Warragul

Thursday, 27th Jan 2022


RACE 1 3:27 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65545 1FLIGHT CHASER Amy Langley
2 64547 2URBANA BALE Luke Harris
4 67355 4SWEET KATHLENE Kathleen Fogarty
5 36 5KATH'S GIRL Anne Carr
7 76 7HAZEL INTENTION Diane O'neill
8 43366 8STARTER'S KING Vincent Daffy
RACE 2 3:42 PM
FIND US ON FACEBOOK
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33525 1MT. VIEW MOON Trevor Whitford
2 43333 2SPECTER LITT Arend Gringhuis
3 35626 3MUMMA'S MEATBALL Jeanette Imlach
4 47232 4HURRICANE MAX Victoria Sultana
6 33662 6AVERAGE AXEL Bethany Garrick
7 7534F 7GAR GAR Tammy Kennedy - Harris
8 78785 8OPAL GEM Bruce Russell
RACE 3 4:02 PM
KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44 1SMOOTH CRUISER Malcolm Carr
2 47 2ORIENTAL ELSA Tammy Collins
3 78875 3LOYAL GEM Lesley Russell
4 53347 4SELECT MOSS Lindsay Fulford
5 874 5MISS PICCALILLI Rosalie Kerr
6 434 6WILLOW'S FRIEND Darryl Connor
7 85674 7MILEENA Lina Repici
8 88775 8HURRICANE KARIN Victoria Sultana
RACE 4 4:17 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44345 1SICILIAN Dylan Cortese
2 63646 2UNDER HIS SPELL Ian Dann
3 31464 3ROONEY Rosalie Kerr
4 77544 4BONNIE GEM Maria Musselwhite
5 45262 5MAGNETIC MAN Phillip Repici
6 65656 6TIGERS ON FIRE Owen Fraser
7 76617 7NO RISK Joseph Sultana
8 85755 8HURRICANE PAT Joseph Sultana
RACE 5 4:37 PM
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62458 1BLACK POWER John Brown
2 56738 2ELSWYK SUZIE Mark Busuttil
3 77475 3HURRICANE PETE Joseph Sultana
4 42763 4BANJO GLITTER Ray Cunneen
5 668F6 5MT. VIEW DODGER Trevor Whitford
6 34335 6CAR DEALER Gerry Orr
7 54834 7MOON SISTER Julie Chilcott
8 68433 8PARABELLUM Thomas Currie
RACE 6 4:52 PM
THE OAKS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42687 1KINGY LIGHTS Jeanette Imlach
2 86754 2BREAKAWAY BENJI Chloe Kerr
3 17126 3BALLYMAC WOMAN Desmond Mcphie
4 65464 4AIRLY PABLO Lesley Russell
5 57344 5ADDY'S EVIE Christine Haigh
6 58862 6STAR BURNER Les Weeks
7 47618 7DIAMOND CARTEL Lindsay Fulford
8 55755 8AKINA HARLEY Phillip Rowley
RACE 7 5:12 PM
TAB.COM.AU (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57131 1WAGNER BALE Trevor Whitford
2 77853 2DORELLIE LOVE Aaron Farley
3 66734 3MAN IN BLUE Steve Kaltsis
4 64777 4DR. KYE Guiseppe Girvasi
5 18731 5BLUE EYED ANGEL Matthew Clark
6 56325 6AGNET BALE Luke Harris
7 16767 7OZZIE DAN Christine Cortese
8 63724 8MECHANICS KISMET Aaron Farley
RACE 8 5:27 PM
THE BARN BAR
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 82288 1NUNNIONG BEAR Matthew Clark
2 56542 2JEZA YOU BEAUTY Phillip Pollutro
3 38771 3REIKO HAZE Ricky Coleman
4 16453 4SLICK INTENTION Todd O'neill
6 21174 6REIKO BINGLE Deborah Coleman
7 54334 7ACROSS THE SKY Josh Duncan
8 88366 8EAST STREET Michael Chilcott
RACE 9 5:47 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74264 1JOYOUS HOPE Ricky Coleman
2 57525 2VERACRUZ BALE Luke Harris
3 33651 3AFRO BOY Ray Cunneen
4 63525 4FOREVER Chloe Kerr
5 17717 5REIKO CLEO Ricky Coleman
6 13463 6EBONY TARA John Lindrea
7 67411 7UTAH BALE Luke Harris
8 52475 8WILD JUNCTION John Lindrea
RACE 10 6:02 PM
PAUA KENNELS (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45446 1FIDELIA Thomas Currie
2 16488 2SAY YOU WILL Corey Fulford
3 F7463 3GOTHAM DIVA Melanie Lithgow
4 31587 4DEVON LASS John Carr
5 3715F 5REIKO SHOCK Deborah Coleman
6 86157 6CHIEF GEM Kym Russell
7 33255 7MIGHTY TUSCANY John Brown
8 12343 8MY SHOUT Christopher Langley
RACE 11 6:27 PM
SENNACHIE AT STUD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27244 1COOL STONE Damien Belsham
2 16252 2ELSWYK ROCKY Rachael Busuttil
3 16436 3RED NANGANA Arend Gringhuis
4 66515 4FLOPPY ROO Colin Baker
5 25246 5REIKO LANGER Ricky Coleman
6 37626 6ELSWYK SKY Rachael Busuttil
7 56664 7THYLACINE Danny Cortese
8 43385 8MY NAME'S JOCK Nicole Lund
RACE 12 6:42 PM
SHIMA SHINE AT STUD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32866 1BUSY IZZY Dylan Cortese
2 36652 2FOURTH DIMENTION Phillip Pollutro
3 342F6 3BARTHOLOMEW BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
4 25742 4BLACK MINTIE Ray Cunneen
5 63252 5AKINA COSMO Samantha Mckay
6 77234 6DALE FROM SALE Corey Fulford
7 75665 7TINKER CHINA Constance Mcmillan
8 32463 8FRECKLES BROWN Corry Kas