Conway
2 724 2LUXURY ART Kate Gorman
3 532 3UP THE AMOUNT John Bosnich
4 56356 4BLUE CASCADE Dean Williamson
5 457 5WILL IT RAIN Brett Mackie
6 15275 6FOLDING STARS Ashlee Terry
7 84342 7ROMY RICCARTON Anthony Helleren
8 55323 8INTER VINCE Joe Interligi
R 764 9BREAKAWAY BENJI Chloe Kerr
RACE 11 6:12 PM
SENNACHIE AT STUD (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34634 1BANJO PLATO Damien Belsham
2 75756 2MISTER WINGARD Michael Ferguson
3 63744 3REIKO BOLT Deborah Coleman
4 55254 4BIG PLANS Kaylah Thorburn
6 55457 6ITALIA BELLA Phillip Repici
7 36614 7PRINCESS LACE David Kerr
8 48526 8COSMIC ROY Michael Delaney
RACE 12 6:37 PM
FIND US ON FACEBOOK
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72238 1ESTHER BALE Susan Northway
2 28335 2CLONCURRY GIRL John Carr
3 14665 3ALL CLASS FAIRY Terri-maree Morris
4 24546 4BLACK MINTIE Ray Cunneen
6 37677 6CROUCHING TIGER Corey Fulford
7 46457 7LAMOTTA Elaine Johannsen
8 46245 8SAHARRAH BLITZ Gregory Tatti